Shepparton

Monday, 7th Sep 2020


RACE 1
BYERS ELECTRICAL (0-1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CHEBIKA OASIS Aaron Debattista 22.205 1.8
2 2 2TOMMY'S NO ANGEL Geoffrey Mitchell 22.372 5.7
3 5 5BLACK JACK TEA Adam Norris 22.476 12.5
4 4 4LEKTRA NAT Cameron Taylor 22.546 9.3
P 1 1MY DAD BAZ David Geall 3.7
S - 6JACOBITE FLOWER Kenneth Kubik 0
S - 7PRINCE OF IDOL Martin Hanke 0
S - 8WILMONT STREET Cameron Taylor 0
RACE 2
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5PONTIAC BANDIT Sharon Wells 22.11 29
2 6 6LEKTRA SCOOTER Rebecca Gibbons 22.158 6.4
3 7 7MY NAME HEATHER Paula Boots 22.186 4.5
4 4 4JOHN JOHN DORY Darren Fisher 22.258 25.9
5 3 3PRINCESS SPARKLE David Geall 22.259 18.5
6 2 2SPEEDY LEMON Darren Fisher 22.379 20.1
7 8 8ALL INN JASPER Tony Duncan 22.587 1.7
8 1 1MY ROCKY Robert Glass 22.788 18.9
R - 9HEART OF RIO Clint Arthur 0
RACE 3
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4IMMUNITY Jason Thompson 25.118 1.9
2 6 6MANILA EZRA Aaron Debattista 25.512 5.3
3 7 7JUST CRUISING Rebecca Gibbons 25.53 37.8
4 5 5MORTICIA David Geall 25.622 6.8
5 1 1SEDONA Thomas Wark 25.629 11.2
6 3 3NANO NANO Kurt Burger-trudgett 25.719 22.4
7 8 8ALL INN DUNGEE Tony Duncan 25.774 7.3
8 2 2NICKO IN PARIS Brendon Jones 25.935 55.5
R - 9RED THE RUN Darren Fisher 0
R - 10JOFFA'S PRINCESS Darren Fisher 0
RACE 4
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-3 WINS) (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CHOIR MAGIC Graham Glass 25.749 2.7
2 6 6FIREFLY STAR Darren Fisher 25.929 15.9
3 2 2ALL INN BILLY Tony Duncan 25.97 2.5
4 8 8NATIONAL LEVEL Thomas Wark 25.989 11.9
5 1 1ICENI JINX Tegan Gray 26.094 30.2
6 4 4ARGYLE AUDREY Raymond Morgan 26.116 7.5
7 3 3LEKTRA DUDE Rebecca Gibbons 26.127 15
8 5 5I'M POPPY Scott Stefanos 26.155 26.8
RACE 5
LOCAL NINE NEWS AT 6
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KRAKEN SPIKE Kevin Eyles 25.749 5.7
2 1 1ALL INN AVA Tony Duncan 25.799 3.1
3 6 6SPRITE HALO John Coburn 25.829 4
4 8 8GINGER BAR Lindsay Morshead 25.862 4.8
5 7 7STEP ASIDE Judith Worsfold 25.889 20.9
6 5 5GIGI'S FIRE Judith Worsfold 26.05 22.7
7 2 2CALICO BULL Carol Jackson 26.236 11
8 3 3KRAKEN STORM Kevin Eyles 26.499 21.3
R - 9SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 0
R - 10STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion 0
RACE 6
HIT FM - RNB FRIDAYS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3STICKER SPARKLES Paul Anderton 25.02 3
2 1 1YOU FUGITIVE Adele Powell 25.537 2.6
3 5 5BODHI'S BRO KAI Ashlee Terry 25.704 8.5
4 4 4SONNY DAZE Rodney Clark 25.771 9.9
5 8 8OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 25.853 33.7
6 6 6BACK BURN Beverley Pell 25.878 12.2
7 2 2ASTON HEIDI Rodney Clark 25.927 9.5
8 7 7CONFRONT Brendon Jones 26.271 34.5
R - 9ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan 0
R - 10STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion 0
RACE 7
EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE M
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ALL INN DEEDS Tony Duncan 22.004 11
