Shepparton

Saturday, 11th Jul 2020


RACE 1
EVERY RACE LIVE THE WATCHDOG APP (200+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TWO STONE LIGHT Vincent Mileto 22.132 1.4
2 8 9EDEN LAD John Donnelly 22.143 13.5
3 1 1HOLLY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 22.666 15.4
4 4 4BARELLAN RAE Barry Anderson 22.667 17.2
5 2 2GLENN'S ANGEL Justin Hetherton 22.855 20.8
6 3 3CLONMORE Bruce Wellington 23.097 36.3
F 5 5MARKET BOB Darren Burkett 8.4
F 6 6FAKE SHOT Daniel Harvey 9
S - 8PESKY MISS John Donnelly 0
RACE 2
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NICKO IN PARIS Brendon Jones 25.773 6
2 5 5ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan 25.784 7.1
3 1 1LEX'S DELIGHT Gordon Yates 25.885 3.2
4 6 6GOLDEN TEDDY Ross Lyons 26.036 5.1
5 7 7LUBOKO Bruce Wellington 26.311 20.5
6 8 8KID CALDWELL Donald Jarvis 26.315 7.7
7 2 2SAFFRON GOLD Ross Lyons 26.398 5.3
S - 3SHE'S INVINCIBLE Phillip Tanti 0
RACE 3
BYERS ELECTRICAL (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ICENI RIOT Tegan Gray 21.975 9.9
2 6 6SIX AND OUT Peter Frost 22.008 37.4
3 1 1HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion 22.18 6.5
4 4 4TANGO ICON Robert Sullivan 22.401 2.5
5 7 7TANK SLAP John Donnelly 22.578 8.2
6 3 3RUN SHIFTY RUN Jeff Galea 22.674 6.6
7 2 2WICKED ONE Simon Humphries 22.747 9
8 5 5REPOSSESSION Amber Manning 22.914 9.2
R - 9INDY NEVADA Donna Knight 0
R - 10CRYMELON TESS Grahame Connell 0
RACE 4
TOP CAT VIDEO (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7GAMBOA James Egan 22.006 5.9
2 5 5KRAKEN RUBEN Julie Hall 22.13 18.4
3 3 3LITTLE RAGE Jeff Galea 22.152 7.2
4 8 8BIG FLASH MARJEN David Jensen 22.189 3.5
5 2 2LADY FABIO Robert Bate 22.321 3.8
6 1 1CROWN ELLA Troy Dorrington 22.63 7
7 6 9TED'S DREAM Simon Humphries 22.767 17
8 4 4KRAKEN MAXI Scott Stefanos 23.053 15.3
S - 6DAKAR Arthur Garratt 0
S - 10ZIPPING ESTER Adam Wilcock 0
RACE 5
SHEPPARTON NEWS (2-3 WINS) (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BARELLEN CHUBBY Barry Anderson 25.74 10.4
2 1 1CROWN KNOX Pieter Smoor 26.001 11.8
3 3 3LUNARAY Vincent Mileto 26.032 26.5
4 5 5ANOTHER EPISODE Brian Brown 26.1 31.7
5 6 6ALL CYLINDERS Beverley Pell 26.15 2.2
6 4 4EUREKA ICON Robert Sullivan 26.206 3.3
7 2 2TIRAMISU FOR YOU Shara Quinlan 26.224 16.6
8 7 7BARELLEN KNIGHT Scott Manning 26.45 7.8
RACE 6
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1QUICK INCOME Bruce Loft 25.515 6.3
2 2 2JETSON PRINCESS Nicholas Kosky 25.643 5.6
3 6 6LEKTRA RAINBOW Donna Knight 25.665 3.4
4 3 3GINGER BAR Lindsay Morshead 25.722 4.6
5 5 5PRETTY LILY Jeff Galea 25.802 14.7
6 4 4FLETCHER JAY Hazel Smart 25.972 6.4
7 7 7SASSY KEATS Shara Quinlan 25.987 14.8
8 8 8CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 26.109 24.7
RACE 7
CKH PAINTING (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6ARGYLE REBEL Raymond Morgan 25.476 2.2
2 5 5G'DAY MUSCLES Gayle Lemin 25.675 3.4
3 1 1STELLAR RISING Walter Methven 25.771 5
