Shepparton

Monday, 11th Nov 2019


RACE 1
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ALL INN TURBO Tony Duncan 22.37 1.7
2 3 3DIAMOND DUCHESS Kate Gorman 22.405 2.9
3 2 2ASTON SOHO Scott Stefanos 22.965 9.5
4 5 5CHOCOLATE ROCKET Gavin Gledhill 22.972 26.2
5 1 1YOU SUNSHINE Eddy Hamilton 23.217 37.3
6 8 8CHAMPAGNE NAN Brian Lord 23.602 24.4
7 6 6GO TAYLAH Richard Boehm 23.8295 32.8
8 4 4HEY THERE PATTY David Basile 24.0395 35.7
R - 9BIG FRED Robin Ellis 0
R - 10JITTERBUG WITCH Colleen Downie 0
RACE 2
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5FERNANDO TOY Brett Nye 25.903 7.1
2 6 6TOOLLEEN TOWN Gregory Berry 25.962 2.6
3 8 10LACHIE'S LEGACY Mark Johnson 25.968 10.8
4 3 3OCEAN STAR Kate Gorman 25.994 6.1
5 7 7SUPER GROUP Vincent Mileto 26.131 4
6 2 2STAR BALLERINA Mark Johnson 26.614 17.1
7 4 4SHE'S BEES KNEES Mark Johnson 26.638 32.4
8 1 1ROCKY INFRARED Deidre O'mara 26.686 15.3
S - 8SERENGETI ICON Marien Sullivan 0
R - 9AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 0
RACE 3
FINER FRUITS (1 WIN)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MONACO LIGHTS Kate Gorman 22.489 2
2 1 1BANJO BLADE William Elson 22.557 5.4
3 8 8MYSTIC MOON Anthony Hyde 22.596 3
4 2 2NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 22.659 35.8
5 7 7PLAY ALONG Mary Blake 22.701 15.9
6 3 3PONTIAC ICON Robert Sullivan 22.764 30.4
7 4 10LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 22.832 38
8 6 6LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots 22.943 37.5
S - 4ASTON ROSE Janine Davis 0
R - 9LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 0
RACE 4
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 9ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan 22.414 5.6
2 8 8GUNMETAL LIAM Jason Formosa 22.417 2.8
3 3 3RHINO REX Tony Duncan 22.422 6.3
4 5 5JACKIE JAI Chananchida Sriboon 22.674 19.3
5 1 1GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.859 4.3
6 6 6ZIPPING ESTER Adam Wilcock 22.91 39.3
7 2 2INTER ROSE Jordan Formosa 22.971 6.3
8 7 7COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 23.127 46.1
S - 4KRAKEN TAN Julie Hall 0
R - 10SEEKA MOMENT Jess Fothergill 0
RACE 5
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6FLAMING ASSASSIN Jordan Formosa 25.575 1.9
2 5 5JETTA'S SHOUT Brian Brown 25.848 9.6
3 8 8SONOMA ICON Marien Sullivan 25.964 21.9
4 7 7BUDDY BOY Justin Hetherton 25.988 18.1
5 3 3MISS TOY Brett Nye 26.017 17.8
6 4 4LIGHTNING ARTIST Kate Gorman 26.082 6.1
7 2 2TAT OX David Warburton 26.322 36.9
8 1 1LIGHTING SHOW Kate Gorman 26.432 4.8
R - 9LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 0
R - 10YOU BLAST Eddy Hamilton 0
RACE 6
CKH PAINTING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8OSHKOSH NAR Steven Collyer 25.5 2.8
2 3 3MOONQUAKE Clint Arthur 25.789 10.4
3 2 2VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots 25.838 21.3
4 1 1HA HA GOTCHA Robert Hodgson 25.913 23.2
5 5 5ZIPPING CLARE Adam Wilcock 26.001 6.6
6 6 6MOYARRA FANTASY Sandra Waycott 26.062 2.1
7 7 7LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 26.495 60.8
S - 4BUTCH REGIS Adam Wilcock 0
RACE 7
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5GOING IN STYLE Mark Johnson 25.709 5.2
2 7 7MIA AMOUR David Grindley 25.729 5.2
3 1 1RED HOT CHANCE Colleen Downie 25.895 2.5
4 8 8SODA GEOFF Tony Duncan 26.023 5.7
5 3 3TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 26.033 12.9
6 4 4ZOE'S ALL Abraham Formosa 26.047 15
7 6 6KRAKEN DAISY Helen Eyles 26.21 19.1
8 2 2LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 26.29 36.5
RACE 8
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5CINNAMON ROSE Abraham Formosa 25.408 5
2 2 2UNSOUND MIND Kate Gorman 25.409 1.4
3 6 6ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill 25.608 19.7
4 8 8QUANDO QUANDO Gayle Lemin 25.924 7
5 4 4ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan 26.129 24.4
6 3 3TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 26.139 17.1
S - 1HUA HIN Alfred Debattista 0
S - 7MI ROMA Brenda Kinder 0
RACE 9
NETFIND PTY LTD (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7RICHMOND FLYER Cooper Hayes 22.361 2
2 2 2KINLOCH JOURNEY Mark Johnson 22.599 3.7
3 6 6LANA'S IMAGE Marcus Abey 22.647 25.6
4 3 3DEFENDANT Theo Van Taarling 22.666 6.5
5 1 1TABLE TOP Jason Formosa 22.768 7.1
6 8 8PATRICIA MARY Jason Formosa 22.794 19.7
7 5 5MIDNIGHT GIEGER David Basile 22.995 49.5
8 4 4SUPASONIC SAZ Sandra Elmes 22.998 81
R - 9LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 0
R - 10LA COCONUT Paul Gabriel 0
RACE 10
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2BLUE ODESSA Barry Hall 22.615 3.9
2 7 10ONCE A KING Philip Dower 22.637 2.8
3 5 5DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa 22.68 18.3
4 1 1KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 22.741 8.6
5 8 9VALSTREPO David Basile 22.758 6.3
6 4 4ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 23.115 7.9
7 3 3KRAKEN COURAGE Thomas Wark 23.125 13
8 6 6LIL BLACK JESS Sandra Elmes 23.145 30.2
S - 7JERRA LILLY Michael Carter 0
S - 8DIRTY STELLA John Spizzirri 0
RACE 11
WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8CRACKERJACK DES John Mangion 22.455 4
2 6 6SCOTT MUSCLE Arron Rocke 22.606 11.6
3 2 2HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto 22.636 1.8
4 3 3ZHARNEL Jess Fothergill 22.747 9.5
5 5 5LAVA LAMP Paul Gabriel 22.95 11.1
6 4 4LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan 23.168 10.2
S - 1SOUTHERN EDGE Mark Johnson 0
S - 7MERL'S ANGEL Paul Gabriel 0
S - 9ADRIEL David Basile 0
S - 10JAN'S STAR David Basile 0
RACE 12
GV'S HIT 96.9
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8PEAKED Jason Formosa 22.619 15.8
2 3 3HONEY ECLIPSE Richard Boehm 22.707 19.2
3 1 1SCOTT PIZZAZZ Julie Ward 22.714 15.4
4 4 4OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots 22.738 8.4
5 6 6BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke 23.058 11
6 5 5WHERE'S JAMAL Gayle Lemin 23.122 8.5
7 2 2GUNAI WHISPER John Martin 23.363 1.5
8 7 7HARRY'S ENTITY John Mangion 23.448 34.5
R - 9KINGSLEY BOY Jazmyn Warzywoda 0
R - 10SODA ASHLEE David Basile 0