Shepparton

Monday, 19th Aug 2019


RACE 1 7:05 PM
FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38265 1AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
2 56573 2BUGSY MAGIC David Basile
3 25665 3HILLBILLY DIVA Jennifer Wilson
4 37343 4BUDDY BOY Justin Hetherton
5 46 5CAMO REX Georgia Whiting
6 65454 6ONCE A KING Evan Keene
7 55487 7LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots
8 55236 8MR. COMPLIANT Gavin Gledhill
- 64851 9CATALINA ICON Robert Sullivan
R 5356F 10DEFENDANT Theo Van Taarling
RACE 2 7:30 PM
FINER FRUITS (1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77728 1CRYMELON TESS Grahame Connell
2 76668 2SMOOTH ROSTER John Mangion
3 23441 3BURRAWONGA GIRL James Birthisel
4 26555 4BURRAWONGA MISS James Birthisel
6 55325 6MURRABIT SAMMY Jennifer Wilson
7 31533 7GLOBAL GEM Douglas Burge
8 36657 8CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman
RACE 3 7:49 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51655 1GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor
2 35788 2MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert
3 53677 3JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald
4 24243 4SCOTT SOMETHING Emma Bowles
6 45664 6ELEGANT MALT Robert Glass
7 63778 7ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake
8 41243 8PIZZA SHOP Pia Triaca
RACE 4 8:07 PM
GV'S HIT 96.9 (1+ WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38653 1VALITA Brendon Jones
2 44533 2WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa
4 68626 4MISS TOY Jordan Formosa
5 58457 5ZOE'S ALL David Basile
7 15566 7HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell
8 68655 8SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa
RACE 5 8:29 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67574 1RAPANA David Basile
2 52357 2BATIK PRINT Chris Glen
3 73333 3PICCOLO PANTHER Adele Powell
4 36686 4DEEP BLUE Justin Hetherton
5 36547 5COZI FITZ Daniel Boots
6 65475 6OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots
7 38561 7COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley
8 88682 8IVANKA ROSE Brenda Kinder
RACE 6 8:50 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13654 1BLACK ROSE TEXAS Brent Merton
2 31733 2HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto
3 25151 3MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur
4 12634 4FABELITE Brian Brown
5 52641 5SUNLIT BREAKER Shara Quinlan
6 71455 6TAT SCOOBY David Warburton
7 11646 7RHINO REX Tony Duncan
8 32872 8LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns
RACE 7 9:07 PM
CKH PAINTING (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55464 1SNEAKY PICKLE Scott Stefanos
2 54483 2CAST Georgia Whiting
3 66766 3TAT NUGGIE Brent Merton
4 46143 4SPRITE HALO Barry Milne
6 54557 6TAT OX David Warburton
7 43826 7TOY'S SON Joshua Formosa
8 65254 8SCOTT THE CASH Emma Bowles
RACE 8 9:30 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2447T 1VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman
2 43334 2ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan
3 46827 3KRAKEN DAISY Helen Eyles
4 41424 4SCOTT PIZZAZZ Julie Ward
5 35647 5EMGEE SPRINTER Steven Edgar
6 18663 6TAT BARBIE David Warburton
7 24475 7CULLQUIN DAARIO Shara Quinlan
8 34432 8REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward
RACE 9 9:52 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34424 1ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan
2 33347 2TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville
3 51284 3SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan
4 12731 4QATAR GIRL Steven Hetherton
6 31281 6WYNBURN JACKSON Gavin Gledhill
7 52323 7PAW LICIOUS Jordan Formosa
8 37581 8FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton
RACE 10 10:15 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47876 1I'M ORION Pia Triaca
2 65514 2ASTON ZORO Scott Stefanos
3 41323 3WINLOCK HOMES Pia Triaca
4 74318 4KRAKEN COURAGE Robert Hayes
6 74356 6KRAKEN ROGER Thomas Wark
7 15335 7MENZIES AVENUE Gavin Gledhill
8 44482 8CRACKERJACK DES Jess Fothergill
RACE 11 10:30 PM
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77662 1KEHESTTO Kevin Eyles
2 55366 2BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas
3 15236 3SKY RISING Chris Glen
4 81184 4PROVEN SNOW Peter Stefanos
5 62624 5NADIA BUSINESS Belinda Glen
6 57816 6BOMBER MARLOW Susan Gray
7 74764 7LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan
8 58457 8JAN'S STAR David Basile
RACE 12 10:47 PM
WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU-TOOLS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32117 1ALL INN FERGI Tony Duncan
2 57143 2MIA AMOUR David Grindley
3 46468 3HARRY'S ENTITY John Mangion
4 74374 4STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell
5 36272 5DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder
6 84773 6BIG BARRA Robert Hayes
7 67755 7TAT ODIN David Warburton
8 26643 8ADRIEL David Basile