Shepparton

Monday, 26th Jul 2021


RACE 1
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BERETTA GIRL Georgia Whiting 21.924 1.7
2 3 3JUNGLE BARON David Ramage 22.21 10.8
3 1 1MY NAME'S LYN Daniel Boots 22.447 10.5
4 2 2LUCKY BLONDE Kenneth Kubik 22.721 17
5 6 9ROSE DANAE Paula Boots 22.844 17.4
6 5 5LITTLE MISS ME Robert Hayes 23.048 5
7 4 4MOUNTAIN STEW John Mangion 23.353 20.2
8 8 8TOP PLAIN John Mangion 23.582 21.6
S - 6KRAKEN CHARLIE Kevin Eyles 0
R - 10FOREVER A DREAM Olivia Cartechini 0
RACE 2
TOP CAT VIDEO FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 10SIX SPEED MANUAL Craig Treherne 25.19 3
2 1 1QUEST FOR MORE Michelle Mallia 25.462 3.9
3 7 7MY NAME'S PHIL Rodney Clark 25.765 3.8
4 2 2HUGS AND KISSES Cooper Hayes 25.825 27.2
5 3 3MY NAME'S NIPPER Rodney Clark 26.014 9.1
6 6 6MARGARET'S HEART Travis King 26.041 34.2
7 4 4HEIDI'S GIFT Lisa Delbridge 26.076 35.9
8 5 5STARLIGHT DUSTY Janet Cottrell 26.186 8.2
S - 8MOON OVER MEXICO Craig Treherne 0
R - 9TWILIGHT BLAZE Sean Van Taarling 0
RACE 3
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SHANLYN CRIPPS Emma Bowles 21.828 2.1
2 1 1NELLA RUSLIE Russell Edwards 22.195 6.4
3 6 6PRETTY FLY Paul Osborne 22.299 40.2
4 2 2GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 22.315 46.8
5 7 7MARKET BOB Darren Burkett 22.324 13.4
6 5 10FILORGA BALE Neville Bischard 22.403 31.1
7 8 8SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto 22.505 37.3
8 3 3ROCKSTAR BRASS Jordan Formosa 22.956 2.7
S - 5MARKET LEGEND Darren Burkett 0
R - 9JUST ADMIT IT Anita Gibbons 0
RACE 4
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8STARLIGHT TYSON Janet Cottrell 25.316 5.3
2 4 4RAHIM BALE Mark Delbridge 25.423 3.9
3 1 1WRANGLER JANE Travis King 25.616 14.6
4 7 7KRAKEN ROVER Kevin Eyles 26.007 2.3
5 3 3SPRINKLER SYSTEM Theo Van Taarling 26.018 6.6
6 6 10FANCY MIKADO Maria Barber 26.131 43.7
7 5 5COOL MAN ADAMS Phillip Clark 26.599 27.4
8 2 2FLORENTINO Richard Gray 26.605 32.7
S - 6AXEDALE PIRATE Scott Melville 0
R - 9NEVAEH BALE Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 5
WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3KRAKEN CANDY Helen Eyles 25.455 2.5
2 2 2SPITFIRE STRIKER Geoffrey Mitchell 25.577 5.5
3 1 1LIGHTS ACTION Benjamin Magri 25.589 2
4 7 7SHIM GIRL Scott Stefanos 25.706 22
5 5 5STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion 25.788 75.2
6 8 8ALFIE MIKADO Paul Jones 26.001 35.2
7 6 6INDIGO INDY Neville Bischard 26.227 55.1
S - 4LUNARAY Vincent Mileto 0
RACE 6
GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$3,300 - $1,000 - $500 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3HANDSOME JACK Geoffrey Mitchell 25.295 2.4
2 6 10AUBAMEYANG Peter Martinovic 25.434 7.9
3 1 1MY NAME'S CRAIG Maxwell Auld 25.55 6
4 2 2GREYSYND SHOCK Michael Chilcott 25.569 10.6
5 5 5JODIE'S BOY David Warburton 25.595 16.1
6 4 4ALL INN AVA Tony Duncan 25.618 35.6
