Shepparton

Tuesday, 23rd Jun 2020


RACE 1
GV'S HIT 96.9 (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6SPRING ROLL Calven Russell 22.505 4
2 7 7ACES AND EIGHTS Clint Arthur 22.668 3.8
3 2 10FOOT PEG Mary Blake 23.27 29.4
4 4 4EXIT SIGN Nathan Hunt 23.347 15.3
5 8 8ASTON BARNEY David Basile 23.766 10.3
6 3 3TWILIGHT PSYCHO Sean Van Taarling 23.807 20.7
7 1 1ROB'S OUTLANDER Justin Hetherton 23.894 2.5
F 5 5ONE POINT FIVE Aaron Blake 29.2
S - 2SASSY RIOT Paul Mathieson 0
R - 9MEGAHERTZ Simon Humphries 0
RACE 2
BYERS ELECTRICAL (0-1 WIN)(200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4RHONDA'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 25.636 5
2 6 6CRACKERJACK JOEY Jordan Cooper 25.695 3.3
3 5 10LEX'S DELIGHT Gordon Yates 25.736 34.4
4 3 9MEPUNGA FAIRY Ross Lyons 25.942 19.3
5 7 7CRACKERJACK CARR Carly Poulter 26.006 5.1
6 8 8ARGYLE AUDREY Raymond Morgan 26.217 3.2
7 1 1DIAMOND SOCKS Brent Merton 26.416 16.5
8 2 2PETRA BALE Aaron Blake 26.436 36.6
S - 3ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan 0
S - 5ILLUSTRATION Karen Pitt 0
RACE 3
TOP CAT VIDEO (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MAXIMUM RHONDA Jordan Cooper 22.285 9.9
2 4 4HARLEQUIN ROSE Theo Dahl 22.414 3.1
3 8 8DUSTY EXPRESS Georgia Whiting 22.473 3.6
4 1 1FIVE SISTERS Shara Quinlan 22.475 7.6
5 7 7LENNY'S JAGGER Calven Russell 22.558 9.7
6 6 6ORIENTAL SUGAR Gregory Berry 22.571 6.1
7 3 3FERNY FLAT MISS Adam Norris 22.857 28.1
8 5 5KRIS LE CASHEW Gayle Lemin 22.894 21.2
R - 9BUTTERNUT Karen Pitt 0
R - 10COME ON SERENITY Deborah Coleman 0
RACE 4
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MISS TENZING Thomas Wark 25.574 8.9
2 1 1READ ALOT Graham Austin 25.627 20.1
3 2 2LUNARAY Vincent Mileto 25.799 17.2
4 8 8EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 25.874 1.8
5 3 3BARELLEN CHUBBY Barry Anderson 25.885 11.2
6 7 7JAYLA STRIKE Calven Russell 26.032 8.6
7 5 5DISCO RIOT Paul Mathieson 26.083 8.4
8 4 4I'M POPPY Scott Stefanos 26.128 13.7
R - 9OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 0
RACE 5
SHEPPARTON NEWS (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MAXIMUM OAKS Carly Poulter 25.447 3.3
2 8 8DUCKY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 25.655 3.1
3 1 1MY NAME'S WALLY Judith Worsfold 25.763 18.5
4 6 6MAKING GRAVY Adele Powell 25.788 10.3
5 3 3ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones 26.191 39.5
6 2 2ALL INN DEEDS Tony Duncan 26.242 4.8
7 5 5MISS NEVER MIND Scott Stefanos 26.461 6.9
8 7 9DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 26.529 40.9
S - 7MAXIMUM CINDY Jordan Cooper 0
RACE 6
CKH PAINTING (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ZIPPING BENSON Deborah Coleman 25.52 3.5
2 7 7CHISELLER Lee Moore 25.665 3.6
3 6 6TAT WARBY David Warburton 25.715 6
4 4 4CHASING BEERS Neil Baker 25.721 43
5 3 3ONE TO SAVOUR Adele Powell 25.863 4.7
6 5 5MIYAGI MAGIC Carly Poulter 25.916 16.3
7 2 2JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown 25.961 36.3
8 1 1ALL INN AVA Tony Duncan 26.025 7.7
