Shepparton

Monday, 22nd Oct 2018


RACE 1 7:05 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43826 1KIEWA RIVER RUN Wayne Leitch
2 763 2JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald
3 8 3ELSA VICTOREM Richard Gray
4 65378 4SHAKEY ELLIE Michael Ellis
5 45 5DYNA KERRO Brenda Kinder
6 76377 6HAPPY CRUISING David Basile
7 42526 7KO MAI SI David Basile
8 6434 8BURRAWONGA GIRL James Birthisel
R 45554 9CHILL OUT ISLA David Ramage
R 76474 10DEE JAKIT Lewis Green
RACE 2 7:23 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37 1SO SAY Troy Comensoli
2 4 2FABREBAB Aaron Debattista
3 5F63 3ALL INN JYE Tony Duncan
4 2483 4ASTON ATLEY Aaron Debattista
5 85385 5MILLY'S COCONUT Paul Gabriel
6 375 6ATOMIC ICON Marien Sullivan
7 67722 7ALL THE SAME Garry Harding
8 33852 8CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen
R 74255 9CULLQUIN BRIENNE Shara Quinlan
R 58446 10MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne
RACE 3 7:47 PM
NETFIND PTY LTD (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13261 1BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow
2 87786 2MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert
3 48641 3BUSHMANS DESTINY Arron Rocke
4 16635 4CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill
5 45421 5JACK CHERRY Lorraine Trethowan
6 51357 6YOHAN Lee Moore
7 25627 7SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos
8 36136 8ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan
RACE 4 8:08 PM
HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOL (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24826 1WINLOCK INTENT Anita Courts
2 8237F 2MAJOR ENERGY Jess Fothergill
3 26758 3MANTICORE Dirk Bosman
4 52224 4CASH OR CARD Steven Tyley
5 13678 5KERNEL PANIC Chris Glen
6 25636 6MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel
7 45127 7TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy
8 16155 8JUST TEEFA Riana Groom
R 46465 9KING GIBBO Calven Russell
R F6756 10DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder
RACE 5 8:32 PM
THE BUTLERS PANTRY (2-3 WINS)(275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66885 1BETTER WAY Colin Newman
2 84664 2WINLOCK BLUE BOY Belinda Glen
3 68547 3DASHING DINO Jason Formosa
4 83765 4SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling
5 45735 5ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan
6 81647 6GRACIOSO Paul Gabriel
7 63135 7HUA HIN Alfred Debattista
8 35312 8ABLE Paul Cusack
R 66574 9TAT KYLA David Warburton
RACE 6 8:55 PM
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 MMM (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68524 1DYNA ZAPTO Michael Gibbons
2 31351 2ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan
3 51468 3DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith
4 58741 4DYNA ELIAS Dirk Bosman
5 13818 5TAT SCOOBY David Warburton
6 13618 6QUANDO QUANDO Aaron Debattista
7 27314 7SHE'S FABTASTIC Vivianne Giles
8 62413 8NUT AND BOLT Julie Abela
R 66426 9SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder
R 67567 10SOLO Brenda Kinder
RACE 7 9:19 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56222 1BLAZIN' BULLA Jason Whybrow
2 46544 2SNEAKY PICKLE Scott Stefanos
3 22743 3LARRIKAN BOZZIE Carol Jackson
4 24582 4AQUALITE Sharon Coburn
5 64175 5SWAHILI ICON Marien Sullivan
6 52712 6TAT OX David Warburton
7 68826 7JUDGE JUDY Chananchida Sriboon
8 56364 8YANDI Alfred Debattista
R 47434 9RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne
R 63474 10BRAVE HEARTED Deidre O'mara
RACE 8 9:38 PM
FINER FRUITS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18674 1TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling
2 37266 2SCARECROW TIGER Brayden Klemke
3 83856 3MELISSA LEE John Wilson
4 82643 4ALL INN TOGETHER Tony Duncan
5 57461 5MISS BOOMING Calven Russell
6 7455F 6DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons
7 72835 7CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg
8 57337 8OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
R 36557 9SPLIT CHIC Anthony Costa
R 74874 10PROVEN CHAT Vincent Mileto
RACE 9 10:01 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26846 1KIEWA RIVER FLO Wayne Leitch
2 24761 2KIEWA COWBOY Wayne Leitch
3 3416 3WHIPDANCE Paula Boots
4 13437 4BOMBASTIC TRIXIE Brian Lord
5 65577 5LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis
6 31425 6KRAKEN ROGER Dallan Klemke
7 54317 7MIA AMOUR David Grindley
8 44464 8GOLDEN AURA William Lamb
R 33674 9ASTON CIOBO Scott Stefanos
R 23577 10LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy
RACE 10 10:24 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27366 1SONNY'S TAS David Warburton
2 76866 2MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel
3 2F648 3CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait
4 T7168 4TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville
5 56573 5OUR MOJO Robert Hayes
6 88786 6DYNA IANTO Carol Jackson
7 64777 7BERRIDALE BUDDIE Peter Stefanos
8 43467 8MICRO MOO Riana Groom
R 46465 9KING GIBBO Calven Russell
R F6756 10DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder
RACE 11 10:45 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64118 1ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa
2 36455 2WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
3 74213 3CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa
4 41674 4FLYING JOKER Scott Melville
5 45121 5FABULOUS SHOW Tony Duncan
6 34518 6DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers
7 34632 7TIGGERLONG ZORRO Garry Harding
8 77517 8DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith
R 46465 9KING GIBBO Calven Russell
R F6756 10DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder
RACE 12 11:00 PM
ARE YOU A HIT VIP (275+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84343 1SAZOO ICON Marien Sullivan
2 62746 2MINKA'S DESTINY Peter Ward
3 72534 3ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan
4 82426 4STORM SEARCH Lori Courts
5 661F1 5MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts
6 65361 6TRON'S EMPIRE Wade Green
7 57866 7DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons
8 F2688 8TEGZ A RIDDLER Susan Gray
R 46465 9KING GIBBO Calven Russell
R F6756 10DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder