Shepparton

Thursday, 26th Nov 2020


RACE 1
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TYLDEN Scott Stefanos 22.275 5.4
2 6 6MY NAME'S LINDY Paula Boots 22.442 10.6
3 8 8ENZO'S GIRL Theo Van Taarling 22.541 6
4 7 7IMPRESS VENUS Abraham Formosa 22.837 2
5 4 4ISHMY RORY Daniel Boots 23.05 13.8
6 3 3CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion 23.053 27.2
7 1 1LEKTRA LITTLE Carol Jackson 23.341 7.5
RACE 2
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MY NAME'S DANNY Daniel Boots 22.054 2.1
2 2 2RIVAL WIGGY Scott Stefanos 22.314 20.8
3 7 7GEMMA RAPID Julie Abela 22.555 2.7
4 1 1HOLDING HOPE Riana Groom 22.647 6.1
5 8 8TWILIGHT PSYCHO Sean Van Taarling 22.665 8.5
S - 4TAIPAN JILL John Mangion 0
RACE 3
CKH PAINTING (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3QUIRKY PHOEBE Shara Quinlan 25.767 4
2 5 5KRAKEN SUE Thomas Wark 26.041 2.5
3 8 8CASH NO CREDIT Shara Quinlan 26.109 10.3
4 2 2ELECTRIC ZULU Jeffrey Abela 26.179 5.6
5 7 7HILL TOP Grahame Connell 26.199 36.3
6 1 1LITTLE TRUCKER Lucas Booth 26.345 6.8
7 4 4PRECONCEIVED Ronald Kenworthy 26.431 16.3
8 6 6SLOTH Riana Groom 26.518 49.5
RACE 4
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6UNREASONABLE Mark Filomeno 22.099 1.3
2 1 1CROWN JIMMY Mark Johnson 22.216 5
3 2 2MIDNIGHT FUSSED Laura Barnes 22.371 9.5
4 8 8LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 22.546 15.6
5 3 3SPOT ON MICK John Mccallum 22.629 49.7
6 4 4DAZZLING DIPPY Joshua Formosa 22.703 26.7
7 7 7BARUNGA BULLET Brent Merton 22.726 34.4
RACE 5
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KRANSKEY Mark Johnson 22.201 2.2
2 2 2ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 22.278 10.2
3 3 3FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa 22.295 15.4
4 7 7SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke 22.383 16.1
5 6 6HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion 22.797 5.2
6 1 1JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 22.867 4.8
7 4 4BRIAR JET Brian Lord 23.01 9.3
RACE 6
RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SEND IT TUCKER Darren Petersen 25.932 16.6
2 3 3PLAIN NAME Robert Hodgson 26.001 10
3 1 1QUATTRO MISS Samuel Webb 26.054 6.3
4 5 5VERACRUZ Travis King 26.095 8.8
5 4 4FIVE SISTERS Shara Quinlan 26.112 19.8
6 6 6VICTORY CHICO Neil Mason 26.204 15.6
7 7 7JACHAR Kristie Collyer 26.357 1.5
S - 2NUNNIONG BEAR Sarah Fothergill 0
RACE 7
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KRAKEN COURAGE Gayle Lemin 22.293 3.9
2 7 7PRANJIP COMET Matthew Formosa 22.438 10.7
3 1 1GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.58 8.2
4 4 4JYE LICIOUS Jye Formosa 22.803 2.8
5 3 3COME HOME Brian Lord 22.868 4.8
6 2 2MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 23.19 10.3
7 6 6RHINO REX Wendy Connell 23.354 20.4
RACE 8
HONE IN @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7LUNARAY Vincent Mileto 25.66 14
2 5 5LEKTRA DESIRE Brenda Kinder 25.684 6.6
3 8 8OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said 25.92 4.4
4 4 4BIG DOVE Paul Kaltsis 25.986 4.4
5 6 6ASTON CHAMPAGNE Ronald Dunne 26.087 4.5
6 3 3BELLE CURVE George Kantzidis 26.089 9.6
7 2 2SCAR QUEEN Laura Barnes 26.294 16.7
8 1 1KRAKEN STORM Kevin Eyles 26.299 8.4
R - 9STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion 0
R - 10KRAKEN JONNY Kevin Eyles 0
RACE 9
WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KAIQUE Natalie Perkins 22.03 3.6
2 5 5SHE'S A LOOKER Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.162 2.6
3 1 1BONGINO Travis King 22.205 3.1
4 7 7JAX FLASH Garry Johnson 22.35 5.1
S - 2MAGIC INDEED Geoff Smith 0
S - 4TOO FAR Brian Fothergill 0
RACE 10
RAW ABILITY @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 21.892 3.4
2 8 8KINLOCH JOURNEY Jye Formosa 22.161 4.3
3 1 1SPEEDY LEMON Ronald Dunne 22.24 3.5
4 4 4OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 22.292 9.6
5 5 5ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 22.355 5.8
6 7 7LOUD AND ROWDY Brian Fothergill 22.67 10
RACE 11
www.victoolshop.com
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MEATBALL SOUP Benjamin Abela 22.233 2.1
2 2 2MISS NEVER MIND Scott Stefanos 22.295 15.5
3 1 1SOUTHERN EDGE Jason Formosa 22.426 25.9
4 4 4DEWANA BE SURE Brenda Kinder 22.487 11.1
5 8 8LEKTRA BEAR James Arthur 22.59 0
6 5 5RED HOT CHANCE Colleen Downie 22.792 1.8
RACE 12
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5EMPIRE BAZ Mark Johnson 22.034 8
2 4 4KRAKEN JESS Helen Eyles 22.156 0
3 8 8LANDSLIDE Adele Powell 22.183 8
4 1 1CALL ME TANYA Fay Vantaarling 22.303 10
5 2 2DIAMOND WHITE Brenda Kinder 22.369 0
S - 7JUMP THE BAR Jason Portelli 0