Shepparton

Thursday, 15th Apr 2021


RACE 1
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3FINDING MESSIO Emma Bowles 25.94 7
2 6 6TUMBARUMBA TIME Ian Beattie 26.447 5.2
3 5 5DEED OF SHIANNE Richard Anchen 26.892 58.6
4 8 8DASHA TULLAMORE Donald Jarvis 26.945 4.5
5 1 1KRAKEN PEARLER Kevin Eyles 26.963 2.7
6 2 2ENZO'S GIRL Fay Vantaarling 26.985 31.8
7 4 4JANET'S WISH Neil Baker 27.015 17.3
F 7 7PALMISTRY Daniel Pell 6.4
R - 9CROSS WIND Daniel Pell 0
R - 10BRIZO Daniel Pell 0
RACE 2
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7KRAKEN CANDY Helen Eyles 22.16 2.7
2 1 1EDGY JACK Adrian Symons 22.488 15.5
3 8 8MY NAME'S LINDY Jarrod Rocke 22.499 5.3
4 5 5TAT PANDA David Warburton 22.643 11.4
5 4 4TINKER YAP Ricky Coleman 22.931 11.3
6 2 2TINKER HAZARD Deborah Coleman 23.05 3.1
7 3 3TWILIGHT PSYCHO Sean Van Taarling 23.32 46.6
F 6 6SPEEDY DEED Ian Beattie 28.5
R - 9DELTORA QUEST Judith Worsfold 0
R - 10TOTALLY BELLA Julie Belsham 0
RACE 3
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5JETS TO BURN Rebekah Dudley 22.73 8.1
2 2 2MOON SHINE Deborah Coleman 22.739 5.1
3 4 4CRUISING FOUR Barry Hall 22.77 3.2
4 3 3THREE KISSES Adrian Symons 22.917 15.8
5 8 8TINKER JOY Ricky Coleman 22.939 16.2
6 1 1TWILIGHT LIMIT Sean Van Taarling 23.223 22.6
7 6 6SPARKLE DEBACLE Jordan Formosa 23.253 2.9
8 7 7AUSSIE ONYX Julie Belsham 23.437 23.9
R - 9MIDNIGHT MILE Robert Hodgson 0
R - 10IMAGINE INN George Kantzidis 0
RACE 4
NETFIND PTY LTD (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4MEEHAN ZIGGY Jodie Elliott 22.34 3.7
2 8 8TEAKS STREAK Jarrod Rocke 22.538 7.7
3 3 3ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa 22.577 41.5
4 5 5SHE CAN FLY Brian Lord 22.623 38.5
5 7 7UNROADWORTHY Mark Filomeno 22.626 3.7
6 1 1ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan 22.681 18.9
7 6 6WISHLY BALE Jason Formosa 22.722 18.8
8 2 2ROCKY STRIKE Calven Russell 22.834 2.8
RACE 5
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ASTON EDWIN James Arthur 25.863 2.5
2 8 8ALL INN CHESTER Shara Quinlan 25.956 5.6
3 2 2AMNESTY GIRL Sandra Waycott 26.088 25.7
4 1 1TWO GEARS Scott Melville 26.197 4.8
5 6 6SCARAMOUCHE Donald Jarvis 26.452 5.9
6 5 5GOT A CHOICE John Mcclelland 26.471 8.2
7 4 4LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 26.543 39.8
8 7 7KRAKEN TYSON Brent Merton 26.917 21.1
R - 9ALL INN TOFFEE Jason Formosa 0
RACE 6
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MCIVOR STRETCH Barry Priest 25.485 16.4
2 6 6MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson 25.617 6.1
3 3 3GOING VIRAL Brian Brown 25.874 1.8
4 4 4CATALINA ICON Marien Sullivan 25.956 7.8
5 8 8SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 25.998 14.1
6 5 5RED HOT LADY Shelly-ann Warde 26.288 12.2
7 7 7NEW SAMSATION Patrick Newell 26.327 9.4
8 2 10ELECTRIC HIPPY Sargon Kando 26.395 34.7
S - 2TOO FAR BRO Sargon Kando 0
R - 9SOLAR CHARGE Neville Bischard 0
RACE 7
CKH PAINTING (2-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6PROVEN BLAZER Scott Stefanos 25.691 9.2
