Shepparton

Monday, 10th Dec 2018


RACE 1 7:06 PM
FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1RACING OPAL Daniel Boots
2 47 2SANDY'S MY NAME Rodney Clark
3 68 3FARGO VICTOREM Richard Gray
4 4DEERING DANAE Paula Boots
5 45 5GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling
6 6SENOR DIEGO Rodney Clark
7 7QUEEN'S GRACE Daniel Boots
8 348 8GO PIES Clint Arthur
R 84553 9ALL INN HANDLES Tony Duncan
R 25556 10KIEWA RIVER RUN Wayne Leitch
RACE 2 7:29 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1CAST Georgia Whiting
2 44627 2MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne
3 38766 3GITCHA LOADED Lewis Green
4 25328 4ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake
5 6 5POLLY'S RAISIN Paul Osborne
6 55352 6ALL THE SAME Garry Harding
7 87824 7EMMA'S NOT HAPPY Domenic Paterno
8 26533 8TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott
R 33474 9ALL INN JYE Tony Duncan
RACE 3 7:52 PM
FINER FRUITS No.2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7556F 1SWAHILI ICON Marien Sullivan
2 47437 2DAMO'S PINEAPPLE Lewis Green
3 65374 3GOLDEN AURA William Lamb
4 65173 4DUECE VICTOREM Richard Gray
5 45418 9DEE JAKIT Lewis Green
6 5461 6KRAKEN DOLL Helen Eyles
7 86F64 7TAT NUGGIE David Warburton
8 34757 8LADY FRECKLES Deborah White
S 75524 5LARRIKAN BOZZIE Cameron Taylor
RACE 4 8:15 PM
GV'S HIT 96.9 No.2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 87886 1DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling
2 47665 2CALABRESE BULLET Deborah White
3 53288 3SWIFT SPUR Jess Fothergill
5 55865 9WHY NOT ARCHIE John Mangion
6 56276 6VANDERVILLE Michael Ellis
7 87477 10PROVEN CHAT Vincent Mileto
8 675P4 8DUBAI PRINCE Ronald Rowe
S 34357 4TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy
S 68662 5RED LAGOON Tony Duncan
S 25674 7CHILLBY David Warburton
RACE 5 8:35 PM
NETFIND PTY. LTD. (1+ WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$950 - $275 - $140
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28662 1PAMELA ROCKS Scott Mckenzie
2 64537 2BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara
3 44555 3BETTER WAY Colin Newman
4 87687 4HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell
6 54754 6DANA KADI Pia Triaca
7 77657 7BRAVE HEARTED Deidre O'mara
8 55787 8SPLIT CHIC Anthony Costa
RACE 6 8:58 PM
MIERLO CAFE No. 2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64342 1ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding
2 54556 2DASHING DINO Jason Formosa
3 88887 3WILD STICKS Theo Van Taarling
4 37578 9VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots
5 54457 5TAT BARBIE David Warburton
6 81687 6SPUR Michael Said
8 28684 8HAMMER HEAD Aaron Debattista
S 47246 4DOORKEEPER Stuart Divers
S 13775 7TAT ODIN David Warburton
RACE 7 9:21 PM
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43166 1SODA GEOFF Tony Duncan
2 56812 2RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne
3 55663 3ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan
4 28751 4HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto
5 15545 5ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos
6 77258 6IZZA LEKTRA Cameron Taylor
7 65422 7STILL SINGLE Lloyd Fitzgerald
8 85412 8EL DONBERTO Phillip Clark
R 77878 9LORELLA Colin Newman
RACE 8 9:45 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34433 1JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder
2 42333 2JACK'S PICK Jess Fothergill
3 48677 3MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson
4 13775 10TAT ODIN David Warburton
5 47246 9DOORKEEPER Stuart Divers
7 54765 7AMIGO James Arthur
8 51154 8RAPANA David Basile
S 88543 4SUPA SHALALA Jason Formosa
S 31436 5SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling
S 76776 6ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan
RACE 9 10:04 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE No. 1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45135 1SPRING NUGGET Jay Robinson
2 27128 2TAT OX David Warburton
3 7258F 3JANRAY LUCKY ONE Eddy Hamilton
4 65265 4MY GIRL SISSY Shara Quinlan
5 75524 9LARRIKAN BOZZIE Cameron Taylor
6 33333 6LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis
7 53516 7ATOMIC ICON Marien Sullivan
8 13835 8SO SAY Troy Comensoli
S 36373 5BABY MAX FOZZ Brian Fothergill
R 65173 10DUECE VICTOREM Richard Gray
RACE 10 10:28 PM
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52724 1WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos
2 61753 2KRAKEN PENNYS Kevin Eyles
3 45254 3LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy
4 88726 4WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa
5 47124 5GARBUTT Antoinette Osborne
6 33444 6GOTTA JUMP START John Mcclelland
7 13723 7CALCANEAL Kathryne Tabb
8 56542 8HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
R 1 9BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie
R 22434 10SHAINA CABANG Gregory Berry
RACE 11 10:48 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57886 1EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton
2 68624 2ARLECCHINO David Basile
3 74363 3NORTHERN MOON Jason Whybrow
4 58216 4AQUALITE Sharon Coburn
5 17435 5LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy
6 14546 6MATESY'S GIRL Justin Hetherton
7 51146 7DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder
8 45485 8GINNY WOOLF Garry Harding
R 41751 9JUST NALIN Yvonne Divers
RACE 12 11:07 PM
CKH PAINTING No.1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66585 1PRINCESS PARKER Deborah White
2 44726 2OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
3 74525 3CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell
4 68662 9RED LAGOON Tony Duncan
5 61444 5SPEED ALERT Tony Duncan
6 18746 6SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold
7 43365 7BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke
8 34357 10TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy
S 8346T 4WET AND WILD Adele Powell
S 44288 8DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill