Shepparton

Monday, 27th Jan 2020


RACE 1 7:08 PM
GO THE RED DOG - BUSHFIRE APPEAL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6827 1TITANIUM TEEGHAN Jennifer Wilson
2 5454 2APPLE VALLEY Shara Quinlan
3 36445 3TAYA BALE Shane Jack
4 48 4TALENTED Gwenda Kiernan
6 54323 6HORIZON PRINCESS Brian Brown
7 6864 7ISHMY NEECY Kenneth Doidge
8 73854 8SERENGETI ICON Marien Sullivan
RACE 2 7:24 PM
WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU-TOOLS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 464 1SHE'S THE BOMB Daniel Boots
2 54783 2VICTORY CHICO Lucas Booth
3 65 3DON'S BOY Cecil Kiernan
4 76 4SIMMONS Cecil Kiernan
5 35643 5MADDOX BALE John Mangion
6 866 6VACANT BLOCK Michael Davison
7 52235 7ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan
8 654 8CULLQUIN FINN Shara Quinlan
R 74274 9TAKE A LILY Shane Jack
R 776 10TOUGH DUDE Daniel Carswell
RACE 3 7:47 PM
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45752 1CRACKED SODA Peter Cullie
2 74556 2AWESOME ASSET John Mangion
3 35765 3MUSTERED COURAGE Peter Cullie
4 21425 4ZEAL OF APPROVAL Clint Arthur
5 44255 5ALL INN TURBO Tony Duncan
6 76245 6PLAY ALONG Mary Blake
7 64341 7FILORGA BALE Pieter Smoor
8 44325 8ORIENTAL ZEAL James Arthur
R 43687 9MYSTIC MOON Anthony Hyde
RACE 4 8:06 PM
GV'S HIT 96.9
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16866 1LAST NIGHT Amanda Scott
2 23848 2CRYMELON TESS Grahame Connell
3 87444 3TEX RIBS Michael Davison
4 4831 4ORIENTAL PINS James Arthur
5 87678 5ASTON MALIBU David Basile
6 46455 6BLAZING ZEAL Brenda Kinder
7 83638 7STRAY CAT Keith Kelly
8 56675 8DUNDAS HOUDINI Evan Keene
R 43687 9MYSTIC MOON Anthony Hyde
RACE 5 8:28 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24635 1DESTINI AGITATOR Debbie Bewley
2 34317 2NIMBLE NALA Julie Ward
3 82185 3ONCE A KING Philip Dower
4 27614 4GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor
5 57516 5LEKTRA FLIRT Brenda Kinder
6 31688 6CASH OR CARD Adele Powell
7 42476 7GINNY WOOLF Jason Whybrow
8 77858 8DIRTY STELLA Debbie Bewley
R 75465 9LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel
R 41246 10DEVIL'S CARTEL Debbie Bewley
RACE 6 8:49 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 73665 1GAZZA'S PICK Gary Edwards
2 46224 2DYNA CARL Brenda Kinder
3 65275 3PLAIN NAME Peter Cullie
4 34125 4SECRET THOUGHTS Diane Ireland
5 53312 5ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan
6 17735 6SCISSOR KING Jennifer Wilson
7 14336 7TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott
8 17662 8LADY GOTHAM Sean Lithgow
RACE 7 9:06 PM
FINER FRUITS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52364 1BEN DOON Jeffrey Abela
2 62175 2DUNDEE AMBER Shara Quinlan
3 66776 3TAT OX David Warburton
4 28564 4ANY LUCK Jeff Galea
5 46446 5MAGGIE PIE Geoffrey Williamson
6 15654 6ASTON SOHO Scott Stefanos
7 67627 7STANDBY BLUE Thomas Sharp
8 17535 8CULLQUIN MARCEL Shara Quinlan
RACE 8 9:26 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58244 1SPYFECTION Brenda Kinder
2 2336T 2KRAKEN COPPER Gavin Gledhill
3 77546 3IVALISE ALLEN Peter Dunlevey
4 83342 4HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy
5 43322 5HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
6 74543 6TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
7 66855 7MI ROMA Brenda Kinder
8 44624 8ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan
R 41246 9DEVIL'S CARTEL Debbie Bewley
RACE 9 9:47 PM
CKH PAINTING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21317 1SOMETHING SPICEY Peter Gabriel
2 44F65 2BRIGHT FLASH Terry Meyer
3 35327 3ANGRY ANSWER Murray Collyer
4 74383 4SCOTT WRECKED Arron Rocke
5 47762 5HOREY'S PRINCE Tamara Fernandes
6 75843 6MURRABIT SAMMY Jennifer Wilson
7 32143 7PRANJIP ZEUS Helene Sellars
8 26575 8MORE WIT Scott Melville
RACE 10 10:05 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 38511 1TAKE A ROSE Shane Jack
2 63725 2HELLO COBBER Scott Melville
3 15763 3BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas
4 44732 4SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke
5 16435 5GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb
6 43221 6ANNALEY FLASH Keith Kelly
7 77186 7TAKE A DAISY Shara Quinlan
8 57187 8BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow
R 63554 9GRACIOSO Paul Gabriel
R 41246 10DEVIL'S CARTEL Debbie Bewley
RACE 11 10:30 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53248 1BASHFUL BOY Daniel Carswell
2 52416 2HARDAWAY GEORGE Gary Edwards
3 56475 3KEHESTTO Gavin Gledhill
4 81482 4AGENT VOILET James Egan
5 23673 5CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell
6 35528 6BURNING EXPRESS Keith Kelly
7 74247 7STEEL MAGNOLIA Matthew Edwards
8 77555 8TANKALICIOUS Jazmyn Warzywoda
R 63554 9GRACIOSO Paul Gabriel
R 75465 10LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel
RACE 12 10:47 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:385
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14886 1ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel
2 44687 2SOHO GIRL Michael Davison
3 73673 3RIVAL NATALIE Peter Stefanos
4 47452 4CAMO REX Georgia Whiting
5 8566T 5VALSTREPO David Basile
6 75327 6RAPID ROCK Keith Kelly
7 36646 7MIA AMOUR David Grindley
8 67556 8COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel
R 63554 9GRACIOSO Paul Gabriel
R 75465 10LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel