Shepparton

Monday, 23rd Nov 2020


RACE 1
HONE IN @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SNACK ATTACK Aaron Debattista 22.038 2.9
2 6 6GOLD ROCKS Lloyd Fitzgerald 22.1 4
3 8 8UDEYAN BALE Mark Delbridge 22.107 14.7
4 7 7JUSTIFY Paul Abela 22.185 3.1
5 2 2PRETTY FLY Paul Osborne 22.213 17.7
6 4 4JAY FOR JACK Grahame Connell 22.455 15.7
7 3 3JILLY BE BRAVE Julie Ward 22.907 76.5
8 5 5MEEHAN ZIGGY Jodie Elliott 22.964 14.5
R - 9KILLER MISS Vivianne Giles 0
R - 10DIVA DOT Robert Glass 0
RACE 2
TAB - LIVE SKY RACING VISION
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5VISUALISER Aaron Debattista 21.992 7.9
2 6 6MORE SPEED Michael Carter 22.254 1.4
3 1 10LAST SHOT Matthew Edwards 22.257 21.3
4 3 3SODA PRINCE Tanya Auld 22.262 8.5
5 4 4ALL INN MAGGIE Tony Duncan 22.396 32.2
6 2 2ALL INN OPAL Tony Duncan 22.64 33.6
7 8 8RETURN SERVE Vincent Mileto 23.613 24.7
F 7 7TWO STONE LIGHT Vincent Mileto 11.3
S - 1SEEN BETTER Glenn Campbell 0
R - 9GAP CABANG Gregory Berry 0
RACE 3
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MY NAME'S CRAIG Maxwell Auld 25.399 1.4
2 8 8MISS TICKLE Mark Giddings 25.473 12.4
3 7 7CRACKERJACK JOEY Jordan Cooper 25.751 23.4
4 6 6SHE'S SO SASSY David Burnett 25.868 6.9
5 5 5KASEMI Kristie Collyer 25.931 15.7
6 4 4WIOLETA BALE Mark Delbridge 25.966 8.9
7 2 2UNCLE'S GIRL Steven Collyer 25.985 17.1
S - 1DEED'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark 0
R - 9BALLARA BULLET Peter Frost 0
R - 10SHE'S SERIOUS Steve Daniliuk 0
RACE 4
BYERS ELECTRICAL HT1
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2SPRING HUMMER Lisa Delbridge 21.615 1.2
2 8 8FLOPPY JOE Tina Womann 21.868 23.4
3 3 3ASTON VALKYRIE Rodney Clark 21.963 8.9
4 5 5TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 22.01 23.9
5 6 6KATEY PENNY Jessica Sharp 22.129 32.5
6 1 1AGENT JORDAN Jai Willoughby 22.32 9.1
7 7 7SIR JULIAN Jye Formosa 22.483 93.7
8 4 4CANYA HURRICANE Aaron Blake 22.544 20
R - 9WINLOCK SQUINTS Calum Blake 0
R - 10CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 0
RACE 5
GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINAL (1-4 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$4,250 - $1,200 - $600 VICGREYS $1000
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5FERDINAND BOY David Geall 25.156 3.5
2 6 6KUTCHER'S RUSLIE Russell Edwards 25.746 16.7
3 3 3ALL INN MORGAN Tony Duncan 25.882 8.1
4 8 8PROVEN BLAZER Scott Stefanos 26.105 30.1
5 2 2BETT'S BLUES Paul Abela 26.148 1.8
6 7 9GLORY ROAD Chris Glen 26.239 56.1
7 4 4MERLOT David Geall 26.682 12.7
F 1 1AFFAIR BIT Martin Hanke 26.7
S - 7SLINGSHOT PETE Brian Hodgson 0
S - 10DEWANA CHIC Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 6
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LEYENDA Mark Delbridge 25.431 2.5
2 6 6KRAKEN DOLL Helen Eyles 25.537 2.6
3 4 4EXCLUSIVELY MINE Steve Daniliuk 25.605 8.7
4 1 1CRACKERJACK CARR Carly Poulter 25.753 7.7
5 2 2TOOLLEEN TOWN Gregory Berry 25.827 18.1
6 5 5GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling 25.891 28.7
7 8 8OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 25.944 28.4
8 7 7DEWANA JAYDEN Brenda Kinder 25.952 32.7
R - 9TWILIGHT CONNIE Sean Van Taarling 0
R - 10SANDY'S MY NAME Alan Ferguson 0
RACE 7
RICH RIVER BECOME A MEMBER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 10FLETCHER JAY Hazel Smart 22.063 10.4
2 3 3SAY HI Tina Womann 22.147 4.8
3 5 5KRAKEN RYE Kevin Eyles 22.169 25.5
4 1 1XARIA BALE Mark Delbridge 22.244 6.5
5 6 6GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 22.291 33
6 7 7PONTIAC BANDIT Jordan Formosa 22.372 20.1
7 2 2SWIFT CURRENT Michael Carter 22.379 1.9
8 4 4FAST FEVER Donald Mcdonald 22.41 12.6
S - 8ASTON LOPEZ Rodney Clark 0
R - 9ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan 0
RACE 8
WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,750 - $500 - $250
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CRACKERJACK PACK Jordan Cooper 25.383 3.9
2 2 9MISS TENZING Thomas Wark 25.572 8.8
3 3 3CRACKERJACK SUNI Carly Poulter 25.592 5.3
4 7 7MA’S PLUM JAM David Burnett 25.757 7.1
5 4 4RUBY GIRL Gary Cowcher 25.861 2.3
6 8 8DUNDEE JESTER Lisa Delbridge 25.921 19.5
S - 1CRACKERJACK KANE Jordan Cooper 0
S - 2BROADWAY BULLET Peter Frost 0
S - 5SWANSIE DELIGHT Phillip Clark 0
R - 10PERFECT FLOSSY Gary Edwards 0
RACE 9
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 22.171 5.3
2 3 3STAGGER BOTT Lucas Booth 22.228 35.4
3 4 4OUTRAGEOUS ESTER Donald Mcdonald 22.235 3.9
4 7 7TABLE TOP Keith Kelly 22.291 39.8
5 2 2ENCOUNTER Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.426 2.3
6 8 8ASTON LOGAN Jordan Formosa 22.443 5.3
F 6 6KERNEL PANIC Chris Glen 16
S - 1TAT JAMES Phillip Clark 0
R - 9DIAMOND WHITE Brenda Kinder 0
R - 10OUR HARRIET John Buckley 0
RACE 10
TOP CAT VIDEO HT2
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CHOPS MALONE David Burnett 21.961 9
2 4 4MAN ABSCONDED Mark Delbridge 22.05 1.8
3 2 2MAJOR WINSTON David Jensen 22.14 12.5
4 1 1MY NAME'S BARRY Brian Fothergill 22.276 3.3
5 7 9WINLOCK SQUINTS Calum Blake 22.395 45.6
6 5 5UNSOLVED MYSTERY Cameron Bahen 22.406 23.1
7 3 3VEGAS RULES Jason Sharp 22.447 51.3
8 6 6LOCO LUCA Jye Formosa 22.465 24.3
S - 7SUPERIOR DIGBY David Condon 0
R - 10ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa 0
RACE 11
CKH PAINTING HT3
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DANIEL AVOCADO Jason Sharp 21.662 1.3
2 2 10CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 22.345 54.9
3 6 6HARLEY MERRETT Jordan Formosa 22.526 31.1
4 5 5HARSTON FLARE Wendy Connell 22.585 11.9
5 1 1MARKET LEGEND Darren Burkett 22.592 11.8
6 4 4PRINCESS OLLIE Mary Blake 22.701 61.2
7 3 3CRUISY'S SPECIAL Mark Delbridge 22.796 5.8
T 7 7DYNA AAKIL Mark Giddings 29
S - 2TIME TO TALK Angela Galea 0
R - 9WINLOCK SQUINTS Calum Blake 0
RACE 12
RAW ABILITY @ STUD HT4
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DASHING DANTE Danny Cortese 21.964 2.9
2 6 6JAR MAN David Burnett 22.156 10.7
3 7 7SLINGSHOT SPIRIT Brian Hodgson 22.201 7.5
4 3 3HELEN'S MEMORY Rodney Clark 22.324 2.8
5 2 2DEVIL'S DISGUISE Jessica Sharp 22.329 7.3
6 4 4SWEET HARRIET John Buckley 22.388 27.3
7 5 5SUKHOI SU Judith Worsfold 22.426 18.8
8 8 8HUSKY FRECKLE John Mangion 22.796 33.1
R - 9ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa 0
R - 10CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 0