Shepparton

Thursday, 23rd Sep 2021


RACE 1 6:22 PM
GPP LASER3300
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1RARE SAPPHIRE Scott Melville
2 66343 2RIPTIDE BUDDY Scott Stefanos
3 8 3MARRYING Kevin Ashton
4 4NORMA JAE Jarrod Rocke
5 367 5JINGLES Daniel Boots
6 6SLAP FIZZ Shelly-ann Warde
7 7DEMENTOR Shara Quinlan
8 25 8PEARL DEALER Ivan Chircop
R 77687 9MOUNTAIN STEW John Mangion
RACE 2 6:42 PM
HARD STYLE RICO @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 455 1POCKET RUBY Stacey Evans
2 8864 2LITTLE CUTIE PIE Kate Jackson
3 2 3CUT ROCK ROAD Paula Boots
4 575 4ALL INN VELVET Tony Duncan
5 74246 5TAT BULL Shara Quinlan
6 22 6MR. DAZZLING Adele Powell
7 66F 7STYLISH KEN Theo Van Taarling
8 6 8KLOUS Alice Peat
R 77687 9MOUNTAIN STEW John Mangion
RACE 3 7:04 PM
BECOME A MEMBER RRGC
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8 1SPANISH GOLD Arron Rocke
2 2INDECISIVE DUSTY Lachlan Scott
3 73345 3UNIQUE FAITH Stephen Brincat
4 37744 4CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion
5 52346 5TWILIGHT BLAZE Sean Van Taarling
6 6ALWAYS CHASE Scott Melville
7 33453 7CRYSTAL ROCKS Shara Quinlan
8 57 8SEIZE POSSESSION Donald Mcdonald
R 77687 9MOUNTAIN STEW John Mangion
RACE 4 7:22 PM
WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 653F2 1RIVAL WIGGY Darrell Leathan
2 2NOMAD ROAD Alice Peat
3 46358 3HONE YOUR SKILLS Cole Brett
4 4PATRICA'S DAMIEN Jason Formosa
5 25 5SLIPPERY SWAN Bernard Seymour
6 26726 6DEED OF SHIANNE Adam Dalton
7 7SYDNEY SHOWGIRL Shelly-ann Warde
8 8DRACONIAN Shara Quinlan
R 77687 9MOUNTAIN STEW John Mangion
RACE 5 7:43 PM
HONE IN @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55414 1CAMO REX Georgia Whiting
2 53334 2MARKET BOB Darren Burkett
3 81787 3KRAKEN LATTE Laura Barnes
4 23416 4INDIGO INDY Neville Bischard
5 81686 5JAY FOR JACK Daniel Boots
6 78378 6TWILIGHT ROGUE Sean Van Taarling
7 57744 7FILORGA BALE Neville Bischard
8 48533 8GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor
RACE 6 8:07 PM
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23674 1SPRINKLER SYSTEM Theo Van Taarling
2 34146 2TWO GEARS Scott Melville
3 42727 3BROTHER GUY Billy Kantzidis
4 63326 4KALKARI John Kantzidis
5 52272 5GLOBAL JEWEL Kenneth Kubik
6 21647 6JOCULARITY Brent Merton
7 45571 7GOT ONE FERNANDO Kevin Ashton
8 14346 8NANGAR TROY Gregory Schofield
RACE 7 8:28 PM
RAW ABILITY @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76375 1DIVA DOT Jason Formosa
2 63663 2ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa
3 88821 3INGA RILEY Jason Formosa
4 75126 4PABLO'S STAR Jason Formosa
5 86515 5BLUEY MCGEE Gayle Lemin
6 23553 6CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa
7 54532 7ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott
8 78755 8CROWN RHODE Jason Formosa
RACE 8 8:52 PM
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54863 1TOP RIGHT Jason Formosa
2 76671 2GRUDGE Fay Vantaarling
3 45243 3BIG FUSS Chananchida Sriboon
4 33546 4PRETTY FLY Paul Osborne
5 13664 5ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan
6 14176 6LUNARAY Vincent Mileto
7 55652 7HOOK ALONG PIPPA George Kantzidis
8 42263 8ALL INN OPAL Tony Duncan
RACE 9 9:13 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61343 1SPANISH PASO Arron Rocke
2 23245 2HUNTLY FLYER Jordan Formosa
3 42646 3CAN I ROCK Vivianne Giles
4 1 4LADY BELLADONNA Bernard Seymour
5 64261 5MY NAME'S LINDY Jarrod Rocke
6 53243 6ALL FEAR Abraham Formosa
7 56224 7SHANIA'S DREAM Jye Formosa
8 22154 8ALL INN CASH Tony Duncan
RACE 10 9:37 PM
CKH PAINTING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 471 1SMART ROSE Adele Powell
2 136 2KING CARTEL Laura Barnes
3 44362 3AMRON MAN Marcus Abey
4 31467 4BAD BOY VEGAS Brenda Kinder
5 1 5BIG COHUNA Nathan Mckay
6 51 6CHASING MOET Scott Melville
7 35273 7NO JEWELS Brent Merton
8 3172 8SOLSBURY AVENUE Gary Walker
RACE 11 9:56 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21852 1KEEP A BIT George Kantzidis
2 1226F 2BULL MONTANA Clayton King
3 21616 3TONY TELLS TALES Adele Powell
4 21242 4BONGINO Clayton King
5 52435 5BAKALI GEORGE Leland Medcraft
6 411 6OPAL DEALER Ivan Chircop
7 27632 7TYLDEN Scott Stefanos
8 311 8MILLIE MARLAINE David Grindley
R 23875 9SHORT DEUCE Brenda Kinder
RACE 12 10:18 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35835 1AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
2 62738 2LIL GUS Georgia Whiting
3 66625 3GOLD GISELLE Shelly-ann Warde
4 45551 4DOUBLE UP Kevin Ashton
5 48844 5MIDNIGHT FUSSED Laura Barnes
6 82656 6TWILIGHT CONNIE Sean Van Taarling
7 62536 7HARSH JUDE Jason Formosa
8 34347 8HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion