Shepparton

Monday, 30th Nov 2020


RACE 1
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1COBRA KAI Graham Glass 21.792 5.3
2 2 2BIG BLUEY ROCKS Scott Mckenzie 22.073 7.4
3 7 7KILLER MISS Vivianne Giles 22.419 23.9
4 3 3GOLD ROCKS Lloyd Fitzgerald 22.458 2.1
5 8 8DIVA DOT Robert Glass 22.461 7.1
6 5 10JAY FOR JACK Grahame Connell 22.554 7.7
7 6 6MARKET CHICK Darren Burkett 22.933 44.8
F 4 9OUR FLYING GAGA Scott Stefanos 24.5
S - 4SHAW'S SMOTHER Mark Johnson 0
S - 5UDEYAN BALE Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 2
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SNACK ATTACK Aaron Debattista 21.853 1.8
2 4 4YAZID BALE Luke Harris 22.004 8
3 3 3BONGINO Travis King 22.224 20.1
4 6 6MY NAME'S DANNY Daniel Boots 22.461 6.1
5 7 7MADDOX BALE Brent Merton 22.648 94.9
6 8 8CROWN JIMMY Mark Johnson 22.823 20.9
7 5 5KALKARI Sargon Kando 23.193 20.4
8 2 2STRIKE THE POSE Beverley Pell 23.223 5.7
R - 9POWDER BURN Lisa Delbridge 0
R - 10ALL INN MAGGIE Tony Duncan 0
RACE 3
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1NO PAYER Raymond Henness 21.639 7.1
2 7 7FLYING BRAE John Buckley 21.833 25.4
3 2 2SCOTT WORTH IT Emma Bowles 21.881 30.6
4 4 4JODIE'S BOY David Warburton 22.024 7.2
5 6 6MORE SPEED Michael Carter 22.028 1.2
6 8 8GAP CABANG Gregory Berry 22.129 33.8
7 5 5ALL INN JUNE Donald Mcdonald 22.14 83.3
S - 3ASTON TALLULAH Matthew Marshall 0
RACE 4
CKH PAINTING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MISS TICKLE Mark Giddings 25.21 11.3
2 2 2MY NAME'S FERGIE Tanya Auld 25.298 4.8
3 8 8MALLEE SWAN Peter Frost 25.366 3.3
4 4 4MY NAME'S CRAIG Maxwell Auld 25.647 2.2
5 5 9WIOLETA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.709 16.3
6 3 3WHY YES Glenn Dainton 25.847 26.9
7 6 6DEED'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 25.938 64.9
8 7 7BALLARA BULLET Peter Frost 25.971 33.9
S - 5CRACKERJACK JOEY Jordan Cooper 0
R - 10ZIPPING MALIBU Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 5
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2NORTHERN ZONE Mark Johnson 25.351 5.3
2 1 1SILKY ROSE Anthony Costa 25.668 10.1
3 4 4EMPIRE BAZ Mark Johnson 25.739 24.9
4 6 6MUTTLEY Raymond Henness 25.883 4.3
5 7 7TWILIGHT CONNIE Sean Van Taarling 25.892 8.4
6 3 3STARCHIE Brent Merton 26.126 12
7 5 5SANDY'S MY NAME Alan Ferguson 26.218 3
8 8 8MARKET LEGEND Darren Burkett 26.288 12.2
R - 9SWEET HARRIET John Buckley 0
R - 10ALPINE COWBOY Barry Mills 0
RACE 6
GIPP'S SHIPPING CONTAINERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MR. AMERICA Jason Thompson 24.999 1.3
2 6 6JAVIER BALE Mark Delbridge 25.362 5.5
3 1 1SUMMER LIGHTS Tina Womann 25.564 9.3
4 7 7COUGHLIN'S LAW David Condon 25.653 25.4
5 8 9DEWANA JAYDEN Brenda Kinder 25.719 46.5
6 5 5SPRING PARTY Mark Delbridge 25.814 29.4
7 4 4BLAST ZONE Joshua Formosa 25.852 59.7
8 3 10WINLOCK SQUINTS Calum Blake 26.063 80.5
S - 3CRACKERJACK SUNI Carly Poulter 0
S - 8EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 0
