Shepparton

Thursday, 19th Jul 2018


RACE 1 2:49 PM
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 215 1RUMBLING HOME Scott Stefanos
2 341 2MOYARRA FANTASY Sandra Waycott
3 12237 3HUA HIN Alfred Debattista
4 41218 4HURRICANE WAYNE Glenn Dainton
5 18624 5COUNTRY GAL Ray Cunneen
6 42226 6WYBIE BLUE Garry Harding
7 1 7VALITA Trevor Anlezark
8 71381 8WEETBIX TALENT Barbara Breen
R 23345 9ALL INN TAYLOR Tony Duncan
R 12676 10ACE VICTOREM Richard Gray
RACE 2 3:07 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL (0-4 WINS) GDR
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$3,020 - $860 - $430 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4241T 1BUT WHAT FOR Mark Giddings
2 6F565 2VELOCITY KORINA Aaron Setford
3 61572 3CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell
4 64644 4OVER THE HORIZON Emma Bowles
5 74134 5TEAR TOWN Cherie Ivers
6 61172 6UNMISTAKABLE Michelle Mallia-magri
7 76226 7ELLIE WIRES Steven Collyer
8 14175 8SHELLBROOK Michael Carter
R 34533 9PINGIN' BEE Peter Dapiran
R 56215 10ROMANOVA Warren Duniam
RACE 3 3:24 PM
SUPER VICGREYS SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $5000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15231 1VINCERO Daniel Pell
2 57344 2TALBRAGAR RIVER Barry Mills
3 32433 3TAMPICO Michael Carter
4 1411 4HUNGRY AN' HOLLO Ashlee Terry
5 1132 5MAGIC JET Michael Carter
6 41233 6MOWGLI Scott Stefanos
7 375F4 7LOCHIE'S MATE Garry Anesbury
8 14322 8ABBY BOOM Scott Manning
R 215 9RUMBLING HOME Scott Stefanos
R 65685 10MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton
RACE 4 3:45 PM
NETFIND PTY. LTD. (1-4 WINS) GDR
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$3,020 - $860 - $430 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34441 1SLEW LEFT Kyle Goodwin
2 42621 2KING OF MERRIMU Jason Quagliaro
3 35176 3BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara
4 12131 4EQUILIBRIUM Ian Garland
5 54441 5KRAKEN KATIE Rodney Clark
6 34313 6BRO'S LITTLE GEM Peter Dapiran
7 42253 7MISS SWEET PEA David Geall
8 15363 8MUSKETEER OASIS Peter Dapiran
R 58556 9AGENT BARRY Ronald Fisher
R 75153 10QUAVO Peter Dapiran
RACE 5 4:07 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38148 1CHIEF'S SIDEKICK Darren Brown
2 528T7 2MANZEENE MAGIC Jessica Sharp
3 14722 3BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke
4 43641 4FRENCH DEFENCE Calven Russell
5 48714 5LAINEY'S FORTUNE Mark Delbridge
6 11212 6PROPERTY POWER Raymond Shiells
7 37F16 7KRAKEN PACE Rodney Clark
8 23665 8KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge
R 4T324 9DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill
R 45455 10MISS BEA Gary Robinson
RACE 6 4:27 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35357 1CRUISY'S ROSE Mark Delbridge
2 78785 2BANJO FEVER Glenn Campbell
3 18352 3SPARKY NEVEELK Gerald Kleeven
4 43313 4PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa
5 55645 5HOO GUR AFFAIR Martin Hanke
6 12361 6LOUIE LASAGNA Patricia Smith
7 33436 7LOST LOVE Jason Sharp
8 81337 8DASHING DIAMOND Steven Collyer
R 4T324 9DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill
R 85767 10ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding
RACE 7 4:47 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51368 1PHOENIX FERNANDO Jason Sharp
2 14511 2SQUISHY PEA Rohan Gladman
3 13361 3CHEROKEE THUNDER James Forbes
4 52477 4WARRION WARRIOR Lisa Delbridge
5 11613 5LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa
6 21121 6LEICA CALI KING Ashlee Terry
7 24462 7SODA KING Lisa Davis
8 86552 8NIGHT KING Tina Womann
- 16556 9TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
R 85767 10ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding
RACE 8 5:09 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36237 1BAR KING BUDDY Adam Dalton
2 45322 2TWENTY TAMAR Gavin Burke
3 11751 3BUDDY BLINX Peter Grice
4 26153 4AMIGO TWO John Caulfield
5 51171 5KOUTA GOLD Jessica Sharp
6 44521 6UNI ALLEN Tina Womann
7 13623 7JOHNNY WISHBONE Brian Hodgson
8 84351 8PROJECTILE Glenn Campbell
R 46727 9STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell
R 25424 10FANCY HOPE Peter Acers
RACE 9 5:26 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES HT4
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4342F 1DEE DEE ONE Geoff Smith
2 41175 2KISS ME RAZLEY Lisa Delbridge
3 58156 3NO EXCUSE Glenn Campbell
4 12111 4BREAKOUT Graham James
5 46324 5SUPER TOKACHI Jason Sharp
6 11433 6BASE CAMP Daniel Pell
7 27254 7CIRCUS OASIS Peter Dapiran
8 71254 8WINSTON CRUISE Mark Delbridge
R 45455 9MISS BEA Gary Robinson
- 16556 10TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
RACE 10 5:47 PM
THE BUTLERS PANTRY
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72313 1BELRON GUS Paul Kaltsis
2 83864 2SENOR ASHER Trevor Smart
3 63131 3AZALEA Jessica Sharp
4 47353 4TEGZ A RIDDLER Susan Gray
6 11222 6UP HILL JILL David Geall
7 21556 7OAKLANDS Gary Edwards
8 61322 8AWESOME SHEP Vivianne Giles
RACE 11 6:07 PM
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12163 1TO THE GALO'S Gary Edwards
2 37142 2OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold
3 11335 3TRICKSTER'S SON Gregory Berry
4 23543 4ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan
5 85347 5OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
6 53114 6KUNG FU HUSTLE Alfred Debattista
7 11352 7FABSTAR Ronald Fisher
8 22574 8SOEZTOC Calven Russell
R 13261 9GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa
R 22425 10CHARLOTT'S ANGEL Jessica Sharp
RACE 12 6:31 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (250+ VETERANS)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57457 1MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert
2 25612 2EILY WEST Michael Vaughan
3 55631 3SCHUSTA James Egan
4 6FP77 4VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman
5 55134 5SHEP Michael Vaughan
6 71754 6REATILY SHINTARO Leanne Polato
7 44823 7LIREVA Steven Collyer
8 24116 8COSMIC SPUR Brian Fothergill
R 27881 9MAJOR CURLY Brian Hodgson
R 44371 10FAWN PURSUIT Glenn Campbell