Shepparton

Thursday, 25th May 2017


RACE 1 3:07 PM
FINER FRUITS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47 1MOLLY'S MONEY Gary Cowcher
2 38 2MISTER PICKLES Jason Formosa
3 37 3TAT KYLA Barry Parker
4 3 4TINY OCTANE Douglas Burge
5 44343 5SPANISH COIN Arron Rocke
6 3 6CELTIC LOTUS Annette Dundon
7 75 7ALEX THE SEAL Chris Glen
8 87 8DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill
R 33855 9CHOOK RICHARDS Shannon Ellis
R 1546 10ROOEY Robert Glass
RACE 2 3:24 PM
QUALITY TEAMS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35223 1TAT LOXY Barry Parker
2 65F 2SHI THE ONE Michael Meyer
3 6345 3ROCKSTAR BARNES Alan Ferguson
4 45368 4MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert
5 72565 5BETTER WAY Colin Newman
6 53545 6PROVEN CHAT Alan Marum
7 88 7SCRAPPY DOO Julie Chilcott
8 77487 8SHE'S QUITE John Donaldson
R 55867 9TOO FLY MAN George Kantzidis
R 455 10GUNAI CHIEF Robert Glass
RACE 3 3:42 PM
CKH PAINTING (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57856 1ARE YOU SERIAL Gavin Gledhill
2 454 2BLACKHEART BRUCE Jacinta Curley
3 43641 3GREYSYND ASH Michael Chilcott
4 4 4SUCCESSION PLAN Michael Meyer
5 844 5BLUE BERTY Julie Chilcott
6 25437 6PEPPER SHANNON Paul Ellis
7 466 7MISSISSIPPI LANE John Donaldson
8 465 8RATTLE GATE Adele Powell
R 67577 9CULLQUIN ABBEY Shara Quinlan
R 365 10GOTTA LITTLE BIG Garry Harding
RACE 4 4:03 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43145 1GALANTIS Stuart Divers
2 56477 2CLOVALLEY ARNIE Grahame Connell
3 64818 3CHILLBY David Warburton
4 33477 4VICTO BALE Darren Burkett
5 7T778 5BUCKLE UP EVE Thordes Pakusch
6 84554 6JARVIS JET Joe La Rosa
7 66735 7DIVINO Brian Buchanan
8 66F35 8BRYDEN PETER Deidre O'mara
R 8T887 9STEELY SPRITE Peter Dundon
R 77776 10HURRICANE BERTHA Kevin Ashton
RACE 5 4:24 PM
OAKS ROAD @ STUD (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61774 1KOSTYA NUFFEN Adam Norris
2 32516 2JOYCEE RAE Darren Burkett
3 85558 3ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan
4 27787 4DEE JAY DANCER Joe La Rosa
5 68221 5BROADWAY BELLE Paul Mathieson
6 23418 6LEON'S WISH Neil Baker
7 36576 7CRAINY'S WISH Neil Baker
8 87756 8MISS FLOWER Gary Cowcher
R 85774 9PROVEN LES Alan Marum
R 65615 10EMGEE SPRINTER Alan Marum
RACE 6 4:43 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78511 1BENNY THE JET John Cusack
2 44187 2EL GRAND PEPE George Kantzidis
3 43585 3ZABIMARU BALE Sheryl Thomas
4 74237 4MANTRA MICK John Donaldson
5 37758 5TAYTOR TOT Emma Fothergill
6 74176 6ONYA ELSA Michael Meyer
7 72288 7ELUSIVE LINDA Raymond Morgan
8 53237 8SEE HIM RUN Alan Marum
R 46667 9MORTA BELLA Pieter Smoor
R 53758 10SUNNY BREAKS Alan Ferguson
RACE 7 5:02 PM
JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHY (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46425 1MISS TWERKER Calven Russell
2 46355 2LIL BLACKBOOK Stuart Divers
3 66828 3SPANISH MOON Donald Mcdonald
4 56334 4BROADCAST TED James Vandemaat
5 26538 5EIGHT BELLS TOLL Frederick Zeinert
6 86245 6CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell
7 14715 7GOOD BOY OSCAR Aaron Blake
8 15578 8BEKSUN Neil Mason
R 74826 9HEY HEY FOZZ Sharon Doust
R 65815 10GROOVEN CHRIS Gary Edwards
RACE 8 5:22 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$700 - $200 - $100
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32716 1GONE RUSTY Colin Rose
2 83224 2SWIFT RUBY Matthew Edwards
3 67211 3IN IT TOGETHER Mark Giddings
4 68365 4SISCO GILLIE Alan Marum
5 75765 5JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis
6 54252 6PROVEN MAY Jason Formosa
7 77147 7FLYING MIA Emma Bowles
8 31446 8POPOWSKI Peter Craig
R 46667 9MORTA BELLA Pieter Smoor
R 53758 10SUNNY BREAKS Alan Ferguson
RACE 9 5:47 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35825 1BELLACHINO Patrick Furci
2 44254 2LITTLE BIT SHINY David Shovan
3 41675 3STATE OF OASIS Lachlan Scott
4 63254 4GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett
5 87263 5GOTTA GOOD PART Shara Quinlan
6 51735 6ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan
7 34546 7ALL INN CHUMLEE Tony Duncan
8 35776 8SOUTHPAW KNOCKA Adam Norris
R 65447 9WINLOCK WRIGHTY Alan Hanson
R 32645 10TAT TUBBY Barry Parker
RACE 10 6:07 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67186 1WHO'S IROD Joe La Rosa
2 61673 2EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill
3 43588 3JIMMY MARLOW Donald Mcdonald
4 44573 4TIGGERLONG BOOM John Cusack
5 74728 5RED LAGOON Clint Colaiacovo
6 66555 6GOLD TRAIL Sheryl Thomas
7 14768 7YOU WILL Daniel Boots
8 25824 8KRAKEN ZURI Darren Burkett
R 18866 9SENORITA PEPE George Kantzidis
R 56156 10ERIC JAY Sheryl Thomas
RACE 11 6:26 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77585 1COTTON BUD JOE Joe La Rosa
2 73615 2BLACKALLS LAD Scott Melville
3 88778 3PAULA MECHELLE William Robertson
4 828T7 4ROCK ME BABY Alan Azzopardi
5 2776F 5LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta
6 17277 6SLEEPING SLICK Adele Powell
7 43377 7PROVEN MONA Fay Vantaarling
8 66217 8LISCOYLE LADY Jacinta Curley
R 78456 9SISCO SWIFT Alan Marum
R 78767 10CLOVALLEY RANG Grahame Connell
RACE 12 6:52 PM
SPUD REGIS @ STUD (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46668 1CRACKERJACK ROY Brenda Kinder
2 74478 2BUGS BOLONEY Jeff Gorgioski
3 67715 3ELITE PANTHER Harold Hunter
4 46431 4CARRARA LAD Kevin Ashton
5 88576 5ORIENTAL LORD Joe La Rosa
6 55363 6REALITY THUNDER James Egan
7 16F44 7BLETCHLEY Roy Parker
8 31778 8POWERFUL SENOR Sheryl Thomas
R 78456 9SISCO SWIFT Alan Marum
R 85768 10MY NAME'S SHEREE Brian Lord