Shepparton

Thursday, 20th Jan 2022


RACE 1
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 9BEAR LEE BANDIT Adele Powell 26.334 6.2
2 4 4SARTANA Shane Wetzels 26.357 3.3
3 7 7DOUBLE TOP William Donlon 26.457 32.2
4 3 3PATCHY WALLOPER Leonard Jones 26.641 3.6
5 2 2BRIGHTLY STARING Gregory Berry 26.828 3.1
6 5 5BAFFLING Ronald Dunne 27.045 26.6
7 1 1BIG BOY DUKE Richard Anchen 27.199 104.6
P 6 6CRYSTAL ROCKS Shara Quinlan 24
S - 8DECK FORTY NINE Peter Bartlett 0
RACE 2
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ROSE DANAE Paula Boots 22.224 10.8
2 7 7UNASSUMING David Grindley 22.228 1.3
3 8 9RIA Daniel Boots 22.478 4.8
4 4 4ELLA GRACE William Robertson 22.609 24.4
5 2 2DIVINE CALLING Sheila Donlon 23.014 33.4
6 5 10FORMOSA'S BOY Abraham Formosa 23.056 17.7
S - 1SEIZE POSSESSION Donald Mcdonald 0
S - 3GEM VICTOREM Richard Gray 0
S - 5ALWAYS CHASE Scott Melville 0
S - 8UTAH BALE Luke Harris 0
RACE 3
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3STIMULATION Glenda Buchanan 22.232 2
2 2 2KING KENNY Vivianne Giles 22.484 6.3
3 6 6DEVIL'S WATER Kevin Eyles 22.557 5.6
4 4 4ALL INN VELVET Tony Duncan 22.565 5.1
5 7 7HALLOUMI Jason Formosa 22.62 40
6 5 5ORSON KING Paula Boots 22.695 14.7
7 8 8MARLEY GRIFF William Robertson 22.818 25.2
8 1 9BIG VADER Neil Mason 22.906 72.5
S - 1VINNY DEWALT Jordan Formosa 0
R - 10FORMOSA'S BOY Abraham Formosa 0
RACE 4
CKH PAINTING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3HANNAH'S TIGER Samuel Webb 22.242 7.7
2 6 6GREYSYND CLIPPER Josh Duncan 22.355 3.9
3 1 1KNIGHT'S CROSS Paul Radstock 22.714 2.9
4 7 7DEMENTOR Shara Quinlan 22.841 14.6
5 5 5VERACRUZ BALE Luke Harris 22.865 10.3
6 8 10ALL FEAR Abraham Formosa 23.175 16.2
7 2 2CLASE AZUL Laura Barnes 23.337 4.4
S - 4OMBRA Richard Gray 0
S - 8CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion 0
R - 9PATRICA'S DAMIEN Jason Formosa 0
RACE 5
TAB.COM.AU (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 10TAT PANDA David Warburton 25.87 7.8
2 5 5DR. BARRETT Brian Lord 26.094 18.2
3 4 4PRINCESS VEGAS Adam Norris 26.124 20.1
4 3 3LUCKY MOLLY Gary Cowcher 26.167 1.6
5 6 6TAT YUMMY David Warburton 26.329 11.3
6 1 9KEEPSAKE John Mcclelland 26.382 5.5
7 2 2AFFAIR FANTASY Martin Hanke 26.453 18.4
S - 1RARE SAPPHIRE Scott Melville 0
S - 7URUNGA BALE Luke Harris 0
S - 8LITTLE LEO Frank Meyer 0
RACE 6
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5TWO UP TOMMY Sargon Kando 25.711 4.3
2 4 4NEW SAMSATION Patrick Newell 25.873 8.5
3 6 6WHY DELILA Roderick Garthwaite 25.961 4.4
4 7 7AUTUMN DOLL Carol Jackson 25.975 3.9
5 8 8HOLIDAY IN PARIS Julie Hall 26.137 3.4
6 1 1PRINCE OF IDOL John Kantzidis 26.199 19.4
S - 2FAIRYTALE BLISS Ashley Craven 0
S - 3EMERGENCY Scott Melville 0
RACE 7
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GREGARIOUS Scott Stefanos 21.961 6.3
