Shepparton

Thursday, 24th Sep 2020


RACE 1
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1CALL ME STANLEY Theo Van Taarling 21.824 2.8
2 3 3IDAHO Scott Stefanos 22.202 4.3
3 4 4ISHMY RORY Daniel Boots 22.62 11.7
4 7 7TREACLE Paula Boots 22.688 18.1
5 5 5NYSSA'S GIRL Kevin Ward 22.945 34.6
6 8 8ALL INN BENNY Donald Mcdonald 23.058 3.5
7 6 6TAIPAN JILL John Mangion 23.338 7.1
S - 2ESPECIAL EDGE Elise Knott 0
RACE 2
CKH PAINTING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MAX RUBY Mary Blake 22.49 6.5
2 1 1TWILIGHT PSYCHO Sean Van Taarling 22.606 7.9
3 2 2HARTLAND GUS Lewis Smith 22.657 3.9
4 5 5RIVAL WIGGY Scott Stefanos 22.713 2.4
5 6 6PAT MAY JOY Dallas Moore 22.887 6.5
6 3 3ONE POINT FIVE Aaron Blake 23.306 44.6
7 7 7NO SITTING BACK Paula Boots 23.334 52.5
T 4 4SON OF PETER Jason Formosa 30.3
RACE 3
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LIL GUS Georgia Whiting 22.232 3.5
2 7 7CALL ME TANYA Fay Vantaarling 22.462 7.2
3 2 2KID JAMES Donald Jarvis 22.632 4.1
4 8 8GLORY ROAD Chris Glen 22.745 5.5
5 1 1LA SENORITA ROJA Rebekah Dudley 22.751 3.9
6 6 6HILLBILLY JAY Jennifer Wilson 22.778 27.1
7 3 3BARUNGA BULLET Brent Merton 22.813 23.9
RACE 4
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3SPEEDY LEMON Ronald Dunne 22.152 4
2 4 4MISS IMMY Marcus Abey 22.683 6.7
3 1 1ANOTHER AVATAR Abraham Formosa 22.688 2.5
4 6 6SEND IT TUCKER Darren Petersen 22.735 58.8
5 7 7MILLENNIUM STAR Theo Van Taarling 22.75 5.8
6 2 2BONGINO Travis King 22.861 8
7 8 8HILLBILLY STORM Jennifer Wilson 23.004 15
RACE 5
TOP CAT VIDEO (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8DEADLY WALK Carol Jackson 25.667 5.9
2 2 2TWILIGHT FLAME Fay Vantaarling 25.763 15.3
3 3 3ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan 25.795 22.1
4 5 5KEYBOW SALLY Kevin Ward 25.802 26.1
5 7 7JUST A FIDGET Jason Formosa 25.839 21.1
6 1 1SHY BUT SAVAGE Mathew Tabb 26.274 1.5
7 4 4ICENI HUNTER Susan Gray 26.508 7.2
8 6 6RYDER PATROL George Kantzidis 26.731 26.6
R - 9MONTANARO David Jensen 0
RACE 6
WHISKEY RIOT @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart 25.625 4.9
2 4 4CHILL OUT ISLA Julie Chilcott 25.703 9.6
3 3 3MOONIE CONVOY Judith Worsfold 25.777 2
4 6 6SOLAR CHARGE James Arthur 26.095 9.4
5 5 5QUICK TRANSITION Alan Clayton 26.631 7.2
6 7 7ROAD SIDE ASSIST Belinda Glen 26.661 49
7 1 1BAB'S JAKIT Yvonne Carter 26.747 16.4
8 2 2OSHKOSH NAR Brent Merton 26.752 18.5
RACE 7
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KRAKEN STORM Kevin Eyles 25.923 3.8
2 7 7TIGERS NINETEEN Kevin Ward 26.123 9.9
3 5 5BOB'S MALOW Daniel Boots 26.144 4.8
4= 3 3DISGRUNTLED Robin Ellis 26.171 7.7
4= 4 4STEP ASIDE Judith Worsfold 26.171 2.2
6 1 1CLOVALLY GRANITE Grahame Connell 26.183 57.5
7 6 6MY VICTORIA John Kantzidis 26.251 65.3
S - 2INDOMINUS Julie Chilcott 0
RACE 8
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LEKTRA DESIRE Brenda Kinder 25.764 6.9
2 8 8CHASING BEERS Neil Baker 26.045 14.6
3 2 2JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown 26.087 2.4
4 1 1KNOW SUCCESS Alan Clayton 26.2 21.1
5 3 3OUR FLYING BOLT Scott Stefanos 26.264 15.5
6 7 7EAST STREET Michael Chilcott 26.307 3.1
7 5 5VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls 26.411 8.3
S - 6YONDU Jason Formosa 0
RACE 9
NETFIND PTY LTD (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LATE NIGHT KEBAB Carol Jackson 22.713 24
2 6 6ICENI RIDDLER Susan Gray 22.739 9.5
3 7 7JUST THE MARJEN David Jensen 22.744 2.3
4 4 4ALL INN JUNE Donald Mcdonald 22.753 14.9
5 2 2CARTER Kathryne Tabb 22.793 2.9
6 1 1WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa 22.805 45.6
7 8 8BELLE CURVE George Kantzidis 23.412 6.1
RACE 10
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CRAZY OLD FOOL Jason Formosa 22.42 8.6
2 4 4GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor 22.498 5.6
3 7 7ASTON VERVE Jordan Formosa 22.64 2.3
4 6 6FAIRYTALE ENDING Jason Formosa 22.647 26.1
5 3 3KRAKEN RUBEN Julie Hall 22.731 4.3
6 1 1ZOE'S INTENTION Darren Petersen 22.762 19.5
7 2 2ELEGANT MALT Colleen Downie 22.772 7.2
RACE 11
HONE IN @ STUD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3JAIMANDY ROY Paul Donohue 22.058 10.4
2 2 2SWEET HARRIET John Buckley 22.138 7.4
3 5 5TOUGH LIKE ATOM Stacey Evans 22.176 4.7
4 7 7SOUTHERN EDGE Jason Formosa 22.293 5.1
5 6 6RUN MAGGIE RUN Deidre O'mara 22.4 15.9
6 4 4FLYING BELLA John Buckley 22.448 2.5
7 8 8BORN A GURU Aaron Blake 22.566 16.7
8 1 1CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell 22.7 42.2
RACE 12
www.victoolshop.com
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4KERNEL PANIC Chris Glen 22.573 5.2
2 7 7BLUE ODESSA Barry Hall 22.663 21.9
3 2 2SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke 22.709 16.5
4 6 6WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos 22.713 26.1
5 3 3BELLE'S ON BOOST Scott Stefanos 22.918 8.1
6 1 1KRAKEN GLOWS Kevin Eyles 23.07 1.4
7 5 5CRACKERJACK DES John Mangion 23.103 39.1
S - 8BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 0