Shepparton

Thursday, 12th Dec 2019


RACE 1 2:58 PM
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7 1SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto
2 5 2LAST NIGHT Amanda Scott
3 5 3BARELLAN RAE Barry Anderson
4 6 4PARROTFISH FOZZ Brian Fothergill
5 626 5KAREDA QUEEN Jason Formosa
6 6 6ISHMY NEECY Kenneth Doidge
7 3 7MIAMI SOUND Vincent Mileto
8 3 8SCOTT POTENTIAL Jack Campbell
R 5 9MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson
R 7 10COOL STORY BRO Justin Hetherton
RACE 2 3:24 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 346 1ZEAL OF APPROVAL Clint Arthur
2 25 2DUCKY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark
3 6 3HIGH VOLUME Alisdair Armstrong
4 4SMART AS JACK Adele Powell
5 7 5DUNDEE AMBER Robert Hayes
6 43353 6SUPER GROUP Vincent Mileto
7 352 7POWER LOAD Gavin Gledhill
8 43252 8CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen
RACE 3 3:44 PM
EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62822 1NIMBLE NALA Julie Ward
2 15 2ZEAL THE MOMENT Clint Arthur
3 62517 3WRANGLE Lee Moore
4 14 4BLAZING ZEAL Brenda Kinder
5 21 5KAREDA GOLD Jason Formosa
6 712 6LIL GUS Georgia Whiting
7 571 7BILBO Diane Ireland
8 68318 8GLOBAL GEM Douglas Burge
R 34327 9KO RAPID JACK Terry Meyer
R 53218 10ON KEY Calven Russell
RACE 4 4:07 PM
NETFIND PTY. LTD. FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41622 1DELANCY BALE Brandyn Grenfell
2 56732 2FERNANDO TOY Brett Nye
3 66243 3DUNDEE GLITTER Geoffrey Scott-smith
4 712 4LIL SNOOZE Glenn Campbell
5 3711 5DOUBLE GLAZE Robyn Massina
6 1P221 6TWILIGHT CONNIE Sean Van Taarling
7 22453 7YAKIMA Michael Carter
8 3171 8ONE EYED BANDIT Glenn Campbell
R 12443 9BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles
R 14 10BLAZING ZEAL Brenda Kinder
RACE 5 4:33 PM
CKH PAINTING (3-4 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77426 1GOTTA EXCEED John Mcclelland
2 26331 2ASTON MOSCATO Tina Womann
3 65313 3KAT'S JERRY Ross Lyons
4 21175 4LESS ORDINARY Robert Hayes
5 31652 5HARRELL BALE Steven Collyer
6 61671 6STELLAR RISING Walter Methven
7 42265 7ROD VADER John Caulfield
8 73425 8TED'S DREAM Simon Humphries
RACE 6 4:54 PM
WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36428 1PLUMCAD Georgia Whiting
2 43738 2TEARAWAY TRAIN Jennifer Torr
3 75532 3MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries
4 11232 4MAGIC JET Steven Collyer
5 22377 5SERGEANT SCHULTZ Jess Grima
6 52776 6MIDNIGHT BLING David Torr
7 55222 7DIAMOND BLING Billy Kantzidis
8 F3117 8RED HOT CHEVY Robin Moore
R 46267 9MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur
R 45414 10ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr
RACE 7 5:14 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31 1I'M POPPY Scott Stefanos
2 13247 2HIGH PLAIN Barry Mills
3 22116 3VOLCANIC LAVA Shane Drummond
4 12443 4BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles
5 616 5SADARLI Glynn Wood
6 62142 6RIDE ALONG Adam Norris
7 1415 7YOU FUGITIVE Adele Powell
8 4F784 8ARANCINI Jason Formosa
R 76866 9BLUE CIGAR Jason Formosa
RACE 8 5:37 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12721 1FLAMING ASSASSIN Jordan Formosa
2 61431 2BIG ARTIE BANNER Deborah Coleman
3 25342 3PERFECT ROCKY Gaetano Rossin
4 57141 4KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey
5 42531 5CAVERNANDO Bobi Veleski
6 12716 6PIRATES PATCH Jess Grima
7 88557 7MINTER BEE CASH Barry Mills
8 66266 8GOLDEN SHIRAZ Shane Drummond
R 46267 9MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur
R 45414 10ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr
RACE 9 5:57 PM
LOCAL NINE NEWS AT 6
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31164 1TOTALLY KNOW Adele Powell
2 785F7 2LEKTRA SWING Brenda Kinder
3 62433 3NITRO NICOLE Scott Stefanos
4 32134 4WALK ON BYE Bernard Seymour
5 13157 5TYPHOON TESSIE Bernard Seymour
6 66711 6JERRA LILLY Michael Carter
7 33632 7BASE CAMP Daniel Pell
8 21623 8GOTTA PLACE John Mcclelland
R 16724 9ALL OF US Troy Comensoli
RACE 10 6:12 PM
GV'S HIT 96.9 HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43543 1ZIPPING MAGDA Deborah Coleman
2 51464 2SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder
3 47341 3SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart
4 51131 4BROLGA LASS Ross Lyons
5 66154 5SMOOTH ONYX David Keanelly
6 81517 6SEDAKA Dylan Bate
7 52456 7TICKLE MY FANCY Kerry Houlahan
8 21436 8CRACKERJACK DES John Mangion
R 82347 9CAMO REX Georgia Whiting
R 25328 10YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill
RACE 11 6:39 PM
FINER FRUITS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24442 1FIERCE AN' FANCY Jess Grima
2 12221 2HENESSEY VENOM Kerry Houlahan
3 64341 3TAT WARBY David Warburton
4 58547 4AWESOME GRIT Paul Kaltsis
5 82453 5BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow
6 61138 6SLINGSHOT TITAN Deborah Coleman
7 28321 7HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto
8 54434 8WINLOCK SQUINTS Jordan Formosa
R 25328 9YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill
R 57253 10KNOCKA FELLER Jason Formosa
RACE 12 6:54 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32226 1ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos
2 16611 2FLOPPY JOE Tina Womann
3 54337 3STRIKE Trevor Anlezark
4 24442 4BRIAR JET Brian Lord
5 14531 5GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb
6 67133 6YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward
7 42841 7LAYBACK CRUISER Jess Grima
8 86431 8HURRICANE ROSE Jason Formosa
- 27251 9SWIFT ELLIE Matthew Clark
R 45286 10JIM'S HOTEL Kevin Tirchett