2 4 4DR. WADE Natalie Perkins 22.033 5
3 7 10JAYVILLE MENACE Jason Formosa 22.129 4.9
4 8 8MOON SISTER Julie Chilcott 22.311 5.4
5 2 2FAB SIX Abraham Formosa 22.319 3.3
6 5 5SIALA GIBLET Kate Jackson 22.388 12
7 6 6PARASITE Bernie Ender 22.471 38
8 3 3KAIDEN Abraham Formosa 22.806 58.2
S - 7LEGASOV BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
R - 9PABLO'S STAR Jason Formosa 0
RACE 8
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ULTIMATE MAYHEM Adam Rademaker 25.693 8.9
2 8 8FASHION ICON Marien Sullivan 25.783 5.3
3 1 1ASTON GARNER Samuel Webb 25.838 2.6
4 2 2LUNARAY Vincent Mileto 25.988 15.4
5 7 7ZIEMS PARK GIRL George Kantzidis 26.037 3.1
6 3 3CRYSTAL OPAL Paul Radstock 26.142 8.9
S - 4ROCKY STRIKE Frank Meyer 0
S - 5SWARM Shara Quinlan 0
RACE 9
RAW ABILITY @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KRAKEN STAN Kevin Eyles 22.022 11.3
2 8 8MOYARRA MINSTREL Sandra Waycott 22.225 11.4
3 7 9PATRICA'S DAMIEN Jason Formosa 22.416 4
4 3 3ALL INN CASH Lachlan Scott 22.456 6.5
5 6 6MILO ROSE Michael Chilcott 22.62 33.9
6 2 2AMBER BEAUTY Natalie Perkins 22.718 2.6
7 5 5MYSTERY FLAME Brian Lord 22.789 6.4
8 1 1RED RAVEN Hubertus Wetzels 22.902 26.5
S - 7MOUNTAIN STEW John Mangion 0
R - 10ALL FEAR Abraham Formosa 0
RACE 10
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RAMADI BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 22.164 5.6
2 5 5KING CHAD Bernie Ender 22.249 8
3 1 10ASTON SCEPTER Justin Perkins 22.359 9.6
4 3 3YALLOCK LASS Jordan Formosa 22.457 10
5 2 2HUNTLY FLYER Jordan Formosa 22.521 2.7
6 6 6SHANIA'S DREAM Jye Formosa 22.708 15.1
7 4 4LORD MAXIE Paula Boots 22.788 5
8 7 7DRACONIC LAD Shane Jackson 22.822 32.2
S - 1SHORE LANKA Donald Mcdonald 0
S - 9IRON HAND Steven Waycott 0
RACE 11
RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ALL INN MAGGIE Tony Duncan 22.298 5.8
2 6 6FAVOUR Scott Stefanos 22.324 10.9
3 7 7SPARKLE DEBACLE Jordan Formosa 22.386 19.5
4 8 8ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan 22.399 4.6
5 4 9FLASH PAWS Simon Humphries 22.462 8.6
6 5 5ZIPPING HIGGINS Michael Katsiris 22.751 2.1
7 1 1ONCE A KING Philip Dower 23.52 20.6
8 3 3VICTORY CHICO Neil Mason 23.824 87.4
S - 4SUPER SWITCH Neil Mason 0
R - 10DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 0
RACE 12
GPP LASER3300
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1OUR RYKER Shane Jackson 21.986 2.3
2 8 8SPANISH BULLION Arron Rocke 22.422 5.5
3 2 2KRAKEN LATTE Helen Eyles 22.727 5.8
4 6 6SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa 22.793 4.6
5 3 3ASTON SYRAH Samuel Webb 22.817 7
6 7 7MIDNIGHT FUSSED Laura Barnes 22.848 35.8
S - 4AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 0
S - 5HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion 0
S - 9LEKTRA SCOOTER Frank Meyer 0
S - 10KING BROWN Darrell Leathan 0