Shepparton

Monday, 21st Oct 2019


RACE 1
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CLARETOWN TRIXIE Mark Giddings 25.954 2.6
2 3 3GLOBAL CONFLICT Sharon Wells 26.061 3.2
3 4 4SUPER GROUP Vincent Mileto 26.062 4.6
4 7 7BANJO'S GHOST Robert Hayes 26.235 6.8
5 8 8YOU SUNSHINE Eddy Hamilton 26.344 88.5
6 2 2AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 26.712 55.3
7 1 1ROCKY INFRARED Deidre O'mara 26.95 11.2
RACE 2
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7ARTIC ASSASSIN Tina Womann 22.405 2.4
2 2 2VINNIA BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris 22.715 10.7
3 3 3READY Jason Formosa 22.745 5.8
4 4 4RAPID REVENUE Lucas Booth 22.9 11.6
5 8 8ILES INN Donald Mcdonald 22.941 5.9
6 5 5MR. COMPLIANT Gavin Gledhill 23.347 5.7
7 1 1HEY THERE PATTY Douglas Eddy 23.401 16.5
8 6 6KEEPING GRACIE Derek Faulknall 23.47 67.1
RACE 3
WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU-TOOLS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GAMBOA James Egan 22.641 1.8
2 3 3PATRICIA MARY Jason Formosa 22.868 8.2
3 8 8NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 22.994 46.5
4 6 6YOU BLAST Eddy Hamilton 23.158 39.2
5 7 7PONTIAC ICON Robert Sullivan 23.2 10.5
6 5 5BURRAWONGA GIRL James Birthisel 23.675 19.6
7 2 2LANA'S IMAGE Marcus Abey 23.747 3
S - 4PRANJIP ZEUS Helene Sellars 0
RACE 4
HIT FM - RNB FRIDAYS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1SULTAN BALE Luke Harris 22.594 7.4
2 4 4HOREY'S PRINCE Tamara Fernandes 22.652 24.9
3 6 6VAMPIRE VIXEN Tina Womann 22.759 3.1
4 3 3NIMBLE NALA Gavin Gledhill 22.78 5.5
5 5 5BURRAWONGA MISS James Birthisel 22.878 14.1
6 2 2HE'S A NATURAL Adam Norris 22.973 2.4
7 7 7SUPASONIC SAZ Sandra Elmes 23.149 53
S - 8MY GIRL SISSY Sebastiano Gibilisco 0
RACE 5
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BIG BARRA Robert Hayes 22.328 2.3
2 8 8ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel 22.8 11.1
3 4 4OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots 22.895 6.6
4 1 1HARRY'S ENTITY John Mangion 22.961 34.5
5 3 3LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns 23.053 31.2
6 2 2COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley 23.281 14.8
T 6 6FEELIN' SEEDY Julie Abela 2.7
RACE 6
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7IMA REBEL Derek Faulknall 25.909 1.8
2 8 8BOB'S MALOW Daniel Boots 25.929 5.3
3 5 5ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 26.026 11.4
4 3 3ICENI SKYE Tegan Gray 26.132 4.4
5 4 4KRACKA BARCIA Katherine Brooks 26.162 47.6
6 2 2HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco 26.243 27.4
7 1 1EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder 26.287 18.8
8 6 6LADY PIPPA Katherine Brooks 26.684 83.6
R - 9MIA AMOUR David Grindley 0
RACE 7
FINER FRUITS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6TRUE Richard Boehm 25.545 9.3
2 8 8SCISSOR KING Jennifer Wilson 25.753 1.8
3 5 5SONOMA ICON Marien Sullivan 25.973 4.8
4 1 1BUDDY BOY Justin Hetherton 26.183 8.4
5 3 3DEFENDANT Theo Van Taarling 26.232 16.6
6 2 2TAT OX David Warburton 26.292 38.3
7 4 4SUN WUKONG Richard Boehm 26.432 10
S - 7LEVI'S ME BOY Gavin Gledhill 0
RACE 8
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CINNAMON ROSE Abraham Formosa 25.628 4.7
2 4 4PRINCE MARK Gavin Gledhill 25.653 4.6
3 7 7HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy 25.698 7.7
4 8 8HEAD BANGER Mark Giddings 25.726 2.5
5 2 2RYBEN BILL Katherine Brooks 25.845 37.5
6 1 1BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa 25.924 6.4
7 5 9MIA AMOUR David Grindley 26.003 27.4
S - 3MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton 0
S - 5UZZI BALE Luke Harris 0
RACE 9
CKH PAINTING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.456 7.4
2 7 7FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton 22.725 12
3 2 2QATAR GIRL Steven Hetherton 22.726 7.8
4 4 4MABEL'S FIRE Jason Stemmer 22.727 2
5 5 5SEEKA MOMENT Jason Formosa 22.89 33.6
6 1 1YOU AUSSIE Gavin Gledhill 22.962 3.3
RACE 10
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3FLOPPY JOE Tina Womann 22.287 1.8
2 6 6HURRICANE ROSE Jason Formosa 22.504 7.1
3 8 8TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 22.644 11.2
4 1 1ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 22.664 4.1
5 2 2POPPY YAALA Rebekah Dudley 22.714 9.6
6 7 7COCONUT GLORIA Paul Gabriel 22.926 20.4
S - 4LEVY'S BANJO Kurt Burger-trudgett 0
RACE 11
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2ASTON VERVE Tina Womann 22.475 2.3
2 1 1ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos 22.507 4.5
3 8 8LEKTRA FLIRT Brenda Kinder 22.542 2.7
4 4 4KRAKEN ROGER Thomas Wark 22.73 17.6
5 6 6SPOT THE WITCH Susan Gray 22.857 12.4
6 7 7SAUCY SAV Katherine Brooks 22.866 43.7
S - 3LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 0
RACE 12
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1JACKIE JAI Chananchida Sriboon 22.528 6
2 7 7SPRITELY TOO Sharon Coburn 22.617 2.8
3 8 8AGENT VOILET James Egan 22.993 5.1
4 6 6RED HOT CHANCE Abraham Formosa 23.109 5.5
5 2 2MENZIES AVENUE Gavin Gledhill 23.308 3.9
6 3 3LIL BLACK JESS Sandra Elmes 23.321 40.2
S - 4DALE'S JET Brent Merton 0