Shepparton

Thursday, 13th Dec 2018


RACE 1 6:04 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3 1MIDNIGHT TITAN Vivianne Giles
2 25556 2KIEWA RIVER RUN Wayne Leitch
3 2 3JERRA LILLY Michael Carter
4 4HARDAWAY WINNIE Maxwell Auld
5 85356 5GRAND MARINA Geoffrey Mitchell
6 6RUBY GIRL Gary Cowcher
7 757 7FIGMENT Theo Van Taarling
8 8SACRE BLEU Pia Triaca
R 5435 9MORE WIT Scott Melville
R 56487 10MR. FABULOUS Kevin Tirchett
RACE 2 6:24 PM
COL HAIGH CARPET CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45254 1LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy
2 57886 2EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton
3 45485 3GINNY WOOLF Garry Harding
4 71233 4ALL OF US Troy Comensoli
5 14546 5MATESY'S GIRL Justin Hetherton
6 17435 6LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy
7 46885 7KIEWA RIVER FLO Wayne Leitch
8 73388 8PICK UP LINE David Torr
RACE 3 6:42 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL (1-4 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38776 1FORGOTTEN GIRL John Martin
2 22157 2MACS MODEL Adam Dalton
3 27537 3SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion
4 15222 4ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder
6 11 6LILLY FOX Michael Carter
7 31172 7SHIFTER MAGIC Margaret Salvatore
8 615 8MIDNIGHT BLING David Torr
RACE 4 6:57 PM
FINER FRUITS (1-4 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41418 1PARTY MIX Christian Redenbach
2 14165 2SPRITELY STAR Tony Salpigtidis
3 11331 3FABELITE Vivianne Giles
4 6431T 4BUMPER FARRELL Geoffrey Mitchell
6 52185 6THROUGH Gavin Gledhill
7 13387 7CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill
8 12178 8PAY DAY BRIAN Michael Ellis
RACE 5 7:16 PM
MURRAY REID
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21826 1UNORGANISED KAOS Graham Glass
2 13835 2SO SAY Troy Comensoli
3 57633 3NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke
4 42278 4BUDDY'S ENTITY Tony Duncan
5 72248 5ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan
6 8231 6PALACE GUARD Graham Glass
7 51217 7ROCKET JAX Christian Redenbach
8 28751 8HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto
R 24466 9MOLLY'S MONEY Melinda Overington
RACE 6 7:31 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13241 1QUARA'S FLICK Deborah Coleman
2 311F6 2KRUPA Michael Carter
3 81232 3HIGHTAN Michelle Nolan
4 7P211 4LA VAGABONDE Brendon Jones
6 84464 6HOO GUR AFFAIR Martin Hanke
7 53163 7ASTON MILLA Aaron Debattista
8 44688 8LIGHTWOOD MISS Maxwell Williams
RACE 7 7:46 PM
MIERLO CAFE (DAMSELS DASH)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55846 1SCOTT PIZZAZZ Julie Ward
2 24215 2BILLILUNA Gary Robinson
3 81282 3RUSTY TOWBAR Frank Hand
4 12233 4STARS AND LIGHTS Gregory Berry
5 38624 5ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan
6 18735 6SCORCHING LUCY Aaron Debattista
7 25214 7SCOTT TO GIVE Emma Bowles
8 35727 8STYLISH BREE Fay Vantaarling
RACE 8 8:01 PM
COL HAIGH
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11251 1DAT DAT DATY Ricky Coleman
2 47222 2KID RINGO Donald Jarvis
3 65763 3TAT JAMES Phillip Clark
4 23116 4AMPLE WARNING Graham Glass
5 222F2 5VANDA MICK Michael Ellis
6 43752 6UNDENIABLY Peter Frost
7 13672 7JUMBO BALE Tony Duncan
8 13856 8PROVEN SNOW Vincent Mileto
R 21215 9XTREME NOTICE Aaron Debattista
R 34364 10SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder
RACE 9 8:16 PM
CKH PAINTING (1-4 WINS) HT3
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 675P4 1DUBAI PRINCE Ronald Rowe
2 83T23 2LIREVA Steven Collyer
3 51312 3ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry
4 47122 4FOXY MOLLY Peter Richey
6 23111 6OUTTA MY DEPTH Ashlee Terry
7 17571 7MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate
8 16527 8RYBEN JACK Walter Portelli
RACE 10 8:31 PM
SHEPPARTON CARPET COURT
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35116 1TIME LEE MONEY Michael Carter
2 57223 2RAVE ON Jennifer Torr
3 53166 3CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell
4 74666 4SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott
5 74626 5ICE COLD YUG Jennifer Torr
6 F2434 6DEWANA SPRITE Rodney Clark
7 22511 7ZIPPING STAN David Torr
8 28547 8ALL INN MISSHAP Tony Duncan
R 86747 9LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan
R 88687 10CLOVALLEY RANG Grahame Connell
RACE 11 8:46 PM
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18283 1KIEWA COWBOY Wayne Leitch
2 24334 2TIGGERLONG ZORRO Garry Harding
3 57522 3FLYING JOKER Scott Melville
4 84152 4MOON PHASE James Arthur
5 41558 5RHINO REX Tony Duncan
6 85612 6MINI FERNANDO Ashley Craven
7 61517 7DUM DIDEE DUM Brenda Kinder
8 68665 8TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill
R 86747 9LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan
R 88687 10CLOVALLEY RANG Grahame Connell
RACE 12 9:07 PM
FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 71656 1ALANNAH'S GEM Steven Collyer
2 87351 2BLACK POCKET Peter Frost
3 11577 3GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett
4 31123 4PROVEN NEB Georgia Whiting
5 32447 5ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan
6 45577 6TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling
7 55865 7WHY NOT ARCHIE John Mangion
8 68662 8RED LAGOON Tony Duncan
R 86747 9LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan
R 88687 10CLOVALLEY RANG Grahame Connell