Shepparton

Monday, 21st Sep 2020


RACE 1
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MALLEE SWAN Peter Frost 25.49 4.4
2 8 8ELECTRIC ZULU Dallas Moore 25.919 15.2
3 4 4NO PAYER Raymond Henness 26.066 5.7
4 6 6GLOBAL SURPRISE Sharon Wells 26.067 3.6
5 7 7BLAZING KANSAS Hazel Smart 26.318 28.5
6 1 1FARMER'S ARMS Theo Dahl 26.321 5.4
7 2 2COLLISION BOY Stuart Divers 26.326 4.7
RACE 2
BYERS ELECTRICAL HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8HUGGLE BEAR Stuart Divers 25.475 2.1
2 6 6BALLARA BULLET Peter Frost 25.568 4.1
3 3 3ALL INN MORGAN Tony Duncan 25.677 12.2
4 5 5KAREN'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 25.866 10.4
5 2 2TOMMY'S NO ANGEL Geoffrey Mitchell 25.98 3.8
6 7 7YOUR QUEEN John Mangion 26.324 47.4
S - 1URANA SHELBY Adam Norris 0
S - 4GOT ME SMARTY Ross Bovell 0
RACE 3
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2JODIE'S BOY David Warburton 21.831 2.6
2 5 9CHOPPER BALE Mark Delbridge 22.133 3.6
3 8 8HEART OF RIO Clint Arthur 22.314 35.7
4 1 1ALL INN OPAL Tony Duncan 22.488 7.5
5 4 4MY ROCKY Robert Glass 22.503 31.8
6 7 7ALL INN DUNGEE Tony Duncan 22.6 7.3
7 3 3MEEHAN MARLOW Dean Elliott 22.866 7.4
8 6 6KAIQUE Natalie Perkins 22.898 18.7
S - 5PONTIAC BANDIT Jordan Formosa 0
R - 10KAREN'S WORD David Geall 0
RACE 4
WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8NAMIDA Raymond Henness 25.447 4.4
2 4 4MACEY'S STAR Laura Barnes 25.784 56.6
3 5 5ASTON SONIC Paul Abela 25.789 2.2
4 1 1CHIPS AN' CHEESE Scott Stefanos 25.914 11
5 3 3FLAIR Billy Kantzidis 26.052 7.6
6 6 6MUTTLEY Raymond Henness 26.053 10.4
7 7 7BELLA TASH Geoffrey Mitchell 26.076 5.7
S - 2MY NAME HEATHER Paula Boots 0
RACE 5
TOP CAT VIDEO GDR (0-4 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$3,020 - $860 - $430
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8STELLAR RISING Walter Methven 37.906 2.4
2 4 10CHEROKEE FAWN Darren Petersen 38.115 45.9
3 3 3SERENGETI ICON Marien Sullivan 38.145 5.2
4 2 2EDDIE Kurt Burger-trudgett 38.287 10.1
5 5 5CAWBOURNE GOUT Glenn Campbell 38.296 17.3
6 7 7GRACE AMAZING Michael Chilcott 38.354 12.1
7 1 1SUITED KINGS Glenn Campbell 38.429 3.4
8 6 6GEMMA RAPID Jeffrey Abela 39.2 55.4
S - 4TIRAMISU FOR YOU Shara Quinlan 0
R - 9SPYGLASS Cooper Hayes 0
RACE 6
HONE IN @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 25.615 6.2
2 8 8BATTERED SAV Mark Delbridge 25.633 9.2
3 3 3SWANSIE DELIGHT Phillip Clark 25.655 43.4
4 2 2TOO EASY JACK Tony Duncan 25.689 2.9
5 7 7THERE'S A CATCH Raymond Henness 25.703 2.7
6 1 1THIS TIME BRO Peter Frost 25.82 21.4
7 5 5JAIMANDY JESTER Paul Donohue 25.892 11.2
8 4 4SCAR QUEEN Laura Barnes 26.035 26.7
R - 9BROADWAY BULLET Peter Frost 0
R - 10GET REAL Lisa Delbridge 0
RACE 7
GOULBURN VALLEY SPRINT FINAL (1-4 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$3,500 - $1,000 - $500 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8IMMUNITY Jason Thompson 24.851 1.6
2 4 4SONNY DAZE Rodney Clark 25.212 15.5
