Shepparton

Monday, 8th Jun 2020


RACE 1 7:07 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73 1TWO TIMES EBONY John Mcclelland
2 8544 2WIDDERSHINS Justin Hetherton
3 53744 3OUTRAGEOUS ESTER Donald Mcdonald
4 77385 4TWILIGHT PSYCHO Sean Van Taarling
5 36447 5PAISLEY BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
6 75455 6ALL INN JUNE Tony Duncan
7 46473 7YOUR QUEEN John Mangion
8 75364 8GAERWEN BALE Luke Harris
R 77 9NO SITTING BACK Paula Boots
RACE 2 7:25 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24447 1ISHMY NEECY Kenneth Doidge
2 76632 2HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion
3 87488 3HOME BY ONE Thomas Wark
4 32568 4CREATE A SCENE Mark Johnson
5 7587 5RIPPY ROCKET David Jensen
6 7377 6WICKED SHOW Raymond Sellars
7 6836 7ORION BALE Luke Harris
8 52324 8ASTROLITHOLOGY Justin Hetherton
R 77 9NO SITTING BACK Paula Boots
RACE 3 7:45 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68737 1DIAMOND SOCKS Brent Merton
2 23523 2ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan
3 27768 3JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa
4 16585 4OLIN BALE Luke Harris
5 57664 5LEX'S DELIGHT Gordon Yates
6 41673 6FASHION ICON Marien Sullivan
7 12433 7GOLDANA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
8 83325 8MONTANARO David Jensen
RACE 4 8:09 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37363 1SHOCK HORROR Aaron Blake
2 76587 2DYNA SAURUS David Basile
3 36724 3JUMBO BALE Tony Duncan
4 57856 4COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley
6 76442 6FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa
7 44436 7DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder
8 53737 8OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots
RACE 5 8:24 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36545 1DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake
2 23765 2JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie
3 65837 3CARSON COUNTY Keith Kelly
4 73366 4GOTTA EXCEED John Mcclelland
6 75526 6BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas
7 67532 7WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos
8 22477 8KEHESTTO Thomas Wark
RACE 6 8:45 PM
CKH PAINTING (2-5 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45856 1DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder
2 68487 2INDIGENOUS LEE Vincent Mileto
3 75836 3DELANCY BALE Luke Harris
4 68444 4SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart
5 34875 5COCO BAROQUE Aaron Debattista
6 27674 6REZZIE'S CHOICE Brian Brown
7 41323 7BE SEEING YOU Georgia Whiting
8 67441 8KID CALLUM Aaron Blake
RACE 7 9:07 PM
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42276 1GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor
2 43455 2QUE UP Adele Powell
3 55161 3SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa
4 46383 4AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
6 33215 6KRAKEN JESS Graham Glass
7 17685 7HARLEY MERRETT Jordan Formosa
8 11577 8STATE OF MINE Colleen Downie
RACE 8 9:28 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 63227 1RED HOT CHANCE Colleen Downie
2 88684 2DUNDEE VULCAN Abraham Formosa
3 77543 3MIA AMOUR David Grindley
4 66565 4ELEGANT MALT Colleen Downie
5 77754 5DEWANA BE SURE Brenda Kinder
6 43555 6IVALISE ALLEN Tamara Fernandes
7 47776 7ZOE'S ALL Abraham Formosa
8 27235 8PLUMCAD Georgia Whiting
RACE 9 9:46 PM
RAW ABILITY @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73654 1CARDIFF BALE Pieter Smoor
2 82465 2CAYDEN BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
3 35187 3OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos
4 64637 4FERNANDO TOY David Basile
5 57477 5ALL INN TILLY Tony Duncan
6 18867 6ZULU DANCE Frederick Zeinert
7 21537 7LUNARAY Vincent Mileto
8 42656 8BARUNGA BULLET David Basile
R 75354 9WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa
R 84526 10PETRA BALE Aaron Blake
RACE 10 10:04 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78767 1BLACKPOOL ACE Aaron Blake
2 55268 2HE'S A NATURAL Peter Dunlevey
3 87323 3RED WINE FEVER Arron Rocke
4 78788 4MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert
5 22663 5BORN A GURU Aaron Blake
6 47445 6YENDERRA BAZZA Mary Blake
7 16416 7IKORA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
8 61424 8OP SHOP Donald Mcdonald
RACE 11 10:22 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58522 1SONNY MICAWBER Alison Patten
2 31574 2BURNING EXPRESS Keith Kelly
3 47353 3DECKER Joshua Formosa
4 67558 4LEKTRA FLIRT Brenda Kinder
6 62436 6CAMO REX Georgia Whiting
7 34415 7FILORGA BALE Pieter Smoor
8 35886 8BRING THE SPRING Justin Hetherton
RACE 12 10:37 PM
WHISKY RIOT @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33435 1HOPSING Aaron Blake
2 57257 2RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly
3 48585 3MADAME DUGGIE Brent Merton
4 76888 4CRACKERJACK DES John Mangion
6 85486 6SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke
7 72762 7KRACKA BARCIA Aaron Blake
8 65663 8SWEET POTATO Peter Dunlevey