7 8 8BRAEMAR PRINCE Mark Strahan 25.762 4.4
T 7 7HOFFA Billy Galea 16.7
S - 6ROCKSTAR RUBY Mario Briganti 0
S - 9LEO'S MY CHAMP Kaylah Thorburn 0
RACE 7
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1FERNANDO BLUEY Kayla Cottrell 21.526 1.7
2 2 2ORIENTAL AMBER Rodney Clark 21.614 2.8
3 4 4RILYNN BALE Mark Delbridge 21.811 9.4
4 3 3GOT A TRUMP John Mcclelland 21.921 12.5
5 6 6TAT WARBY David Warburton 22.024 65.4
6 7 7WISDOM Robert Hayes 22.079 51.3
7 8 8QUE UP Adele Powell 22.248 53.4
RACE 8
TAB VENUE MODE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LANGFIELD BALE Mark Delbridge 25.354 4.6
2 1 1ASTON TRIBUTE Julie Chilcott 25.417 27.5
3 7 7DUCKY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 25.513 7.7
4 8 8BALBINA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.518 2.6
5 2 2MISTER FRANK Adam Dalton 25.603 5.6
6 6 6JAVIER BALE Mark Delbridge 25.769 9
7 4 4BEES AND HONEY Cooper Hayes 25.821 8.4
RACE 9
RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DIMES AMBITION Thomas Wark 22.051 2.9
2 2 2BONGINO Clayton King 22.14 3.2
3 3 3EMMA'S IMAGE Michael Chilcott 22.207 21.9
4 8 8PABLO'S STAR Jason Formosa 22.444 16.2
5 4 4TAT YUMMY David Warburton 22.461 10.9
6 6 6ISHMY RUBY Kenneth Doidge 22.48 5.2
7 5 5ITCHY KAALA Gavin Gledhill 22.646 35.9
8 7 7WHERE'S THE BEES Cooper Hayes 22.819 9.1
R - 9WINLOCK BUGGY Lisa Delbridge 0
R - 10GOT A REPAIR John Mcclelland 0
RACE 10
www.victoolshop.com
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SAGACIOUS Craig Treherne 21.705 3.4
2 4 4SONNY DAZE Rodney Clark 21.995 3.6
3 3 3SLINGSHOT REAPER Brett Hare 22.069 8.2
4 7 7WELL BUILT Benjamin Magri 22.1 10.3
5 1 1NITRO GEORGIE Robert Taylor 22.162 3.7
6 5 5MAJOR WINSTON Maria Barber 22.261 30.8
7 6 6WINLOCK MUNGO Mark Delbridge 22.401 14.8
8 8 8CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 22.503 43.3
R - 9JUST ADMIT IT Anita Gibbons 0
R - 10SPRING BJORN Lisa Delbridge 0
RACE 11
RAW ABILITY @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6HE'S AN ACE Claire Allen 22.054 7
2 8 8KRAKEN SKYE Thomas Wark 22.27 6.5
3 3 3LOUD AND ROWDY Vivianne Giles 22.481 24.2
4 2 2POWDER BURN Michael Gibbons 22.49 26.1
5 4 4MISS MARTINA Kayla Cottrell 22.645 4
6 7 7ALAMOSA BILL Billy Galea 22.663 3.8
7 5 5HAVELOCK FIRE Brett Hare 22.746 12
8 1 1BERN'S ABILITY Thomas Wark 22.935 4.8
R - 9FILORGA BALE Neville Bischard 0
R - 10SPRING BJORN Lisa Delbridge 0
RACE 12
CKH PAINTING (275+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MISS TENZING Stacey Evans 25.595 4.7
2 1 1ASTON SELECT Josh Duncan 25.765 15.2
3 2 2KRAKEN SHIMMER Helen Eyles 25.797 3.9
4 3 3RUNNIN' RIOT Lewis Smith 25.881 10.6
5 8 8CLEAN SLATE Anita Gibbons 25.947 2.8
6 4 4PONTIAC BANDIT Jordan Formosa 26.074 14.1
7 6 6SEE ME WILLOW Josh Duncan 26.245 14.9
8 7 7TOP RIGHT Jason Formosa 26.714 18.4
R - 9CROWN KNOX Pieter Smoor 0
R - 10NAGA VIPER Maria Barber 0