4 8 8GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards 25.851 17
5 3 3HARSTON FLARE Wendy Connell 25.87 12.1
6 2 2MOONIE CONVOY Ronald Dunne 25.996 16.2
7 4 4HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell 26.127 46.9
S - 7BLACK ROSE TEXAS 0
RACE 8
NETFIND PTY LTD (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PIRATES PATCH Glenn Maxwell 25.469 2.4
2 7 7ZIPPING ATTICUS Aaron Campbell 25.548 5.7
3 6 6DIRTY MAX John Spizzirri 25.592 15.7
4 2 2SPEEDY SPYRO Malcolm Davis 25.609 13
5 8 8MAJOR MINTER Jeff Galea 25.749 4.9
6 5 5CHISELLER Lee Moore 25.754 10
7 3 3JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown 25.814 10.9
8 4 4VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 25.916 22.5
RACE 9
HONE IN @ STUD (1-2 WINS) (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ARGYLE AUDREY Raymond Morgan 25.724 3.2
2 2 2MARKET JACK Darren Burkett 25.773 3.7
3 4 4ZANTI MAGIC Christopher Watson 26.052 23.1
4 7 7THIS TIME BRO Peter Frost 26.091 5.9
5 8 8LEXIE LEE Dale Bunn 26.135 4
6 3 3ROSE FAWN Craig Webb 26.198 11.8
7 5 5KID JAMES Donald Jarvis 26.458 22.7
8 6 6ZULU DANCE Frederick Zeinert 26.849 109.3
RACE 10
WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD (2-3 WINS) (200+)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GRAWLIX Garry Selkrig 22.081 1.3
2 5 5CLYDE JAKIT Julie Ward 22.249 26.5
3 1 1TIN CAN SAM Julie Ward 22.272 16.9
4 8 8SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 22.285 16.2
5 7 7MARKET LEGEND Darren Burkett 22.336 7.9
6 2 2OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 22.815 25.2
7 4 4JAIMANDY ROY Paul Donohue 22.935 13.4
8 6 10PRANJIP COMET Abraham Formosa 22.961 71.3
S - 6MOTOR ACE Gavin Gledhill 0
R - 9SERIOUS ONE Simon Humphries 0
RACE 11
RAW ABILITY @ STUD (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7CURLIN' MERLIN Garry Selkrig 22.129 1.5
2 4 4WHITE CYNDER Malcolm Davis 22.174 7.3
3 6 6ZIPPING SHEILA Adam Wilcock 22.215 11.3
4 5 5GUINNESS BANSHEE Donna Knight 22.298 7
5 8 8BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 22.377 27.6
6 1 1SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor 22.43 14
7 3 3TWILIGHT CONNIE Sean Van Taarling 22.527 38.1
8 2 9CAMO REX Georgia Whiting 22.614 32.6
S - 2MYSTIC ROSE Jeff Galea 0
S - 10YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward 0
RACE 12
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS (200+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2JAIMANDY JESTER Paul Donohue 21.644 2.3
2 3 3ESMAY Lindsay Morshead 22.239 6.2
3 6 6KRAKEN COURAGE Robert Hodgson 22.294 6.3
4 7 7JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 22.551 10.3
5 5 5LAST OUTLAW Malcolm Davis 22.595 19
6 8 8ANNA VICTOREM Brent Merton 22.86 19.5
7 4 4GASOLINE Abraham Formosa 22.997 4.5
S - 1MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 0
S - 10YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward 0
R - 9CAMO REX Georgia Whiting 0
Click here for more detailed results