Shepparton

Thursday, 12th Nov 2020


RACE 1
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2VERACRUZ Travis King 22.46 9.9
2 7 7MARKET CHICK Darren Burkett 22.803 35.6
3 5 5SLOTH Riana Groom 22.804 61.1
4 1 1LEKTRA LITTLE Carol Jackson 22.836 5.4
5 3 3CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion 22.995 69.4
6 4 4MY NAME'S LINDY Paula Boots 23.277 7.1
7 6 6PALMISTRY Daniel Pell 23.484 3.4
P 8 8LITTLE BERTHA Malcolm Davis 2.5
RACE 2
WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5UNREASONABLE Mark Filomeno 22.137 2.9
2 1 1LADY CAVIAR Gary Cowcher 22.202 2.5
3 8 8PURE PROMISE Steven Collyer 22.618 4.8
4 6 6KRAKEN TYSON Brent Merton 22.907 32.6
5 3 3PAISLEY BALE Lournay Malcolm 22.947 39.1
6 7 7HOLDING HOPE Riana Groom 22.961 11.2
7 4 4QUEEN LISA Laura Barnes 23.015 41.4
F 2 2RIVAL WIGGY Scott Stefanos 16.9
RACE 3
BYERS ELECTRICAL (0-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7DEED'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 25.798 3.4
2 4 4JACHAR Kristie Collyer 25.956 2.3
3 8 8ISHMY NEECY Kenneth Doidge 26.145 12.5
4 3 3FIVE SISTERS Shara Quinlan 26.277 9
5 2 2SEND IT TUCKER Darren Petersen 26.333 6.2
6 6 6ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan 26.408 9.1
S - 1CASH NO CREDIT Shara Quinlan 0
RACE 4
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6BELIEVER Scott Manning 22.132 5.5
2 2 2DINKYDI LILLY Scott Stefanos 22.307 3.8
3 1 1LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 22.345 14
4 4 4MIDNIGHT FUSSED Laura Barnes 22.406 15
5 8 8TREGUNNA James Arthur 22.53 3.9
6 7 7LEKTRA NAT Cameron Taylor 22.762 2.9
S - 3WICKED ONE Gayle Lemin 0
RACE 5
HONE IN @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2WINLOCK SQUINTS Calum Blake 22.057 11.1
2 8 8SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa 22.241 4.4
3 6 6DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 22.302 13.3
4 7 7CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 22.425 8.7
5 3 3CAMO REX Georgia Whiting 22.445 7.4
6 4 4GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 22.676 4.7
7 1 1SIR JULIAN Jye Formosa 22.693 3
RACE 6
CKH PAINTING (2-4 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7EMPIRE BAZ Mark Johnson 25.776 2.7
2 8 8KRAKEN JONNY Kevin Eyles 25.871 3.6
3 3 3BRIAN HAROLD Mark Johnson 25.914 14.9
4 1 1PLAIN NAME Robert Hodgson 25.988 18.8
5 2 2CHILL OUT ISLA Ronald Dunne 26.219 13.3
6 4 4LADY KIN LEE Gordon Edwards 26.342 17.3
7 6 6DOUGHNUT Malcolm Davis 26.448 3.6
RACE 7
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8TAT JAMES Phillip Clark 22.152 1.7
2 4 4KIWI SWAGGER Darren Petersen 22.282 6.1
3 6 6DIAMOND WHITE Brenda Kinder 22.402 7.2
4 1 1SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke 22.416 19.5
5 2 2LAST NIGHT Mary Blake 22.738 5.7
6 3 3BRIAR JET Brian Lord 22.984 12.5
S - 7BILBO Diane Ireland 0
RACE 8
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 25.615 6.5
2 2 2OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said 25.778 6.2
3 3 3MR. DAVER John Buckley 25.904 16.1
4 7 7BREAK THE PLATE Ian Beattie 25.985 28.2
5 8 8TOOLLEEN TOWN Gregory Berry 26.007 2.5
6 6 6SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 26.173 8
7 4 4LEKTRA DESIRE Brenda Kinder 26.189 3.9
RACE 9
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2LAST SHOT Matthew Edwards 22.087 2.6
2 7 7ROYAL BURST Paula Boots 22.43 2.9
3 8 8MAGIC INDEED Geoff Smith 22.523 21.6
4 1 1MISS IMMY Marcus Abey 22.637 3.6
5 5 5ALL INN JUNE Donald Mcdonald 22.642 8.7
6 4 4YENDERRA BAZZA Aaron Blake 22.838 45.8
RACE 10
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MARKET LEGEND Darren Burkett 21.948 3.6
2 3 3SHE CAN FLY Brian Lord 22.105 7.5
3 2 2GAP CABANG Gregory Berry 22.144 2.3
4 1 1HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion 22.186 10.5
5 8 8JYE LICIOUS Jye Formosa 22.353 9.2
6 6 6WESTERN BAY William Lamb 22.562 9.1
7 7 7MAX RUBY Mary Blake 22.663 34.4
RACE 11
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8FLYING BELLA John Buckley 21.916 1.9
2 1 1KRAKEN RYE Kevin Eyles 22.15 3
3 7 7TABLE TOP Keith Kelly 22.288 15.5
4 4 4CRISTALLE BLUE Richard Anchen 22.346 9.8
5 3 3PRINCESS OLLIE Mary Blake 22.437 5.8
S - 2BOB'S MALOW Daniel Boots 0
S - 6SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke 0
RACE 12
RAW ABILITY @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 22.391 3.6
2 3 3GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.482 6.1
3 2 2MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 22.495 12.3
4 4 4ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton 22.578 6.9
5 7 7PRANJIP COMET Matthew Formosa 22.78 35.1
6 6 6KRAKEN COURAGE Gayle Lemin 22.839 2.1
7 8 8CRACKERJACK DES John Mangion 23.081 38
Click here for more detailed results