Shepparton

Thursday, 15th Jul 2021


RACE 1
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ASTON SCEPTER Craig Webb 22.38 2.7
2 2 2TAT BULL David Warburton 22.482 3.9
3 4 4MOYARRA MINSTREL Sandra Waycott 22.491 2.5
4 7 7QUEEN LISA Samuel Webb 22.872 19.4
5 3 3SCREAM WEAVER Daniel Carswell 22.917 23
6 5 5AVIANA BALE Luke Harris 22.933 20.3
7 6 6TIDY UP GIRL Kenneth Howat 22.943 59
S - 8BOLT HARD Ingrid Fox 0
R - 9CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion 0
R - 10GLOBAL JEWEL Kenneth Kubik 0
RACE 2
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RATTLING ROSIE David Pryse 22.194 1.7
2 1 1JAIMANDY GEBAUER Paul Donohue 22.633 21.1
3 7 7MY NAME'S LINDY Jarrod Rocke 22.671 6.4
4 2 2CRYSTAL ROCKS Shara Quinlan 22.721 7.1
5 6 6PRINCESS VEGAS Brenda Kinder 22.956 16.6
6 8 8VAUGHN Brent Merton 22.961 16.8
7 5 5SHE'S THE ONE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 23.046 11.2
8 3 3SPEEDY DEED Ian Beattie 24.132 27.3
R - 9CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion 0
R - 10GLOBAL JEWEL Kenneth Kubik 0
RACE 3
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8AMNESTY GIRL Sandra Waycott 22.533 6.7
2 4 4SANIYAH BALE Luke Harris 22.555 2.1
3 1 1TAY TAY SWIFTY Ronald Dunne 22.781 4
4 3 3ASTON GUILDER Samuel Webb 22.795 7.9
5 6 6CALL ME JADE Mark Hetherton 22.813 7.3
6 5 5SONIC RAINBOOM Belinda Glen 23.272 23.4
S - 2LIL MISS SHOOTER William Lamb 0
S - 7KIRBY'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 0
RACE 4
BYERS ELECTRICAL (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JOCULARITY Brent Merton 25.958 5.3
2 6 6KRAKEN COUNT Helen Eyles 25.983 9
3 1 1WHERE'S LESLEY Tamara Fernandes 26.002 1.7
4 5 5THREE KISSES Adrian Symons 26.617 5.2
5 7 7PURE RUBY Kenneth Howat 26.852 42.6
6 2 2BURN BELLA BURN David Pryse 26.942 25.3
F 4 4CHAMP CHEESE Riana Groom 27.9
S - 8OSEYE BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 0
RACE 5
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BULL MONTANA Clayton King 26.193 5
2 1 1TUMBARUMBA TIME Ian Beattie 26.243 4.2
3 3 3IRON HAND Steven Waycott 26.251 16.6
4 4 4EDGY JACK Adrian Symons 26.252 22.9
5 2 2OBSESSION AGOGO Kirsty Wilson 26.29 7.4
6 5 5BELLA ROCKS Aaron Debattista 26.334 2.6
7 8 8CROSS WIND Shara Quinlan 26.41 11.3
8 7 7NUNNIONG BEAR Brian Fothergill 26.43 27.4
RACE 6
CKH PAINTING (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7KRAKEN SHIMMER Helen Eyles 25.871 3
2 2 2SHINING GEM Julian Gauci 25.981 8.1
3 1 1STAR OF JASMINE Scott Stefanos 26.033 4.4
4 8 8SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 26.07 5.3
5 5 5STAR GAZERS Aaron Debattista 26.342 3.8
6 3 3INDIGO INDY Neville Bischard 26.447 58.8
7 4 4KAMARA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris 26.468 55.6
8 6 6TIRAMISU FOR YOU Paula Boots 26.48 62.1
RACE 7
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MISS TENZING Stacey Evans 25.757 3.1
2 4 4TOP RIGHT Jason Formosa 25.786 5.7
3 2 2EMERGENCY Scott Melville 25.941 9.3
4 1 1SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 25.951 9.5
5 3 3NOT DELIVERED Sarah Fothergill 26.013 5.3
6 5 5COYOTE UGLY Gayle Lemin 26.161 18.7
7 8 8RUNNIN' RIOT Lewis Smith 26.365 5
8 7 7HOW'S IT ALICE Leon Lacy 26.598 36.6
RACE 8
RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown 25.722 4.5
2 4 4CHARMED Scott Stefanos 25.77 5.4
3 6 6ASTON ROXY Michael Chilcott 25.84 11.8
4 5 5MEEHAN MARLOW Dean Elliott 25.879 2.5
5 1 1GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco 25.925 11.1
6 2 2ZIEMS PARK MISS Robert Colpoys 26.072 7.9
7 8 8SPARKLE DEBACLE Jordan Formosa 26.078 13.9
S - 7CHICKEN SCHNITTY Jorja-louise Howard 0
RACE 9
TAB VENUE MODE (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8TAT YUMMY David Warburton 22.09 4.1
2 7 7PARASITE Bernie Ender 22.268 7.3
3 6 6KEY EFFORT Jordan Formosa 22.32 3.6
4 2 2DIVA DOT Jason Formosa 22.43 3.3
5 3 3WICKED ONE Robert Hodgson 22.555 13
6 1 1ASTON AVENUE Samuel Webb 22.803 11.4
7= 4 4QUIRKY PHOEBE Arron Rocke 23.025 31.2
7= 5 5ALL INN SCOOBY Jye Formosa 23.025 32.7
RACE 10
www.victoolshop.com
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 10FAB SIX Abraham Formosa 22.22 1.7
2 5 5LOUD AND ROWDY Vivianne Giles 22.234 19.6
3 3 3PONTIAC BANDIT Jordan Formosa 22.333 24.3
4 1 1DUNDAS HOUDINI Evan Keene 22.432 12
5 8 8RAMONA Travis King 22.504 6.8
6 2 2GOT ME SMARTY Robert Colpoys 22.572 6.5
7 6 6CROWN RHODE Jason Formosa 22.652 10.7
8 7 7KINLOCH JOURNEY Jye Formosa 22.9 24.1
S - 4ASQUITH BALE Luke Harris 0
R - 9KAIDEN Abraham Formosa 0
RACE 11
GPP LASER3300
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 22.28 1.5
2 5 5KNOCKA BOTT Brent Merton 22.378 8.2
3 3 3LIL GUS Georgia Whiting 22.403 6.8
4 2 2LOCO LUCA Jye Formosa 22.619 11.9
5 7 7SCARLATTO Peter Dunlevey 22.904 31.5
6 6 6SOLAR CHARGE Neville Bischard 23.03 84.6
7 4 4PRINCE HECTOR Ronald Kenworthy 23.069 10.5
8 8 8AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 23.128 42
R - 9KAIDEN Abraham Formosa 0
R - 10FAB SIX Abraham Formosa 0
RACE 12
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5FILORGA BALE Neville Bischard 22.185 13.1
2 7 7FLYING BRAE John Buckley 22.216 3.5
3 4 4HARSTON FLARE Paula Boots 22.286 9.3
4 3 9KAIDEN Abraham Formosa 22.447 2.6
5 1 1RHYMES VALLEY Mark Hetherton 22.592 13.7
6 2 2SEE ME BESPOKED Josh Duncan 22.644 5.2
7 6 6KRAKEN JONNY Julie Hall 22.656 16.9
S - 3WESTERN BAY William Lamb 0
S - 8HALF A DOUBLE Leon Lacy 0
R - 10FAB SIX Abraham Formosa 0
Click here for more detailed results