R - 9DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 0
RACE 7
NETFIND PTY LTD (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2KRAKEN BAM BAM Kevin Eyles 25.537 4.8
2 5 5LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan 25.582 4.6
3 1 1GIGI'S FIRE Judith Worsfold 25.61 6.7
4 3 3FUN TIME MIKADO Paul Jones 25.918 37.4
5 7 7ARGYLE REBEL Raymond Morgan 25.922 3.4
6 8 8BE SEEING YOU Georgia Whiting 26.476 10.5
7 4 4BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos 26.768 5.8
8 6 6MO DRAGON Vincent Mileto 27.161 46.8
R - 9DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 0
RACE 8
HAPPY 50TH BERNIE GROOM (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry 25.543 6.8
2 7 7GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco 25.71 49.4
3 8 8FRANKENSTEIN Gregory Berry 25.847 20.7
4 5 5ZIPPING DODGE Ricky Coleman 25.933 2.9
5 3 3EROLO BALE Jordan Formosa 25.98 49.1
6 1 1IMPENDING Peter Terry 26.027 2.2
7 6 6KRAKEN SMILES Thomas Wark 26.032 8.5
8 2 2HORIZON PRINCESS Brian Brown 26.092 25.5
R - 9DANCING ROSE Aaron Blake 0
RACE 9
HONE IN @ STUD (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3QUE UP Adele Powell 21.817 4.4
2 7 7OUR MAGIC TURBO Thomas Wark 21.846 5.3
3 5 5BRIGHT FLASH Brenda Kinder 22.026 37
4 4 4TIN SHED FRED Robert Camilleri 22.041 1.7
5 1 1KRAKEN JESS Graham Glass 22.271 11.9
6= 2 2YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward 22.586 102
6= 6 9SIN DINERO Colin Rose 22.586 48
8 8 8AQUILEIA Maria Barber 22.78 21.6
S - 6SPECKIE MCKEAN Joshua Formosa 0
S - 10NIX JAKIT Yvonne Carter 0
RACE 10
TAB.COM.AU (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GO PIES Clint Arthur 21.922 3.7
2 2 2SCARLATTO Diane Ireland 22.239 8.8
3 7 7URINGA Nathan Hunt 22.396 16.6
4 1 1LEKTRA DESIRE Brenda Kinder 22.633 5.6
5 4 4PRINCESS OLLIE Amanda Scott 22.678 13.3
6 6 6ZIPPING FERGUS Robert Camilleri 22.783 2
S - 5KRAKEN MAXI Scott Stefanos 0
S - 8CRACKERJACK DEV Carly Poulter 0
S - 10NIX JAKIT Yvonne Carter 0
R - 9SIN DINERO Colin Rose 0
RACE 11
RAW ABILITY @ STUD (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara 21.865 2.9
2 7 7LAST NIGHT Amanda Scott 22.156 24.4
3 3 3WINLOCK SQUINTS Calum Blake 22.248 8.8
4 4 4KRAKEN JONNY Kevin Eyles 22.253 3.1
5 5 5CLYDE JAKIT Julie Ward 22.319 14.1
6 1 1MIDNIGHT STORM Robert Ferris 22.328 5
7 8 8ORIENTAL GALE Gregory Berry 22.465 11.1
S - 6RIVAL NATALIE Peter Stefanos 0
S - 10NIX JAKIT Yvonne Carter 0
R - 9SIN DINERO Colin Rose 0
RACE 12
WHISKY RIOT @ STUD (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5EMERLEY EXPRESS Chloe Van De Maat 21.758 1.9
2 4 4KRAKEN SMICK Helen Eyles 22.355 4.1
3 3 3GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley 22.402 9.4
4 6 6HARRY'S MY NAME Alan Ferguson 22.403 5.1
5 2 2MY MUM ELYCE David Basile 22.525 37.5
6 8 8KURRI KURRI Nathan Hunt 22.686 20.1
7 7 7HOPSING Aaron Blake 22.882 55.3
8 1 1SHOCK HORROR Aaron Blake 23.055 31.2
S - 10NIX JAKIT Yvonne Carter 0
R - 9SIN DINERO Colin Rose 0
Click here for more detailed results