Shepparton

Thursday, 29th Jul 2021


RACE 1 12:09 PM
HARD STYLE RICO @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 435 1RED RAVEN Hubertus Wetzels
2 7684 2RUN PENNY RUN Andrew Symons
4 33536 4MY NAME'S LINDY Jarrod Rocke
5 44784 5CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion
7 77753 7PRINCESS VEGAS Brenda Kinder
8 88764 8BIG VADER Neil Mason
RACE 2 12:32 PM
RICH RIVER BECOME A MEMBER
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 333 1BAD BOY VEGAS Brenda Kinder
2 63763 2KING CHAD Bernie Ender
4 86755 4SCREAM WEAVER Daniel Carswell
5 67662 5JAIMANDY GEBAUER Paul Donohue
7 55824 7BLACK JAM Alfio Giacca
8 32243 8THREE KISSES Adrian Symons
RACE 3 12:47 PM
GPP LASER3300
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7168 1KRAKEN LATTE Kevin Eyles
2 54414 2LEGEND JET Jason Formosa
3 23775 3MEEHAN LOCHIE Dean Elliott
4 47685 4LIL MISS SHOOTER William Lamb
6 58884 6MYSTERY TALENT Andrea Bahen
7 481 7RAW FINESSE Carol Jackson
8 18663 8ASTON AVENUE Samuel Webb
RACE 4 1:07 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56424 1PARASITE Bernie Ender
2 65361 2GLOBAL JEWEL Kenneth Kubik
3 77224 3HE'S A GEEZER James Duller
4 68648 4EDGY JACK Adrian Symons
6 27653 6HEART OF RIO Clint Arthur
7 53541 7ASTON GUILDER Samuel Webb
8 76822 8ASTON SYRAH Craig Webb
RACE 5 1:22 PM
WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23725 1KEEP A BIT George Kantzidis
2 87885 2BOOM BUSTER Lournay Malcolm
4 78334 4ALL INN CHESTER Shara Quinlan
5 31847 5TZAR'S GHOST Cameron Bahen
6 23821 6JOCULARITY Brent Merton
7 351 7BLUE LAGOON Gregory Berry
8 55321 8KRAKEN COUNT Helen Eyles
S 27726 3KEENAN ROCKS Wade Green
RACE 6 1:42 PM
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 76377 1STELLAR RISING Walter Methven
2 48424 2SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh
3 68141 3MISS TENZING Stacey Evans
4 36341 4SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart
5 46334 5STAR OF JASMINE Scott Stefanos
6 36258 6TOP RIGHT Jason Formosa
8 27636 8NEW SAMSATION Patrick Newell
S 71764 7DASHA TULLAMORE Wade Green
RACE 7 1:57 PM
CKH PAINTING (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 81172 1WHY DELILA Roderick Garthwaite
2 34647 2ITCHY KAALA Gavin Gledhill
3 36276 3LITTLE WINNIE Brent Merton
4 73512 4BULL MONTANA Clayton King
6 78774 6FLY TO VICTORY George Kantzidis
7 83763 7TITANIUM TEEGHAN Jennifer Wilson
8 83431 8BURNING AMY Scott Stefanos
RACE 8 2:17 PM
www.victoolshop.com
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11575 1THUNDERING DON Jye Formosa
2 53221 2MR. BLURTON Kevin Ward
3 31867 3SENSATIONAL Jeffrey Abela
4 25656 4ALL INN FREEMAN Shara Quinlan
5 46352 5MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson
6 76525 6TRICKSTER CABANG Gregory Berry
7 55344 7ROWER'S RULE Kevin Ward
8 74232 8ZIEMS PARK GIRL George Kantzidis
RACE 9 2:32 PM
NETFIND PTY LTD (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57477 1QUIRKY PHOEBE Arron Rocke
2 25345 2GOT A REPAIR John Mcclelland
3 34144 3MOONSHINE MISS Hubertus Wetzels
4 61182 4HARSH JUDE Jason Formosa
6 855T5 6HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion
7 54751 7BOLD VOYAGER Bernie Ender
8 74221 8TUMBARUMBA TIME Ian Beattie
RACE 10 2:52 PM
RAW ABILITY @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75257 1RAMONA Travis King
2 36716 2OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos
3 86184 3LUTHER Lournay Malcolm
4 34624 4DIVA DOT Jason Formosa
5 57365 5SHE'S A LOOKER Ian Beattie
6 38183 6LILLY PATCH Jordan Formosa
7 42164 7ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa
8 2F715 8ESPECIAL EDIT Cameron Knott
RACE 11 3:10 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42386 1KEY EFFORT Jordan Formosa
2 37554 2ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott
3 75433 3HARSTON FLARE Paula Boots
4 74266 4ESPECIAL ECHO Elise Knott
5 64662 5HOT TZARINA Daniel Boots
6 84573 6LA LA LUCKY Jeffrey Abela
7 51264 7ROOTS ROCK RIOT Gregory Berry
8 84341 8VICTORY CHICO Neil Mason
RACE 12 3:32 PM
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56437 1FLYING BELLA John Buckley
2 44227 2OVER LOAD Wade Green
3 24246 3TOUGH LIKE ATOM Stacey Evans
4 66475 4LOCO LUCA Jye Formosa
5 68868 5AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
6 73574 6MAXI MAL Neil Mason
7 64887 7SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold
8 63756 8WESTERN BAY William Lamb