Shepparton

Thursday, 6th Jun 2019


RACE 1
CHENERY PLUMBING FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden Final
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GOTTA PLACE John Mcclelland 22.169 3.9
2 7 7GOTTA EXCEED John Mcclelland 22.457 8.6
3 5 5PAGANINI Steven Van Oirschot 22.673 35.7
4 1 1FLETCHER JAY Hazel Smart 22.825 4.7
5 3 3CAST Georgia Whiting 22.971 73.7
6 6 6GAMER GIRL Sharon Wells 24.291 2.2
7 2 2ASTON VINO Tina Womann 24.3 53
8 4 4INDOCTRINATED Steven Van Oirschot 24.31 11.4
R - 9SHOWBOAT CAPERS Jason Stemmer 0
R - 10GLOBAL TREND Paul Kaltsis 0
RACE 2
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8JIMMY TURBO Tina Womann 25.692 1.3
2 4 4ASTON VERVE Tina Womann 25.729 8.8
3 6 6TIME SAVER Jennifer Torr 25.771 12.3
4 3 3TIKI MONTEYA David Geall 25.855 7.9
5 1 1YONDU Jason Formosa 25.967 55.1
6 7 7LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy 26.035 75.9
7 5 5ZERO TO HERO Jennifer Torr 26.093 16.9
S - 2ATARAH Garry Selkrig 0
RACE 3
FINER FRUITS (250+ RANK) HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MOON PHASE James Arthur 22.366 5.1
2 6 6MONKEY MITE Kristie Collyer 22.377 9.5
3 5 5GOLDEN SHIRAZ Shane Drummond 22.378 1.6
4 7 7YOHAN Jordan Formosa 22.599 20.1
5 8 8MISS DANGERWOOD Tina Womann 22.635 11.6
6 2 2TAT ODIN David Warburton 22.707 22.2
7 1 1MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan 22.727 24.7
8 3 3RACECOURSE ROAD Jason Whybrow 23.001 27.8
R - 9PROVEN LEGACY Scott Stefanos 0
RACE 4
GIRLS NIGHT OUT JUNE 22nd
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1IKON PARKER Carol Jackson 22.265 10.7
2 5 5KRAKEN RUBEN Julie Hall 22.326 21.9
3 2 2MEEHAN DAN Dean Elliott 22.454 15.7
4 4 4SUBCONSCIOUS Daniel Pell 22.456 8.1
5 3 3CHISELLER Lee Moore 22.495 2.2
6 8 8FREDDY PERFECT Michael Carter 22.519 3.2
7 7 7POOR OLD FRANK Neville Vincent 22.585 9.8
S - 6KRAKEN JACKI Robert Glass 0
RACE 5
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton 25.617 33.6
2 4 4MICRO MOO Michelle Groom 25.686 14
3 6 6BACARDI BREEZER Vincent Mileto 25.718 11.4
4 8 8MOYARRA FANTASY Sandra Waycott 25.792 3.7
5 1 10VAMOOSH Jodie Elliott 25.912 2.5
6 7 7TAT BARBIE David Warburton 25.924 17.7
7 3 3TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 26.099 31.1
T 2 2DISGRUNTLED Shane Drummond 4.3
S - 1BOONA LAD Aaron Setford 0
R - 9IVALISE ALLEN Pieter Smoor 0
RACE 6
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3RAVE ON Jennifer Torr 25.46 8.6
2 8 8ASTON VALETTA Benjamin Divirgilio 25.481 3
3 1 1GO GETTEM BINGO Tanya Auld 25.548 5
4 4 4MANILA KAMPYON Aaron Debattista 25.753 9.3
5 7 7HUSKY HOOFS Dallan Klemke 25.79 41.9
6 5 5ATLAS TRUE BLUE Barry Mcnamara 25.881 3.5
7 2 2CRACKERJACK NATH Jordan Cooper 26.074 18.1
8 6 6BENNY'S ENTITY Lyn Smith 26.161 16.2
R - 9ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara 0
R - 10MILITANT MACK Ken Hunt 0
RACE 7
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TYPHOON TESSIE Bernard Seymour 22.128 2.6
