Shepparton

Monday, 9th Sep 2019


RACE 1
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ONCE A KING Philip Dower 22.638 1.7
2 6 6DEFENDANT Theo Van Taarling 22.671 2.7
3 2 2WAYNE'S WAY David Hills 22.868 7.4
4 1 1LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 22.914 15.6
5 4 4HILLBILLY DIVA Jennifer Wilson 23.218 40.2
RACE 2
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8STARRING RINGO Scott Stefanos 22.911 8.7
2 4 4CHASIN' DONUTS Pia Triaca 22.979 1.2
3 1 1TWILIGHT PSYCHO Sean Van Taarling 23.259 71.9
4 5 5READY Jason Formosa 23.451 6.9
5 2 2CHAMPAGNE NAN Brian Lord 23.521 17.7
6 7 7TILSON Daniel Boots 23.927 24.5
RACE 3
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MIA AMOUR David Grindley 22.783 9.4
2 4 4OUR TURBO GIRL Judith Worsfold 22.833 2.4
3 5 5GOING IN STYLE David Basile 22.856 1.9
4 7 7NORTHERN MOON Nicole Lummas 22.878 18.4
5 1 1ADRIEL David Basile 22.943 12.6
S - 8COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley 0
RACE 4
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Tammy Kennedy-harris 22.57 1.8
2 5 5BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 22.674 3.5
3 1 1WINLOCK HOMES Pia Triaca 22.683 11
4 8 8KEHESTTO Kevin Eyles 22.812 4.7
5 4 4ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 22.817 17.7
S - 7KERNEL PANIC Chris Glen 0
RACE 5
CKH PAINTING (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MURRABIT SAMMY Jennifer Wilson 22.867 19
2 8 8CRYMELON TESS Grahame Connell 22.963 2.4
3 4 4TAT OX David Warburton 23.012 10.3
4 2 2SULTAN BALE Luke Harris 23.45 2.2
5 1 1I'M A LORD Brian Lord 23.577 17.1
6 7 7BLACKPOOL ACE Pieter Smoor 23.683 16.4
7 3 3BRED TO WIN Brian Lord 24.049 23
RACE 6
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TAMPICO Wayne Bocquet 25.816 2.7
2 2 2BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos 26.123 5.7
3 8 8TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 26.158 6.2
4 7 7ICENI SKYE Tegan Gray 26.183 2.9
5 1 1KRAKEN DAISY Helen Eyles 26.512 10.5
6 6 6ZOE'S ALL David Basile 26.715 36.7
7 4 4CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell 26.724 60.9
S - 5ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 0
RACE 7
FINER FRUITS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8NIALL BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris 25.974 4.1
2 6 6JANIYA BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris 26.169 18.5
3 7 7ASTON TALKS Scott Stefanos 26.387 4.1
4 3 3MY NAMES DARYL Wayne Bocquet 26.452 4.7
5 1 1CATALINA ICON Robert Sullivan 26.648 7.7
6 5 5STELLAR RISING Walter Methven 26.66 16.4
7 2 2CAST Georgia Whiting 26.669 28.5
F 4 4COCO BAROQUE Aaron Debattista 5
RACE 8
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NITRO NICOLE Scott Stefanos 25.738 2.1
2 1 1UZZI BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris 25.876 3.9
3 3 3GALWAY ICON Luke Harris 26.056 11.3
4 6 6MI ROMA Brenda Kinder 26.196 7.1
5 8 8MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 26.391 16.8
6 4 4CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca 26.469 25.6
7 7 7KRAKEN ROGER Thomas Wark 26.659 7.6
RACE 9
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TAT ODIN David Warburton 22.533 17.5
2 1 1OUR FLYING KENNY Scott Stefanos 22.868 1.4
3 4 4ASTON HAZARD Peter Stefanos 22.958 15.6
4 8 8KRAKEN COURAGE Thomas Wark 22.986 6.9
5 5 5CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa 23.001 20.1
6 2 2SPOT THE WITCH Susan Gray 23.385 5.7
RACE 10
WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MILLIE'S ANGEL David Hills 22.691 10
2 1 1BRIAR JET Brian Lord 22.907 1.7
3 8 8LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 23.096 21.7
4 5 5CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 23.214 8.4
5 2 2BOMBER MARLOW Susan Gray 23.231 5.6
6 4 4ASTON ZORO Scott Stefanos 23.283 5.7
Click here for more detailed results