Shepparton

Thursday, 11th Jun 2020


RACE 1
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2CHOPPER BALE Mark Delbridge 21.784 6.9
2 7 7FABRIOLA ACAI Andrea Dailly 21.978 2.9
3 4 4WHAT'S THE CODE Steve Daniliuk 22.154 4.4
4 6 6ACES AND EIGHTS Clint Arthur 22.384 24
5 1 1LADY CAVIAR Troy Baker 22.537 3.4
6 8 8DENISE'S VISION Vivianne Giles 22.841 13.8
7 3 3JIMMY GOES BANG Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.869 30.4
8 5 5KRAKEN STORM Kevin Eyles 22.879 36.2
R - 9LAINEY ZAPPER Andrea Dailly 0
R - 10GYPSY XENON Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 2
BYERS ELECTRICAL HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8RAY KEEPING Andrea Dailly 21.83 2.2
2 3 3MAGIC SOX Vivianne Giles 21.999 4.4
3 7 7TWO STONE LIGHT Vincent Mileto 22.016 6.3
4 4 10GYPSY XENON Andrea Dailly 22.474 18
5 6 6BARELLAN RAE Barry Anderson 22.511 22.4
6 1 1ALANA ROSE Peter Frost 22.725 13.1
7 2 2RUNAWAY ROSE Kurt Burger-trudgett 23.155 17.2
8 5 5FABRIOLA YES Andrea Dailly 23.505 8.7
S - 4SLINGSHOT BAILEY Brian Hodgson 0
R - 9ASTON BARTY Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 3
CKH PAINTING HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MADE ME BLIND John Paraskevas 21.981 6
2 5 5CALL TO ORDER Vivianne Giles 22.067 6.5
3 8 8FABRIOLA DILL Andrea Dailly 22.215 5.5
4 3 3CHUMP AGENT Gregory Berry 22.249 4.9
5 4 4VIRTUAL FLASH Craig Webb 22.569 23
6 6 9GYPSY CINNAMON Andrea Dailly 22.782 9.3
F 1 1RAMONA Travis King 72.5
F 7 7OUTRAGEOUS Jason Thompson 3.2
S - 6REBOOT Sharon Wells 0
R - 10LAINEY ZAPPER Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 4
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SPEED STAR Andrea Dailly 21.839 2
2 5 5LANCE LINK Gregory Berry 22.001 29.2
3 1 1MY NAME'S BARRY Rodney Clark 22.212 11.5
4 6 6CURSED Trevor Anlezark 22.348 19.2
5 7 7MIGHTY MAX GONE David Burnett 22.409 7.7
6 8 8ORIENTAL JADE Rodney Clark 22.42 9.5
7 2 2SWIFT CURRENT Michael Carter 22.488 5.3
8 4 4GET GO BOY Aaron Debattista 22.574 11.6
R - 9BRIGHT FLASH Brenda Kinder 0
R - 10MADAME POOKIE Craig Webb 0
RACE 5
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6WILD CARD Jason Thompson 25.501 2.6
2 4 4VONN Paul Kaltsis 25.546 28.3
3 8 8HIGH PLAIN Barry Mills 25.774 11.4
4 7 7KRAKEN BAM BAM Kevin Eyles 25.796 12.4
5 5 5MY VICTORIA John Kantzidis 26.091 36.8
6 3 3BARELLEN KNIGHT Scott Manning 26.413 13.8
7 1 1QUICKER THAN JOE Alan Hanson 26.599 15.5
F 2 2CODE BLUE SUE Steve Daniliuk 2.3
R - 9FLYING BELLA John Buckley 0
R - 10TELL NOBODY Michael Carter 0
RACE 6
SHEPPARTON NEWS FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TAKEN Jason Thompson 24.962 3.5
2 5 5ASTON LOPEZ Rodney Clark 25.186 7.2
3 4 4DEWANA FAIR GO Richard Anchen 25.522 34.9
4 1 1SUDDEN FORCE Carly Feltham 25.547 5.5
5 3 3SPRING HUMMER Lisa Delbridge 25.583 3.4
6 7 9FUEL 'EM Keith Hellmuth 25.621 16.1
7 8 10CHISELLER Lee Moore 25.638 19.6
8 6 6MAN ABSCONDED Mark Delbridge 25.819 7.4
S - 7UNTOLD SOLDIER David Geall 0
S - 8CHARLIE CHECKER Raymond Henness 0
RACE 7
