Shepparton

Saturday, 16th Oct 2021


RACE 1
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SLAP FIZZ Shelly-ann Warde 22.393 1.2
2 2 2MADISON ROSE Kevin Lingard 22.711 18.8
3 8 8CHUCK ATTACK John Mangion 22.792 12.1
4 4 4FLYING MERCEDES Kevin Lingard 22.901 25.1
5 7 7DEED OF SHIANNE Adam Dalton 22.905 10
6 1 1LOCH TERRACE Kenneth Kubik 23.028 24.9
7 6 6MOUNTAIN STEW John Mangion 23.174 46.1
RACE 2
BYERS ELECTRICAL (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1AMRON MAN Marcus Abey 22.749 9.4
2 2 2RATTLING ROSIE Bernie Ender 22.774 5.8
3 5 5ISHMY NEECY Kenneth Doidge 22.816 37.1
4 8 8LETHAL VISION Bernie Ender 22.983 21.7
5 6 6HEY CHERYL Gavin Gledhill 23.085 54.2
6 7 7TAT PANDA David Warburton 23.223 4.1
7 3 3PRINCESS VEGAS Adam Norris 23.247 22.4
F 4 4BIG COHUNA Nathan Mckay 1.9
R - 9TEMPTING FATE Barry Mills 0
R - 10IVANKA TEA Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 3
TOP CAT VIDEO (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CHIC Peter Presutto 22.737 1.2
2 8 8HINT OF MINT Robert Douglas 22.793 5.6
3 4 4ORANGE MAN BAD Gavin Gledhill 22.9 32.6
4 5 5TAT YUMMY David Warburton 22.902 22.7
5 7 7AGENT HERRERA Abraham Formosa 22.905 35.4
6 1 1BOLD VOYAGER Bernie Ender 23.017 33
7 6 6ALINTA'S GIFT David Warburton 23.103 40.1
8 2 2KIARNI CONNOR Samuel Webb 23.127 26
R - 9TEMPTING FATE Barry Mills 0
R - 10IVANKA TEA Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 4
CKH PAINTING (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BALLARA BULLET Peter Frost 21.974 3.1
2 1 1GYPSY PLAY Neville Tait 22.033 2.1
3 6 6PALMISTRY Steven Hetherton 22.196 8.6
4 5 5THUNDERING DON Jye Formosa 22.371 14.9
5 4 4PABLO'S STAR Jason Formosa 22.385 23.1
6 7 7AMERICAN STAR Gayle Lemin 22.517 28.8
7 2 2KNUCKLE BUSTER Terry Meyer 22.642 14
8 3 3ASTON SYRAH Samuel Webb 22.776 19.1
R - 9MADDINGLEY MAGIC John Mangion 0
R - 10DOLLY JAY Donald Jarvis 0
RACE 5
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7UNCLE DREW Jihad Talgi 25.74 8.1
2 6 6LUNARAY Vincent Mileto 25.855 50.5
3 1 1YEAH SEND IT Peter Frost 25.862 3.2
4 4 4DIESEL HERRERA Mark Attard 25.863 7.1
5 5 5INVICTUS KELLY Christian Schmidt 25.887 9.2
6 3 3ALL INN BENNY Tony Duncan 25.902 8.3
7 2 2ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan 26.017 10.6
8 8 8AMERICAN MISSILE Nicole Lummas 26.08 3.8
R - 9WHY DELILA Roderick Garthwaite 0
R - 10TRICKSTER CABANG Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 6
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MALLEE SWAN Peter Frost 25.825 3.3
2 7 7COOL LIMIT Robert Douglas 26.049 6.9
3 8 8KRAKEN SUE Thomas Wark 26.143 2.4
4 1 1DASHA TULLAMORE Donald Jarvis 26.399 17.6
5 4 4ALL INN MAGGIE Tony Duncan 26.431 8.5
6 3 3PARASITE Bernie Ender 26.49 37.2
7 5 5JOKING BEAR Grant Hammerstein 26.61 13.1
8 2 2ASTON SHOGUN Samuel Webb 26.852 20.6
R - 9ASTON EDWIN James Arthur 0
R - 10NOT DELIVERED Sarah Fothergill 0
RACE 7
RAW ABILITY @ STUD (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8ST. MARYS PANDA Nicole Lummas 22.025 3
2 2 2MEATBALL SOUP Benjamin Abela 22.107 19.1
3 1 1ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 22.187 3.5
4 3 3PONTIAC BANDIT Jordan Formosa 22.202 28.8
5 6 6FAB SIX Abraham Formosa 22.263 4.1
6 7 7BERN'S ABILITY Thomas Wark 22.289 6.5
7 4 4ALWAYS PRIMED Jeff Gorgioski 22.349 18.7
8 5 5IRONGATE Abraham Formosa 22.404 40.2
R - 9KAIDEN Abraham Formosa 0
R - 10TRICKSTER CABANG Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 8
RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LET'S SEND IT Peter Frost 25.645 7.5
2 6 6NICE AND EASY Jason Portelli 25.793 4.9
3 2 2DR. WADE Natalie Perkins 25.836 24.4
4 1 1GOT A REPAIR John Mcclelland 25.912 3.6
5 5 5ISHMY RUBY Kenneth Doidge 25.942 14.9
6 3 3COYOTE UGLY Robert Hodgson 26.01 65.4
7 7 7BEERS ON BRODY Jeff Gorgioski 26.058 5.5
8 8 8BEES AND HONEY Cooper Hayes 26.115 3.8
R - 9KRAKEN SKYE Thomas Wark 0
R - 10TRICKSTER CABANG Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 9
GPP 3300 LASER (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MERCURY ICON Robert Sullivan 22.085 4.6
2 6 6MY NAME'S DANNY Daniel Boots 22.167 2.5
3 5 5TAT WARBY David Warburton 22.277 8.1
4 2 2CHING CHING Riana Groom 22.35 7.9
5 1 1FAST AND FLYING Robert Hayes 22.461 23.6
6 3 3DARK KRYSTAL Robert Hodgson 22.511 10.1
7 8 8GRUDGE Fay Vantaarling 22.53 21.1
8 4 4GOLD GISELLE Shelly-ann Warde 22.702 8.1
R - 9CAMO REX Georgia Whiting 0
R - 10AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 0
RACE 10
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS (200+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,000 - $290 - $145
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2JETS TO BURN Rebekah Dudley 22.013 3.4
2 5 5MARKET BOB Darren Burkett 22.323 4.7
3 6 6RETURN SERVE Vincent Mileto 22.355 6.4
4 7 7MAXI MAL Neil Mason 22.414 26.8
5 4 4TARRA ROCKET Georgia Whiting 22.8 8.8
6 8 8GOTTA PLACE John Mcclelland 22.854 5.2
7 3 3TOUGH LIKE ATOM Stacey Evans 22.929 5.9
S - 1ASTON LANCEALOT Chloe Van De Maat 0
S - 9RIO DIXIE James Arthur 0
R - 10VICTORY CHICO Neil Mason 0