Shepparton

Thursday, 15th Apr 2021


RACE 1 11:00 AM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7465 1KRAKEN PEARLER Kevin Eyles
2 36546 2ENZO'S GIRL Fay Vantaarling
3 644 3FINDING MESSIO Emma Bowles
4 743 4JANET'S WISH Neil Baker
5 64577 5DEED OF SHIANNE Richard Anchen
6 23247 6TUMBARUMBA TIME Ian Beattie
7 74426 7PALMISTRY Daniel Pell
8 28645 8DASHA TULLAMORE Donald Jarvis
R 638 9CROSS WIND Daniel Pell
R 56728 10BRIZO Daniel Pell
RACE 2 11:17 AM
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62476 1EDGY JACK Adrian Symons
2 4226 2TINKER HAZARD Deborah Coleman
3 54788 3TWILIGHT PSYCHO Sean Van Taarling
4 87 4TINKER YAP Ricky Coleman
5 34262 5TAT PANDA David Warburton
6 53463 6SPEEDY DEED Ian Beattie
7 48 7KRAKEN CANDY Helen Eyles
8 56323 8MY NAME'S LINDY Jarrod Rocke
R 65765 9DELTORA QUEST Judith Worsfold
R 22725 10TOTALLY BELLA Julie Belsham
RACE 3 11:35 AM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85 1TWILIGHT LIMIT Sean Van Taarling
2 76332 2MOON SHINE Deborah Coleman
3 25643 3THREE KISSES Adrian Symons
4 32232 4CRUISING FOUR Barry Hall
5 45 5JETS TO BURN Rebekah Dudley
6 323 6SPARKLE DEBACLE Jordan Formosa
7 25223 7AUSSIE ONYX Julie Belsham
8 38544 8TINKER JOY Ricky Coleman
R 2765 9MIDNIGHT MILE Robert Hodgson
R 75355 10IMAGINE INN George Kantzidis
RACE 4 11:52 AM
NETFIND PTY LTD (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77366 1ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan
2 74253 2ROCKY STRIKE Calven Russell
3 54856 3ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa
4 75326 4MEEHAN ZIGGY Jodie Elliott
5 54475 5SHE CAN FLY Brian Lord
6 23366 6WISHLY BALE Jason Formosa
7 51783 7UNROADWORTHY Mark Filomeno
8 24257 8TEAKS STREAK Jarrod Rocke
RACE 5 12:07 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7316 1TWO GEARS Scott Melville
2 74473 2AMNESTY GIRL Sandra Waycott
3 18572 3ASTON EDWIN James Arthur
4 45237 4LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord
5 1564 5GOT A CHOICE John Mcclelland
6 15535 6SCARAMOUCHE Donald Jarvis
7 33147 7KRAKEN TYSON Brent Merton
8 52325 8ALL INN CHESTER Shara Quinlan
R 57363 9ALL INN TOFFEE Jason Formosa
RACE 6 12:27 PM
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65362 1MCIVOR STRETCH Barry Priest
2 42687 2TOO FAR BRO Sargon Kando
3 55554 3GOING VIRAL Brian Brown
4 38345 4CATALINA ICON Marien Sullivan
5 51564 5RED HOT LADY Shelly-ann Warde
6 55715 6MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson
7 22165 7NEW SAMSATION Patrick Newell
8 45433 8SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart
R 85766 9SOLAR CHARGE Neville Bischard
R 26667 10ELECTRIC HIPPY Sargon Kando
RACE 7 12:42 PM
CKH PAINTING (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62427 1BERRINGA BLUE Geoffrey Williamson
2 78868 2LA SENORITA ROJA Shara Quinlan
3 36525 3TROUT Adam Rademaker
4 63666 4LAUGHED A LOT Brayden Klemke
5 53445 5GOT TO SPARK John Mcclelland
6 87486 6PROVEN BLAZER Scott Stefanos
7 35436 7FONTELLA Daniel Pell
8 768F8 8DEWANA MILKSHAKE Brenda Kinder
RACE 8 1:02 PM
RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24638 1GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco
2 43323 2GOOD MATE RUSTY Shelly-ann Warde
3 25442 3REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown
4 24785 4SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa
5 18677 5KRAKEN JOCK Kevin Eyles
6 71386 6TOOLLEEN TOWN Gregory Berry
7 44455 7DEWANA SUCCESS Brenda Kinder
8 46654 8MAC ZEPHYR Benjamin Abela
R 14715 9FLAIR Billy Kantzidis
R 56654 10OUR GIRL BAILEE Michael Said
RACE 9 1:17 PM
www.victoolshop.com
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61726 1SHINING ELLIE Mark Hetherton
2 17573 2PERFECT GODDESS Taylor Edwards
3 1644 3RAW GOSSIP Robert Bate
4 41365 4SONIC RAINBOOM Chris Glen
5 43137 5GOT TO CONSTRUCT John Mcclelland
6 53342 6COOL STONE Damien Belsham
7 13354 7GET AROUND HER Julie Belsham
8 7771 8IRON HAND Steven Waycott
R 33525 9BONGINO Travis King
R 54544 10TYLDEN Scott Stefanos
RACE 10 1:37 PM
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65345 1DIVA DOT Jason Formosa
2 46432 2SHE'S A LOOKER Ian Beattie
3 25775 3JONO'S EXPRESS Keith Kelly
4 71533 4HASTA MANANA Theo Van Taarling
5 16617 5WESTERN BAY William Lamb
6 31815 6LILLY PATCH Joshua Formosa
7 51611 7SPEEDY LEMON George Kantzidis
8 67288 8KINLOCH JOURNEY Jye Formosa
R 84773 9TINKER COUNT Ricky Coleman
R 76776 10ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen
RACE 11 1:52 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65765 1SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold
2 32624 2ONCE A KING Philip Dower
3 52576 3COYOTE UGLY Gayle Lemin
4 57324 4KRAKEN JONNY Julie Hall
5 76664 5MISS MARLEY Vivianne Giles
6 21822 6FAVOUR Scott Stefanos
7 63712 7MADAME POOKIE Craig Webb
8 84662 8BRIAR JET Brian Lord
R 85766 9SOLAR CHARGE Neville Bischard
R 45318 10CRYPTIC Scott Stefanos
RACE 12 2:19 PM
GREYHOUND PERFORMANCE PRODUCTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 47322 1BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries
2 35555 2FILORGA BALE Neville Bischard
3 48674 3RUSTY NAIL Keith Kelly
4 65647 4ATLAS BOMBSHELL Lorraine Cookson
5 47724 5KRAKEN COURAGE Thomas Murray
6 72428 6TINKER CASS Ricky Coleman
7 67568 7MADAME DUGGIE Brent Merton
8 36255 8GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb
R 85766 9SOLAR CHARGE Neville Bischard
R 17348 10MOYARRA WHIZ Steven Waycott