Shepparton

Thursday, 29th Jul 2021


RACE 1
HARD STYLE RICO @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RED RAVEN Hubertus Wetzels 22.975 2.2
2 8 8BIG VADER Neil Mason 23.044 23
3 5 5CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion 23.088 30.9
4 4 4MY NAME'S LINDY Jarrod Rocke 23.304 3.2
5 2 2RUN PENNY RUN Andrew Symons 23.366 4.7
6 7 7PRINCESS VEGAS Brenda Kinder 23.386 8.2
RACE 2
RICH RIVER BECOME A MEMBER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BAD BOY VEGAS Brenda Kinder 22.266 3.4
2 2 2KING CHAD Bernie Ender 22.618 3.5
3 5 5JAIMANDY GEBAUER Paul Donohue 22.645 4.1
4 8 8THREE KISSES Adrian Symons 22.717 3.8
5 4 4SCREAM WEAVER Daniel Carswell 22.896 14.7
6 7 7BLACK JAM Alfio Giacca 22.963 30.1
RACE 3
GPP LASER3300
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1KRAKEN LATTE Kevin Eyles 22.277 2.6
2 7 7RAW FINESSE Carol Jackson 22.525 10.5
3 6 6MYSTERY TALENT Andrea Bahen 22.686 2.9
4 4 4LIL MISS SHOOTER William Lamb 22.693 16.4
5 3 3MEEHAN LOCHIE Dean Elliott 22.982 11.6
6 8 8ASTON AVENUE Samuel Webb 23.044 6.5
7 2 2LEGEND JET Jason Formosa 23.257 16.2
RACE 4
BYERS ELECTRICAL (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ASTON SYRAH Craig Webb 22.348 2.7
2 2 2GLOBAL JEWEL Kenneth Kubik 22.505 8.9
3 6 6HEART OF RIO Clint Arthur 22.599 4.2
4 1 1PARASITE Bernie Ender 22.633 5
5 3 3HE'S A GEEZER James Duller 22.705 10.3
6 7 7ASTON GUILDER Samuel Webb 22.74 13
7 4 4EDGY JACK Adrian Symons 23.361 10.9
RACE 5
WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ALL INN CHESTER Shara Quinlan 25.765 3.2
2 8 8KRAKEN COUNT Helen Eyles 25.833 3.2
3 7 7BLUE LAGOON Gregory Berry 25.928 20.6
4 1 1KEEP A BIT George Kantzidis 25.962 7.4
5 5 5TZAR'S GHOST Cameron Bahen 25.985 6.4
6 6 6JOCULARITY Brent Merton 26.189 9.8
7 2 2BOOM BUSTER Lournay Malcolm 26.318 8.7
S - 3KEENAN ROCKS Wade Green 0
RACE 6
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1STELLAR RISING Walter Methven 25.697 3.9
2 8 8NEW SAMSATION Patrick Newell 26.053 76.2
3 5 5STAR OF JASMINE Scott Stefanos 26.112 12.5
4 2 2SHE'S SOMETHING Noel Walsh 26.126 8.8
5 4 4SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 26.222 18.8
6 6 6TOP RIGHT Jason Formosa 26.331 17.2
7 3 3MISS TENZING Stacey Evans 27.033 1.6
S - 7DASHA TULLAMORE Wade Green 0
RACE 7
CKH PAINTING (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BURNING AMY Scott Stefanos 25.575 1.9
2 4 4BULL MONTANA Clayton King 25.668 3.2
3 1 1WHY DELILA Roderick Garthwaite 25.861 9.1
4 3 3LITTLE WINNIE Brent Merton 25.99 7.1
5 6 6FLY TO VICTORY George Kantzidis 26.064 33.1
6 2 2ITCHY KAALA Gavin Gledhill 26.086 13.3
7 7 7TITANIUM TEEGHAN Jennifer Wilson 26.131 86
RACE 8
www.victoolshop.com
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson 25.694 22.3
2 6 6TRICKSTER CABANG Gregory Berry 25.695 14.3
3 3 3SENSATIONAL Jeffrey Abela 25.706 2.9
4 1 1THUNDERING DON Jye Formosa 25.78 24.2
5 4 4ALL INN FREEMAN Shara Quinlan 25.795 13.1
6 2 2MR. BLURTON Kevin Ward 25.798 4.7
7 8 8ZIEMS PARK GIRL George Kantzidis 25.804 2.8
8 7 7ROWER'S RULE Kevin Ward 25.86 32.3
RACE 9
NETFIND PTY LTD (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2GOT A REPAIR John Mcclelland 22.036 1.8
2 8 8TUMBARUMBA TIME Ian Beattie 22.265 3.4
3 7 7BOLD VOYAGER Bernie Ender 22.401 9.8
4 4 4HARSH JUDE Jason Formosa 22.698 12.2
5 1 1QUIRKY PHOEBE Arron Rocke 22.705 30.1
6 6 6HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion 22.757 73
7 3 3MOONSHINE MISS Hubertus Wetzels 23.034 10.2
RACE 10
RAW ABILITY @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6LILLY PATCH Jordan Formosa 22.216 6.3
2 2 2OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 22.274 8.9
3 8 8ESPECIAL EDIT Cameron Knott 22.314 6.5
4 5 5SHE'S A LOOKER Ian Beattie 22.377 6.1
5 1 1RAMONA Travis King 22.451 5.2
6 3 3LUTHER Lournay Malcolm 22.727 8
7 7 7ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 22.756 4.7
8 4 4DIVA DOT Jason Formosa 22.784 16
RACE 11
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ROOTS ROCK RIOT Gregory Berry 22.278 2.2
2 4 4ESPECIAL ECHO Elise Knott 22.422 23.4
3 3 3HARSTON FLARE Paula Boots 22.5 12.5
4 1 1KEY EFFORT Jordan Formosa 22.599 11
5 2 2ESPECIAL ENVY Peter Knott 22.695 3
6 8 8VICTORY CHICO Neil Mason 22.725 14.5
7 5 5HOT TZARINA Daniel Boots 22.841 10.6
8 6 6LA LA LUCKY Jeffrey Abela 23.133 28
RACE 12
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FLYING BELLA John Buckley 22.222 3.3
2 3 3TOUGH LIKE ATOM Stacey Evans 22.223 1.7
3 6 6MAXI MAL Neil Mason 22.237 17.6
4 8 8WESTERN BAY William Lamb 22.415 19.5
5 7 7SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 22.459 30.2
6 4 4LOCO LUCA Jye Formosa 22.551 22.2
7 2 2OVER LOAD Wade Green 22.705 12.1
8 5 5AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 22.931 45.2