Shepparton

Saturday, 23rd Oct 2021


RACE 1
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3HYLAND MATATA Brandon Dance 25.831 3.7
2 7 7ELLI'S MY GIRL Gary Cowcher 25.972 2.8
3 1 1SEVEN OUNCE James Shaw 26.033 3.3
4 4 4BAFFLING Ronald Dunne 26.238 34.4
5 5 10JUNIOR COIN Kyle Brooks 26.375 22.5
6 8 8FALSE ALARM Ronald Kenworthy 26.494 8.7
7 6 6ARANYI Robert Colpoys 26.543 27.6
8 2 2BIG BOY DUKE Richard Anchen 26.554 36.2
S - 5DRACONIAN Shara Quinlan 0
R - 9CHAMP DURAN Sebastiano Gibilisco 0
RACE 2
BYERS ELECTRICAL (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion 22.749 37.8
2 8 8YALLOCK LASS Jordan Formosa 22.798 4.3
3 6 6SLINGSHOT MAZE Ricky Coleman 22.828 8.3
4 4 10INGA WALLY Kyle Brooks 23.068 18.7
5 7 7BIG VADER Neil Mason 23.327 30.7
6 1 1ZOE ZOOMER Matthew Edwards 23.436 12
7 5 5DEMENTOR Shara Quinlan 23.652 13.3
T 2 2SHIM HOPE Scott Stefanos 1.8
S - 4PENNYWISE Michael Wallworth 0
R - 9COSMETIC ROSE Peter Dunlevey 0
RACE 3
TOP CAT VIDEO (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7TINGLE Lee Moore 21.814 1.7
2 1 1JOYOUS HOPE Ricky Coleman 22.629 24.9
3 6 6SLINGSHOT PUZZLE Robert Camilleri 22.785 6.7
4 5 5SEIZE POSSESSION Donald Mcdonald 22.79 10.9
5 2 2FOOTY TRIP FUND Jordan Formosa 23.05 5.4
6 8 8LILY JANE William Robertson 23.224 13.1
7 4 4SHADOW GIBLET Glen Burns 23.4 26.8
8 3 3FRITTER Jordan Formosa 23.542 45.9
R - 9JUNIOR COIN Kyle Brooks 0
R - 10MY NAME'S NIPPER Donald Mcdonald 0
RACE 4
CKH PAINTING (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4ORCADES Raymond Shiells 22.075 4.6
2= 2 2DYNAMO DASH Taylor Edwards 22.34 2.3
2= 3 3ORSON FRANKY Mark Giddings 22.34 17.3
4 1 1IVANKA TEA Gavin Gledhill 22.425 28.8
5 6 6TOUCH OF MINT Belinda Harley 22.569 7.5
6 7 7WONDER LOMAR Nathan Mcmenamin 22.675 4.5
7 5 5MISS BUTTON Colin Baker 22.748 43.6
8 8 8JOCULARITY Brent Merton 22.86 16.4
R - 9WHERE'S THE BEES Cooper Hayes 0
R - 10VILLANOVA Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 5
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7SIALA GIBLET Kate Jackson 25.896 5
2 4 4ROPED IN Gordon Yates 26.011 80
3 1 1BINGO RINGO Mark Giddings 26.172 1.9
4 6 6WILD ACES AGOGO Scott Levett 26.176 13.7
5 2 2RIPTIDE BUDDY Scott Stefanos 26.414 10.5
6 8 8BOOM BUSTER Lournay Malcolm 26.424 6.3
7 5 5ELECTRO GURU Murray Hehir 26.591 11.6
8 3 9KID TULLAMORE Daniel Carswell 26.659 44
S - 3BATTLERS THREE Kaylah Thorburn 0
R - 10AGENT HERRERA Abraham Formosa 0
RACE 6
DOWNLOAD THE WATCHDOG APP (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2HOLIDAY IN PARIS Julie Hall 25.739 3.7
2 4 4FASHION ICON Marien Sullivan 25.816 11.2
3 3 3STRATEGIC Scott Stefanos 25.87 5.7
4 7 7MAJOR BOURBSKI William Lambert 25.987 19.1
5 6 6WHISPY WATSON Derek Faulknall 25.997 8.4
6 8 8NOT DELIVERED Sarah Fothergill 26.166 5.1
7 5 5KRAKEN THUNDER Gary Edwards 26.225 11.4
8 1 1CHASING LOMAR Nathan Mcmenamin 26.46 5.1
R - 9STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 0
R - 10QUICKER THAN JOE Alan Hanson 0
RACE 7
RAW ABILITY @ STUD (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4IRONGATE Abraham Formosa 22.114 9.1
2 6 6WISDOM Robert Hayes 22.242 1.9
3 2 2BEACH MASTER Shara Quinlan 22.431 8.3
4 3 3JOYOUS MOMENT Ricky Coleman 22.481 7.9
5 8 10STAR GAZERS Aaron Debattista 22.617 5.3
6 5 5CROWN JIMMY Benjamin Pell 22.637 22.9
7 7 7PANDORA'S STAR Jason Wickham 22.853 38.9
8 1 1PARASITE Bernie Ender 22.881 28.6
S - 8BURN YOUR NAME Ronald Kenworthy 0
R - 9BLUE YAALA Jason Wickham 0
RACE 8
RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4SWARM Barry Milne 25.586 12.9
2 5 5SHIM GIRL Scott Stefanos 25.593 3.9
3 3 3LITTLE YAALA Jason Wickham 25.689 4
4 1 1TAKE A SUNFLOWER Shane Jack 25.766 10.2
5 8 8ROCKSTAR HAYNES Abraham Formosa 25.796 11.9
6 6 6ZIPPING PISTOL Deborah Coleman 25.879 5.9
7 2 2GRUDGE Fay Vantaarling 25.968 11.9
8 7 7RAMONA Travis King 26.016 6.4
R - 9STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards 0
R - 10SENSATIONAL Tamara Fernandes 0
RACE 9
GPP 3300 LASER (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3BOLD VOYAGER Bernie Ender 22.165 5
2 2 2ALINTA'S GIFT David Warburton 22.397 3.8
3 5 5KRAKEN COUNT Gary Edwards 22.512 3.8
4 8 8EILEEN JAY Donald Jarvis 22.521 7.1
5 1 1RIVAL KAREN Gavin Gledhill 22.546 13.2
6 7 7TYLDEN Scott Stefanos 22.743 11.9
7 4 4KRAKEN TYSON Brent Merton 22.937 27.3
8 6 6REVVED UP SAL Tony Salpigtidis 22.96 8.5
R - 9CLOVER KISSES Robert Hayes 0
RACE 10
TAB VENUE MODE (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SHORT DEUCE Brenda Kinder 22.188 2.5
2 2 2ORSON REIKO Ricky Coleman 22.255 3.7
3 4 4FAVOUR Scott Stefanos 22.293 9.5
4 7 7CAMO REX Georgia Whiting 22.505 8.9
5 1 1SUPER SWITCH Neil Mason 22.623 19
6 3 3VENOMOUS YAALA Jason Wickham 22.629 5.7
7 5 5AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 22.729 43.9
8 6 6STRIDE FOR PRIDE John Mangion 23.408 25.7
R - 9LAMOTTA Shane Jack 0
R - 10ELUSIVE BEC Tony Salpigtidis 0