2 4 4ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 22.039 2.5
3 7 7POSTERIOR CHAIN Bernard Seymour 22.104 50
4 8 8AMERICAN MISSILE Nicole Lummas 22.125 8.5
5 3 3AWESOME GRIT Paul Kaltsis 22.13 28.6
6 1 1RHONDA'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 22.391 15.6
7 5 5COBBER VICTOREM Richard Gray 22.411 52.4
T 6 6GET GO BOY Aaron Debattista 2.2
R - 9TRASH Thomas Wark 0
R - 10KRAKEN JESS Helen Eyles 0
RACE 8
HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7NERA ENOUGH Gavin Burke 25.11 7.6
2 5 5AUSSIE SECRET Jason Thompson 25.132 1.4
3 3 3ROOTS ROCK RIOT Gregory Berry 25.438 18
4 4 4DUCKY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 25.552 14.3
5 1 1TOO EASY JACK Tony Duncan 25.582 7.7
6 2 2ENTRANCED Scott Stefanos 25.735 28.7
7 8 8STARCHIE Brent Merton 25.827 32.6
8 6 6FLY HIGH BILLY Robert Glass 25.99 32.1
R - 9ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan 0
R - 10SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 0
RACE 9
CKH PAINTING HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DOVE'S CRY Paul Kaltsis 21.789 11
2 6 6MR. BOB Lindsay Morshead 21.797 5.6
3 2 2ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 22.119 30.4
4 3 3HARSTON FLARE Wendy Connell 22.254 41.8
5 1 1LEKTRA BEAR James Arthur 22.39 67
6 4 4ASTON ROSE Daniel Gibbons 22.848 36.5
7 5 5FOREMAN Darren Fisher 22.857 34.9
F 7 7BRING YOUR BANJO Lisa Davis 1.2
R - 9BEGONIA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 0
R - 10AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 0
RACE 10
SHEPPARTON NEWS HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3VAPOUR BLAZE David Geall 21.643 2
2 4 4ASTON LOPEZ Rodney Clark 21.687 3.4
3 5 5CHARLEY DAVIDSON William Hartigan 22.032 6
4 7 7FAST FEVER Donald Mcdonald 22.091 62.9
5 6 6EMMA BANJO Lisa Davis 22.158 11.2
6 8 8FAVOUR Scott Stefanos 22.177 35.3
7 2 2CAMO REX Georgia Whiting 22.252 42.1
8 1 1ONE TO SAVOUR Adele Powell 22.402 16.7
R - 9ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 0
R - 10ZIPPING NAVY Rebecca Gibbons 0
RACE 11
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LANCE LINK Gregory Berry 22.048 5.7
2 5 5CALLUM ARI Lisa Davis 22.06 2.8
3 2 2ASTON GRIPEN Helen Hartigan 22.125 5.5
4 7 7TAT WARBY David Warburton 22.16 21.1
5 3 3KRAKEN TEX William Hartigan 22.273 4.3
6 1 1CHARMED Scott Stefanos 22.367 8.6
7 6 6QUE UP Adele Powell 22.387 18.9
8 8 8RHINO REX Wendy Connell 22.777 48.9
R - 9BEGONIA BALE Rebecca Gibbons 0
R - 10AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 0
RACE 12
GV'S HIT 96.9 HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SODA DIAMOND Ashlee Terry 21.681 1.7
2 7 7ASTON VALKYRIE Rodney Clark 21.846 9.1
3 8 8VONN Paul Kaltsis 21.903 4.5
4 6 6ICENI RIOT Tegan Gray 22.024 30.6
5 2 2LIGHTNING BLUE Gordon Yates 22.13 6.1
6 3 3BLACK MINTIE Ray Cunneen 22.159 50.6
7 5 5HARLEY MERRETT Jordan Formosa 22.562 27
8 4 10ZIPPING NAVY Rebecca Gibbons 22.793 60.9
S - 4OUTRAGEOUS ESTER Donald Mcdonald 0
R - 9ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 0
Click here for more detailed results