2 1 1BERRINGA BLUE Geoffrey Williamson 26.236 5.7
3 2 2LA SENORITA ROJA Shara Quinlan 26.275 39.4
4 5 5GOT TO SPARK John Mcclelland 26.405 2.8
5 7 7FONTELLA Daniel Pell 26.652 6.4
6 4 4LAUGHED A LOT Brayden Klemke 26.668 43.9
7 8 8DEWANA MILKSHAKE Brenda Kinder 26.738 19.9
8 3 3TROUT Adam Rademaker 26.798 3.5
RACE 8
RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MAC ZEPHYR Benjamin Abela 25.643 4.7
2 7 7DEWANA SUCCESS Brenda Kinder 25.659 4.5
3 5 5KRAKEN JOCK Kevin Eyles 25.801 3.2
4 2 2GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde 25.906 6.4
5 1 1GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco 25.962 13
6 4 4SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa 26.07 13.9
7 6 6TOOLLEEN TOWN Gregory Berry 26.082 13.8
8 3 3REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown 26.211 18.2
R - 9FLAIR Billy Kantzidis 0
R - 10OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said 0
RACE 9
www.victoolshop.com
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2PERFECT GODDESS Taylor Edwards 22.157 18.1
2 6 6COOL STONE Damien Belsham 22.374 4.8
3 5 5GOT TO CONSTRUCT John Mcclelland 22.463 5
4 3 3RAW GOSSIP Robert Bate 22.49 2.6
5 8 8IRON HAND Steven Waycott 22.543 17.8
6 1 1SHINING ELLIE Mark Hetherton 23.004 5.7
7 7 7GET AROUND HER Julie Belsham 23.05 14.3
8 4 4SONIC RAINBOOM Chris Glen 23.053 24.5
R - 9BONGINO Travis King 0
R - 10TYLDEN Scott Stefanos 0
RACE 10
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SHE'S A LOOKER Ian Beattie 22.099 2.5
2 8 8KINLOCH JOURNEY Jye Formosa 22.391 7.5
3 3 3JONO'S EXPRESS Keith Kelly 22.521 12.2
4 7 7SPEEDY LEMON George Kantzidis 22.586 5.1
5 4 4HASTA MANANA Theo Van Taarling 22.591 6.6
6 1 9TINKER COUNT Ricky Coleman 22.93 12.8
7 6 6LILLY PATCH Joshua Formosa 22.969 9.4
8 5 5WESTERN BAY William Lamb 22.98 25.4
S - 1DIVA DOT Jason Formosa 0
R - 10ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen 0
RACE 11
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MADAME POOKIE Craig Webb 22.255 4.9
2 1 1SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 22.329 19.4
3 2 2ONCE A KING Philip Dower 22.401 5.4
4 3 3COYOTE UGLY Gayle Lemin 22.518 7.2
5 5 5MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles 22.55 11.3
6 4 4KRAKEN JONNY Julie Hall 22.788 3.8
7 6 6FAVOUR Scott Stefanos 22.878 4.7
8 8 8BRIAR JET Brian Lord 23.205 25.5
R - 9SOLAR CHARGE Neville Bischard 0
R - 10CRYPTIC Scott Stefanos 0
RACE 12
GREYHOUND PERFORMANCE PRODUCTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3RUSTY NAIL Keith Kelly 22.404 10.9
2= 1 1BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 22.535 2.4
2= 2 2FILORGA BALE Neville Bischard 22.535 6.9
4 4 4ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson 22.723 44.2
5 7 7MADAME DUGGIE Brent Merton 22.844 46.3
6 6 10MOYARRA WHIZ Steven Waycott 22.877 3.2
7 8 8GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.884 27
8 5 5KRAKEN COURAGE Robert Hodgson 23.164 6.7
S - 6TINKER CASS Ricky Coleman 0
R - 9SOLAR CHARGE Neville Bischard 0