3 3 3EZRA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.297 29.3
4 6 6REV UP ROB Rodney Clark 25.388 18.7
5 1 1ZEVATRON Paul Abela 25.487 6.5
6 2 2CHOIR MAGIC Graham Glass 25.725 40.5
7 7 7JANNILA Dallas Massina 25.856 5
8 5 9ASTON HEIDI Rodney Clark 26.078 38.8
S - 5CRACKERJACK PACK Jordan Cooper 0
R - 10NEVADA PHIL Ian Garland 0
RACE 8
GIPP"S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DOVE'S CRY Paul Kaltsis 25.258 3.4
2 1 1DUCKY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 25.437 5.7
3 2 2AKOYA Raymond Henness 25.591 18.1
4 8 10GET REAL Lisa Delbridge 25.677 19.2
5 6 6CRUISING RUBY Mark Delbridge 25.681 10.6
6 4 4VAPOUR BLAZE David Geall 26.057 2.4
7 3 9BROADWAY BULLET Peter Frost 26.067 45.9
8 5 5TWO UP THOMMO Raymond Henness 26.138 12.2
S - 3HAVILAH KID Roger Bloomfield 0
S - 8ASTON HEIDI Rodney Clark 0
RACE 9
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ASTON LOPEZ Rodney Clark 21.805 2.9
2 7 7MAJOR WINSTON David Jensen 21.85 56.3
3 1 1AUTUMN HAZE Gary Walker 21.967 2.9
4 6 6BLUE LARRIKIN Rebekah Dudley 21.992 14.1
5 3 3LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell 22.195 18
6 4 4KRAKEN LIGHTNING Kevin Eyles 22.351 15
7 5 5ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 22.417 3.7
8 2 2FLETCHER JAY Hazel Smart 22.491 106.9
R - 9ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 0
R - 10HARLEY MERRETT Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 10
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ESPECIAL EMPIRE Peter Knott 21.962 8
2 8 8KRAKEN MAXI Scott Stefanos 22.309 20.6
3 1 1SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher 22.357 4.4
4 4 4TANGO ICON Robert Sullivan 22.385 3.7
5 2 2ASTON SQUIRE Michael Chilcott 22.396 16.9
6 6 6QUE UP Adele Powell 22.399 3.8
7 3 3TAT WARBY David Warburton 22.453 11.7
8 5 5RHONDA'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 22.686 10.7
R - 9TWILIGHT CONNIE Sean Van Taarling 0
R - 10SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 0
RACE 11
RAW ABILITY @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8FAST FEVER Donald Mcdonald 21.801 9.7
2 3 3DENISE'S VISION Vivianne Giles 22.35 4.2
3 1 9ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 22.46 4
4 4 4SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 22.536 26.1
5 5 5CAWBOURNE MIMMA Glenn Campbell 22.818 12
6 6 6COBBER VICTOREM Richard Gray 22.913 32.3
7 2 2SHANLYN ROSE Lachlan Scott 23.02 2.7
8 7 7KRAKEN RYE Kevin Eyles 23.581 14.6
S - 1KRAKEN FOREST Kevin Eyles 0
R - 10HARLEY MERRETT Jordan Formosa 0
RACE 12
CKH PAINTING VETERANS (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BIG FLASH MARJEN David Jensen 22.049 1.7
2 3 3BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 22.226 3.4
3 8 8GINNY WOOLF Neville Tait 22.687 6.8
4 6 6QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill 22.725 28.3
5 2 2BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 22.866 9.7
6 7 7CRACKERJACK DES John Mangion 23.495 45.6
S - 1JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 0