RACE 7
RICH RIVER GOLF CLUB
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BOUND TO SUCCEED Noel Massina 21.443 1.4
2 7 7DESTINY JANE Michael Carter 22.17 11.2
3 6 6MAX'S IDOL Rodney Clark 22.189 3.3
4 4 4ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 22.193 52.7
5 2 2FLETCHER JAY Hazel Smart 22.305 41.4
6 1 1KRAKEN RYE Kevin Eyles 22.34 29.9
7 3 3TOUGH LIKE ATOM Stacey Evans 22.474 49.4
RACE 8
www.victoolshop.com
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5SPECIAL TALENT Michael Carter 25.027 2.3
2 7 7WILD CARD Jason Thompson 25.143 3.9
3 8 8SODA GIRL Maxwell Auld 25.272 4.4
4 1 1SHANLYN DEANO Maxwell Auld 25.487 12.5
5 3 3DESIREE DEVERE Daniel Pell 25.498 13.9
6 4 4ALL INN AVA Tony Duncan 25.545 70
7 2 2SWANSIE DELIGHT Phillip Clark 25.682 26.4
8 6 6ALL INN MORGAN Tony Duncan 25.934 16.7
R - 9CROWN KNOX Pieter Smoor 0
R - 10SPRING BLUE Mark Delbridge 0
RACE 9
BYERS ELECTRICAL FINAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,900 - $550 - $275 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7MAN ABSCONDED Mark Delbridge 21.451 10.5
2 8 8DANIEL AVOCADO Jason Sharp 21.55 3
3 4 4DASHING DANTE Danny Cortese 21.806 12.9
4 1 1JAR MAN David Burnett 21.963 28.2
5 5 5CHOPS MALONE David Burnett 21.988 17.3
6 2 2SPRING HUMMER Lisa Delbridge 22.063 1.8
7 6 6CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 22.115 68.8
8 3 3FLOPPY JOE Tina Womann 22.123 63.5
S - 10MAJOR WINSTON David Jensen 0
R - 9ASTON VALKYRIE Rodney Clark 0
RACE 10
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8HELEN'S MEMORY Rodney Clark 21.522 5
2 4 4AGENT JORDAN Jai Willoughby 21.822 10.4
3 1 1POSTERIOR CHAIN James Seymour 21.915 59.5
4 6 6TAT WARBY David Warburton 22.165 40.1
5 7 7ZITA Alice Peat 22.247 2.5
6 2 2ASTON VALKYRIE Rodney Clark 22.334 4.5
7 5 5BLACKJACK LEE Shaun Coulson 22.358 4.8
8 3 9TABLE TOP Keith Kelly 22.472 87.9
S - 3ESPECIAL ONE Elise Knott 0
R - 10HASTA MANANA Liam Sharp 0
RACE 11
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 21.885 4.1
2 5 5GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 21.941 24.2
3 2 9LOCO LUCA Jye Formosa 21.964 24.7
4 3 3HARSTON FLARE Wendy Connell 22.261 5.7
5 7 7HAZY ROSE Mark Campbell 22.28 15.1
6 8 8FLYING FARROKH Joshua Formosa 22.378 3.8
7 6 6ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 22.399 3
8 4 4BILLY TIRCH Kevin Tirchett 22.702 59.1
S - 2DEVIL'S DISGUISE Jessica Sharp 0
R - 10HASTA MANANA Liam Sharp 0
RACE 12
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7VEGAS RULES Jason Sharp 21.84 9.5
2 1 1UNUSUAL SUSPECT Margaret Salvatore 22.018 1.7
3 5 5LIL GUS Georgia Whiting 22.122 17.2
4 2 2OUR HARRIET John Buckley 22.147 5.6
5 4 4TAT JAMES Phillip Clark 22.291 9.3
6 8 8ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan 22.399 8.1
7 6 6ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa 22.528 47.7
S - 3CREATE A SCENE Mark Johnson 0
R - 9TABLE TOP Keith Kelly 0
R - 10LOCO LUCA Jye Formosa 0