Shepparton

Monday, 6th Apr 2020


RACE 1 7:04 PM
FINER FRUITS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67433 1SWIFT BINGA Peter Frost
2 24627 2CHOCOLATE ROCKET Gavin Gledhill
3 74424 3ISHMY NEECY Kenneth Doidge
4 24331 4TIN CAN SAM Julie Ward
5 74742 5CULLQUIN FINN Shara Quinlan
6 532 6SWIFT ZEAL Dallan Klemke
7 537 7OUTRAGEOUS ESTER Donald Mcdonald
8 33462 8STILL QUICK Daniel Boots
R 73345 9CHILL OUT DIESEL Michael Chilcott
R 48544 10BLACK ARIA Michael Bewley
RACE 2 7:26 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26445 1MR. COCONUT Paul Gabriel
2 43353 2ABALONE FOZZ Brian Fothergill
3 35654 3CHILLOUT GEORGE Julie Chilcott
4 32322 4LUNARAY Vincent Mileto
5 23424 5MAD GOOSEY Peter Frost
6 85324 6ROYAL COCONUT Paul Gabriel
7 67526 7ZULU DANCE Frederick Zeinert
8 87567 8DIAMOND SOCKS Brent Merton
R 48544 9BLACK ARIA Michael Bewley
R 45554 10JUST HARRY Christopher Watson
RACE 3 7:45 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33215 1XERICOM BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
2 15743 2FRAN JOE Michael Bewley
3 13243 3MY NAME HEATHER Paula Boots
4 75423 4CROWN KNOX Tammy Kennedy - Harris
5 28632 5FAVOUR Scott Stefanos
6 42321 6GARAGE SALE Sebastiano Gibilisco
7 F6231 7ALL INN TILLY Tony Duncan
8 28313 8ALL INN JASON Tony Duncan
R 35466 9BEN DOON Benjamin Abela
R 38624 10BANJO'S POWER Frank Rachele
RACE 4 8:10 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67487 1PATRICIA MARY Jason Formosa
2 64123 2INFINITE WILL Julie Abela
3 24233 3MANILA MIST Yvonne Carter
4 36712 4XENIA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
5 43687 5MYSTIC MOON Anthony Hyde
6 14445 6KING BROWN TRAV Mark Giddings
7 56555 7ALL INN TURBO Jason Formosa
8 64734 8ZEAL THE MOMENT Clint Arthur
R 35466 9BEN DOON Benjamin Abela
R 38624 10BANJO'S POWER Frank Rachele
RACE 5 8:26 PM
CKH PAINTING (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55341 1VERNE BALE Luke Harris
2 64866 2CRACKED SODA Shara Quinlan
3 63766 3HORIZON PRINCESS Brian Brown
4 28634 4GEENA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
5 72315 5SYLVIA'S DELIGHT Vincent Mileto
6 52551 6LATE NIGHT KEBAB Carol Jackson
7 63613 7CHILLOUT CHUCKIE Michael Chilcott
8 35756 8CULLQUIN MARCEL Shara Quinlan
R 44265 9SILVER COMPASS Brian Brown
R 61717 10ARGYLE REBEL Raymond Morgan
RACE 6 8:51 PM
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23567 1ZOE'S ALL Abraham Formosa
2 66516 2DYNA ELISE Brian Fothergill
3 45414 3DUNDEE VULCAN Abraham Formosa
4 43224 4YOU BLUE Julie Ward
5 33643 5DEVIL'S CARTEL Debbie Bewley
6 53547 6VALLETTA SKY John Nicholls
7 12353 7QUANDO QUANDO Gayle Lemin
8 75756 8ZELMA BALE Luke Harris
RACE 7 9:15 PM
www.victoolshop.com
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35565 1CRAKALAKIN CAITY Tammy Kennedy - Harris
2 81274 2LEKTRA FLIRT Brenda Kinder
3 45237 3GO PIES Clint Arthur
4 12275 4SHORT LEASH Pieter Smoor
5 37365 5GLAYVA Michael Bewley
6 6751F 6SPRITELY TOO Sharon Coburn
7 68153 7ORIENTAL ZEAL James Arthur
8 51755 8MYRNIONG COSMO Lewis Smith
R 21667 9ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan
R 43552 10POSTERIOR CHAIN Bernard Seymour
RACE 8 9:35 PM
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 48244 1HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
2 2741P 2CROWN NIKKI
3 55343 3JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie
4 52426 4CULLQUIN ELIJAH Shara Quinlan
5 65825 5CHILL OUT ISLA Julie Chilcott
6 53527 6PLUMCAD Georgia Whiting
7 23231 7JAIMANDY TRACEY Paul Donohue
8 56457 8ROAD SIDE ASSIST Chris Glen
RACE 9 9:55 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18142 1JAIMANDY ROY Paul Donohue
2 17554 2FILORGA BALE Pieter Smoor
3 26641 3MAJOR WINSTON David Jensen
4 76254 4BE SEEING YOU Georgia Whiting
5 41446 5PARROTFISH FOZZ Brian Fothergill
6 46738 6HE'S A NATURAL Peter Dunlevey
7 51453 7ASTON COOPERS Michael Chilcott
8 53574 8HOREY'S PRINCE Tamara Fernandes
RACE 10 10:12 PM
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45643 1KRAKEN JESS Graham Glass
2 24561 2GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor
3 53126 3CAMO REX Georgia Whiting
4 64174 4VALLETTA MIST John Nicholls
5 76721 5LEKTRA SWING Brenda Kinder
6 26425 6UZZI BALE Luke Harris
7 33432 7KRAKEN ROGER Robert Hodgson
8 45225 8SONNY MICAWBER Alison Patten
R 83452 9ZAMBORA ANDY Shelly-ann Warde
R 45566 10YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward
RACE 11 10:27 PM
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22236 1GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa
2 84521 2TIGGY BUZZARD Jason Formosa
3 78528 3GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb
4 52562 4KRAKEN MAXI Scott Stefanos
5 31561 5SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke
6 51415 6SWEET POTATO Peter Dunlevey
7 56635 7NIMBLE NALA Julie Ward
8 75871 8MANILA SPRITE Yvonne Carter
R 83452 9ZAMBORA ANDY Shelly-ann Warde
R 21564 10KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen
RACE 12 10:42 PM
EVERY RACE LIVE ON THE WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56722 1COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel
2 72651 2JACK'S ON DECK Yvonne Carter
3 31571 3GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley
4 48554 4BEAR LEFT Simon Barker
5 21423 5BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke
6 47353 6OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots
7 15233 7MIA AMOUR David Grindley
8 31545 8KEHESTTO Gavin Gledhill
R 21564 9KERNEL PANIC Belinda Glen
R 45566 10YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward