Shepparton

Monday, 27th May 2019


RACE 1 7:06 PM
SPORTSVOTECOUNT.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42254 1JAIMANDY TONY Paul Donohue
2 43126 2LIMERICK ICON Robert Sullivan
3 48756 3MT. VIEW GIFT Sharlene Whitford
4 45341 4RIVAL NATALIE Scott Stefanos
6 72753 6MOLLY'S MONEY Melinda Overington
7 2174 7SCOTT SOMETHING Emma Bowles
8 33376 8NIMBLE NALA Gavin Gledhill
RACE 2 7:27 PM
HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75534 1KRAKEN COURAGE Kevin Eyles
2 34483 2MANILA MIST Pia Triaca
3 42843 3SHY DIVA Trevor Whitford
4 53657 4GOLDEN AURA William Lamb
6 66638 6CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman
7 48543 7SMOKE AND EMBERS Susan Trim
8 55364 8BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa
RACE 3 7:45 PM
NETFIND PTY LTD (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31354 1BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter
2 24622 2GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet
3 37341 3CAPTIVE PRINCE Sean Van Taarling
4 74778 4BIG BARRA Kevin Eyles
5 66563 5RAGGED WARRIOR Peter Trim
6 33688 6NORTHERN MOON Nicole Lummas
7 62234 7DOORKEEPER Stuart Divers
8 61635 8ANGEL'S HALO Brendon Jones
RACE 4 8:03 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78727 1CHOPPING SPUDS Trevor Whitford
2 88651 2CASH OR CARD Adele Powell
3 88775 3MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan
4 82173 4ANOTHER NALIN Trevor Whitford
5 44143 5SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott
6 25738 6JUMBO BALE Tony Duncan
7 23526 7JAN'S STAR David Basile
8 22757 8MOON PHASE James Arthur
R 84425 9LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan
- 78458 10MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford
RACE 5 8:21 PM
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64436 1LEXIE'S BOY Robert Plunkett
2 43332 2VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman
3 44347 3LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy
4 87668 4SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion
5 87334 5SWIFT ABBEY Jason Formosa
6 87775 6TAT TUBBY David Warburton
7 66453 7MARKO BALE Trevor Whitford
8 17435 8RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne
R 46664 9MISTER MAKER Peter Frost
R 56143 10I'M ORION Pia Triaca
RACE 6 8:40 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78564 1ZOE'S ALL Abraham Formosa
2 21874 2MANITOBA Wayne Bocquet
3 42512 3HELLO COBBER Scott Melville
4 54116 4ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos
5 53537 5WHY NOT ARCHIE John Mangion
6 26854 6MAGNUS KEROMA Michael Ryan
7 47633 7TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
8 44541 8RIPPA REGIS David Basile
R 48466 9ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill
R 75215 10ROAD SIDE ASSIST Emma Bowles
RACE 7 8:59 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85768 1SHOOTERS ALI Peter Trim
2 78545 2BETTER WAY Colin Newman
3 65672 3SACRE BLEU Pia Triaca
4 74315 4YONDU Jason Formosa
5 34265 5BURRAWONGA MISS James Birthisel
6 66772 6KRAKEN ROGER Helen Eyles
7 62643 7LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy
8 38857 8LORELLA Colin Newman
R 22864 9TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling
RACE 8 9:21 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28364 1TITANIUM BOLT Aaron Debattista
2 78861 2FORTNIGHT ADDICT Jeffrey Abela
3 12316 3MOYARRA FANTASY Sandra Waycott
4 76683 4TAT SCOOBY David Warburton
5 66455 5MAXIMUM LARA Eddy Hamilton
6 67446 6RONRAY LEGEND Tammy Kennedy-harris
7 66687 7LILY THE WEAPON Norman Burns
8 67315 8GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling
R 46664 9MISTER MAKER Peter Frost
R 48466 10ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill
RACE 9 9:40 PM
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67688 1WHY NOT DEAN John Mangion
2 83755 2TAT NUGGIE Brent Merton
3 65266 3HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey
4 64177 4JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald
5 47245 5ROGER THAT Trevor Whitford
6 55526 6KRAKEN MAXI Scott Stefanos
7 65657 7RAGING ROY David Basile
8 42857 8ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan
RACE 10 10:03 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11766 1ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan
2 47321 2ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan
3 33225 3BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow
4 77452 4YOHAN Jordan Formosa
5 54584 5TAT JAMES Phillip Clark
6 44527 6ANNALEY ROOKA Trevor Whitford
7 48558 7WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
8 21475 8OUR FLYING KENNY Dallan Klemke
R 84425 9LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan
- 78458 10MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford
RACE 11 10:22 PM
CKH PAINTING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43323 1JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue
2 67685 2ARLECCHINO David Basile
3 85755 3TAT ODIN David Warburton
4 72483 4TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy
5 F3213 5MANILA SPRITE Pia Triaca
6 14635 6ANNALEY FLASH Domenic Paterno
7 68316 7DYNA JENAYA Pieter Smoor
8 62665 8SCOTT PIZZAZZ Julie Ward
- 78458 9MINI FERNANDO Trevor Whitford
R 75273 10CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa
RACE 12 10:37 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54521 1EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill
2 67634 2JUST TEEFA Brent Merton
3 38574 3FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton
4 18577 4REMAIN SEATED Julie Ward
5 34515 5SENOR ASHER Trevor Smart
6 3F655 6JACK'S ON DECK Yvonne Carter
7 14557 7SKY RISING Belinda Glen
8 24847 8PERFECT RIDER Adam Norris
R 84425 9LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan
R 75273 10CARSON COUNTY Jason Formosa