Shepparton

Wednesday, 24th Mar 2021


RACE 1
HARD STYLE RICO @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8IRON HAND Steven Waycott 22.836 34.1
2 2 2PATONS ROAD Vivianne Giles 22.862 2.1
3 3 3IMAGINE INN George Kantzidis 22.874 17.5
4 7 7SPEEDY DEED Ian Beattie 22.904 28.8
5 1 1ESCAPE INN George Kantzidis 23.074 2.4
6 6 6MR. HILLBILLY Michael Hendy 23.181 27.7
7 5 5HOLDING HOPE Riana Groom 23.273 9.4
8 4 4TWILIGHT PSYCHO Sean Van Taarling 23.312 31
RACE 2
BECOME A MEMBER RRGC
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TWO GEARS Scott Melville 25.925 3.8
2 6 6KILLER MISS Vivianne Giles 25.961 3.4
3 1 1ALL INN PEARL Tony Duncan 26.065 5.8
4 8 8ENZO'S GIRL Theo Van Taarling 26.142 6.8
5 2 2TWILIGHT ROGUE Sean Van Taarling 26.244 24.4
6 7 7BLACKZIN PRINCE Patrick Burley 26.359 9.4
7 3 3BRIZO Daniel Pell 26.366 6.4
RACE 3
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RETURN SERVE Vincent Mileto 21.954 1.7
2 1 1INNOCENT GEM Samuel Webb 22.067 3.6
3 2 2AMNESTY GIRL Steven Waycott 22.43 14.2
4 7 7TYLDEN Scott Stefanos 22.585 6.3
5 8 8SONIC RAINBOOM Belinda Glen 22.655 23.7
6 6 6MADDOX BALE Brent Merton 22.733 23.6
S - 3HOTEL MOTEL Georgia Whiting 0
RACE 4
GV'S HIT 96.9 (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7PRETTY MOUSE Debbie Burley 22.058 2.8
2 1 1VICTORY CHICO Neil Mason 22.33 4
3 6 6ALL INN JUNE Tony Duncan 22.337 6.9
4 2 2OCEAN STAR Aaron Farley 22.392 7.1
5 4 4SHE CAN FLY Brian Lord 22.55 5.5
6 3 3TITANIUM TEEGHAN Jennifer Wilson 22.611 22.9
T 8 8PANDORA'S HOPE Neil Mason 15.5
RACE 5
CKH PAINTING (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5PRETTY FLY Paul Osborne 25.685 6.1
2 4 4ALINTA'S GIFT David Warburton 25.8 5.8
3 8 8CASH NO CREDIT Shara Quinlan 26.08 3.3
4 2 2DORELLIE LOVE Aaron Farley 26.139 63.6
5 1 1COOL MAN ADAMS Phillip Clark 26.227 3.3
6 7 7NUNNIONG BEAR Brian Fothergill 26.294 7.5
7 6 6LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 26.459 62.5
8 3 3HANAICHI EMPIRE Craig Webb 26.579 12.5
RACE 6
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PURE COOL TITAN Brian Brown 25.489 4.1
2 3 3TRICKSTER CABANG Gregory Berry 25.563 2.6
3 4 4NOT DELIVERED Sarah Fothergill 25.653 8.8
4 6 6REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown 25.822 8.8
5 7 7NEW SAMSATION Patrick Newell 25.838 7.2
6 8 8MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles 25.849 8.2
7 2 2GYPSY HOOK Aaron Farley 26.114 14.4
RACE 7
WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BITTER DASH Louie Bicchieri 21.882 2.3
2 5 5SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 22.148 7.3
3 2 2LEKTRA DESIRE Brenda Kinder 22.154 4
4 7 7TINKER CALIE Stephen Tabb 22.322 3.4
5 8 8DUNDAS HOUDINI Evan Keene 22.528 12.5
S - 4TINKER DORF Stephen Tabb 0
RACE 8
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MOHINGA CHASE Walter Methven 25.148 2.4
2 3 3VERACRUZ Travis King 25.544 21.4
3 5 5SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 25.818 17.4
4 1 1PROVEN BLAZER Scott Stefanos 25.877 4.2
5 6 6FAST FEVER Donald Mcdonald 25.916 3.7
6 7 7ELECTRIC HIPPY Sargon Kando 26.013 24.4
7 4 4BOB'S MALOW Daniel Boots 26.024 29.9
8 8 8G'DAY MUSCLES Gayle Lemin 26.034 11.6
RACE 9
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SPEEDY LEMON George Kantzidis 22.244 2.2
2 7 7ONCE A KING Philip Dower 22.403 3.4
3 1 1BURNING EXPRESS Keith Kelly 22.566 4.1
4 2 2ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 22.736 22.4
5 8 8STATE OF MINE Matthew Formosa 22.865 17.4
6 5 5TABLE TOP Keith Kelly 22.926 11.4
RACE 10
RAW ABILITY @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LIL GUS Georgia Whiting 22.138 3.8
2 7 7BRIAR JET Brian Lord 22.43 6.7
3 4 4PRANJIP COMET Matthew Formosa 22.517 24.3
4 8 8KRAKEN COURAGE Thomas Murray 22.61 2.8
5 1 1HARSTON FLARE Wendy Connell 22.73 3.3
6 2 2MADAME DUGGIE Brent Merton 22.74 15.5
RACE 11
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5PUSH START Mathew Tabb 22.31 8.3
2 2 2BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 22.342 2.6
3 1 1INDOMINUS Scott Stefanos 22.565 3.9
4 8 8LOCO LUCA Jye Formosa 22.664 2.9
5 7 7SOLAR CHARGE Neville Bischard 22.92 42.9
6 4 4LA SENORITA ROJA Shara Quinlan 23.034 16.2
Click here for more detailed results