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1= 6 6SHIMA SHINE Andrea Dailly 24.914 2
1= 7 7ZAMBORA SMOKEY Jason Thompson 24.914 3.3
3 8 8WHO TOLD STEVIE David Burnett 25.057 3
4 4 4GOTTA PLACE John Mcclelland 25.413 68.8
5 1 1ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry 25.443 32.4
6 2 2ALL INN BAZ Tony Duncan 25.491 56.3
S - 3MOYARRA WHIZ Steven Waycott 0
RACE 8
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SMART AS JACK Adele Powell 25.236 3.3
2 8 8ROCKSTAR LINCOLN Andrea Dailly 25.445 8
3 3 3GLADIOLI BALE Andrea Dailly 25.498 2.9
4 4 4CHASING REX Dennis Langley 25.61 8.1
5 7 7IAGO BALE Andrea Dailly 25.63 4.5
6 6 9CAVERNANDO Carly Feltham 25.659 20.9
7 2 10BLACK SPRING Julie Ward 25.997 50.9
S - 1CHISELLER Lee Moore 0
S - 2FUEL 'EM Keith Hellmuth 0
S - 6ROCKSTAR QUINN Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 9
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SANCTIFY Anthony Azzopardi 25.257 2.1
2 7 7FASHION ICON Marien Sullivan 25.561 31.4
3 4 4CHARLIE BALE Andrea Dailly 25.687 2.7
4 5 5MISS TENZING Thomas Wark 25.804 27.8
5 8 8TRICKSTER CABANG Gregory Berry 25.992 5.7
6 3 3MAJOR DIAMOND Lewis Green 26.061 95.9
7 6 6KID JAMES Donald Jarvis 26.123 48.4
8 2 2BARELLEN CHUBBY Barry Anderson 26.182 15.3
R - 9CUDGEE'S JAYNE Michael Bewley 0
R - 10FABRIOLA CITRUS Andrea Dailly 0
RACE 10
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE FINAL (250+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$2,500 - $665 - $335 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LIGHTNING BEN Brett Hare 21.794 4.2
2 8 8WAZZA HAWK Cameron Bahen 22.108 5
3 7 7UNSOLVED MYSTERY Cameron Bahen 22.166 6.1
4 5 5MISS PEPPERJACK Andrea Bahen 22.231 9.4
5 2 2FRANKENSTEIN Gregory Berry 22.445 4.9
6 3 3ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan 22.582 10.3
7 6 6MR. DAVER John Buckley 22.595 32.8
8 1 1HARRY'S MY NAME Alan Ferguson 23.081 7.2
R - 9ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 0
R - 10AMANDA LEE Michael Bewley 0
RACE 11
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4NEO BALE Mark Delbridge 21.73 6.6
2 3 3HOULIO Alan Inglis 21.844 4.8
3 5 5SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth 22.077 8
4 6 6WAR CREEK David Burnett 22.13 33.5
5 1 1QUILLAN BALE Mark Delbridge 22.152 5.2
6 8 8HEADWALL Paul Kaltsis 22.179 13.9
7 7 7HE'S AN ACE Claire Allen 22.382 3.7
8 2 2RUBY ZEAL Rodney Clark 22.403 7.6
R - 9LEKTRA DESIRE Brenda Kinder 0
R - 10MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson 0
RACE 12
RAW ABILITY @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MY NAMES CHELSEA Vincent Mileto 22.059 4.1
2 4 4KRAKEN SMILES Thomas Wark 22.081 12.3
3 3 3ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 22.336 18.8
4 2 2ALL INN DEEDS Tony Duncan 22.337 9.6
5 8 8BLACK MISS John Buckley 22.393 34.5
6 6 6NALANI Sandra Waycott 22.617 7.9
7 1 1LANDSLIDE Adele Powell 22.721 2.9
8 7 7HAVELOCK KEITH Brett Hare 22.736 4.9
R - 9OUR HARRIET John Buckley 0
R - 10KAREDA GOLD Jason Formosa 0
Click here for more detailed results