2 3 3REBECCA BALE Tina Womann 22.21 9.1
3 5 5VALHALLA GIRL Steven Van Oirschot 22.424 9.9
4 1 1CRUZIN' Robert Glass 22.466 2.2
5 8 8QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill 22.508 19.7
6 6 6ZIPPING SPUD Brenda Kinder 22.619 28.8
7 4 4ZIPPING STAN David Torr 22.633 23.9
8 7 7ASTON JYNX Jason Formosa 22.675 47.1
RACE 8
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 25.688 9.7
2 8 8TAT WARBY David Warburton 25.803 7.6
3 6 6OFF THE BIT Daniel Pell 25.874 2.2
4 1 1BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow 25.892 21
5 5 5EL DONBERTO Phillip Clark 25.896 18.9
6 2 2ASTON MILLA Aaron Debattista 25.903 4.7
7 4 9RUN THE ROUTE Georgia Whiting 26.162 23.7
8 3 3JENNIFER ECCLES Benjamin Divirgilio 26.237 7.5
S - 4MONSTER HARLEY Tanya Auld 0
R - 10SLINGSHOT STORM Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 9
CKH PAINTING (250+ RANK) HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ATLANTIC JEWEL Gregory Berry 22.256 2.2
2 6 6BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 22.479 10.1
3 7 7ASTON JEWEL Jason Formosa 22.513 10.7
4 1 1MEEHAN POPPY Jodie Elliott 22.665 2.6
5 3 3CLARETOWN BORIS Neville Tait 22.727 52
6 5 5LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis 22.813 30.9
7 2 2PROVEN SNOW Scott Stefanos 22.894 13.3
8 4 4GALO'S BEST Kevin Tirchett 22.993 57.3
R - 9PROVEN LEGACY Scott Stefanos 0
RACE 10
SPORTSVOTECOUNT.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4STAND BESIDE ME Clint Capuano 22.146 2.9
2 6 6PICTOR LUCY Harrison Goss 22.164 2.5
3 2 2GOLD ODESSA Jason Formosa 22.435 16
4 1 1SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott 22.612 5.9
5 7 7SPOT MY KEY Alice Peat 22.698 10.6
6 5 5ZINNIA MONELLI James Egan 22.71 24.2
7 3 3MANILA SPRITE Pia Triaca 22.748 29.2
8 8 8AGENT VOILET James Egan 22.859 24.4
RACE 11
NETFIND PTY LTD (250+ RANK) HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3DOORKEEPER Stuart Divers 22.717 5.9
2 5 5ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos 22.773 7.8
3 8 8KRABI Natalie Perkins 22.791 8.3
4 7 7TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy 22.823 58
5 2 2DESTINI FLORIDA Geoff Smith 22.832 10.1
6 4 4AQUALITE Sharon Coburn 22.843 4.5
7= 1 1ZHARNEL Jason Formosa 22.915 14.8
7= 6 6MANILA BEEF Aaron Debattista 22.915 2.8
R - 9PROVEN LEGACY Scott Stefanos 0
RACE 12
SHEPPARTON NEWS (250+ RANK) HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TITANIUM BOLT Aaron Debattista 22.334 2.1
2 7 7OUR FLYING KENNY Dallan Klemke 22.507 3.1
3 5 5ASTON LEDGER Scott Stefanos 22.648 7.5
4 4 4OWEN MONEY Gregory Berry 22.674 19.6
5 6 6LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 22.774 70.9
6 2 2I'M ORION Pia Triaca 23.192 11.2
7 1 9PROVEN LEGACY Scott Stefanos 23.388 9
S - 1PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa 0
S - 8ANGEL'S HALO Brendon Jones 0
Click here for more detailed results