Shepparton

Thursday, 21st Nov 2019


RACE 1 7:04 PM
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3F673 1SWEET HARRIET John Buckley
2 32224 2CHUMP AGENT Gregory Berry
3 53145 3MR. DAVER John Buckley
4 22641 4POWER LOAD Gavin Gledhill
5 355 5MIAMI SOUND Vincent Mileto
6 6 6GUNDARY GIRL Vivianne Giles
7 77P 7SO CRIMINAL James Arthur
8 8 8FABLE Scott Stefanos
R 41724 9DUCKY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark
- 38521 10READ ALOT Graham Austin
RACE 2 7:23 PM
WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU-TOOLS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65556 1ALL INN TURBO Tony Duncan
2 83755 2PONTIAC ICON Robert Sullivan
3 12588 3LIL GUS Georgia Whiting
4 36282 4QUEEN HARRIET John Buckley
5 42377 5GASOLINE Abraham Formosa
6 68444 6SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart
7 68868 7CRYMELON TESS Grahame Connell
8 1254T 8ELITE PAWS John Boreland
RACE 3 7:48 PM
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14222 1GAMBOA James Egan
2 36326 2MIST Lee Moore
3 32636 3NO ROOM Gary Edwards
4 51237 4ALL INN REDMAN Tony Duncan
6 12616 6ANNIHILATION Wayne Boreland
7 43474 7NIMBLE NALA Julie Ward
8 14255 8RIO HUSTLER John Boreland
RACE 4 8:10 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65324 1TOOLLEEN TOWN Gregory Berry
2 64677 2PRECISELY Brian Fothergill
3 28666 3EAST STREET Michael Chilcott
4 86886 4SPEEDY LOMAR Nathan Mcmenamin
5 62686 5REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown
6 4138T 6SCISSOR KING Jennifer Wilson
7 17233 7ALL INN DEEDS Tony Duncan
8 37777 8HARSTON FLARE Wendy Connell
R 35576 9STEP UP MAGGIE Wendy Connell
RACE 5 8:31 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES (1-4 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11343 1BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles
2 54518 2ASTON LINDOP Raymond Brittain
3 34428 3ALL INN ABBY Tony Duncan
4 42423 4ASTON ULTRA Aaron Debattista
6 77453 6JIMMY TURBO Tina Womann
7 38638 7CHILL OUT ISLA Julie Chilcott
8 3675T 8SWIFT CURRENT Michael Carter
RACE 6 8:55 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$3,050 - $875 - $435 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43314 1GET GO BOY Aaron Debattista
2 21324 2SPECKIE MCKEAN Joshua Formosa
3 22117 3MODERN ICON Robert Sullivan
4 12637 4SHANLYN ROSE Lachlan Scott
5 41434 5GIGI'S FIRE Gerard Rigg
6 57817 6JUST BURNING Aiden Andrews
7 65426 7SPACE ALERT Gregory Berry
8 12443 8AKASHI KID Robert Douglas
R 75776 9LORENZA Jason Formosa
R 55314 10CAPTIVE PRINCE Sean Van Taarling
RACE 7 9:19 PM
FINER FRUITS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14488 1MO DRAGON Vincent Mileto
2 74748 2QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill
3 87758 3USARA ALLEN Brian Fothergill
4 46456 4SHELLBROOK Wayne Bocquet
5 83133 5BRIAR JET Brian Lord
6 66417 6CAVERNANDO Bobi Veleski
7 65882 7HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell
8 86547 8MAKE MINE MONEY Tony Duncan
- 27235 9PLUMCAD Georgia Whiting
R 26535 10LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton
RACE 8 9:40 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85223 1EASTSIDE Robert Glass
2 16727 2AMPLE WARNING Graham Glass
3 41368 3MANILA KAMPYON Aaron Debattista
4 31132 4BEAU HERRERA Aaron Debattista
5 21888 5SWIFT DESTINY Paul Kaltsis
6 25737 6CHISELLER Lee Moore
7 64261 7MISS FIREBIRD Cheryl Pirani
8 13667 8CINNAMON ROSE Colleen Downie
- 8231T 9JOKARE Robert Glass
R 76877 10TAT JAMES Phillip Clark
RACE 9 10:04 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES (1-4 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 574F8 1LUMEN NATION Matthew Marshall
2 44217 2GREYSYND BLUE Michael Chilcott
3 41544 3ASTON PIRATE Raymond Brittain
4 18288 4IMMINENT Cassandra James
6 62122 6PERCY'S MAGIC Nathan Rooney
7 34875 7COCO BAROQUE Aaron Debattista
8 34231 8QUICKER THAN JOE Alan Hanson
RACE 10 10:25 PM
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33215 1KRAKEN JESS Robert Glass
2 21475 2FLOPPY JOE Tina Womann
3 53727 3KRAKEN RUBEN Julie Hall
4 34665 4PERCY'S CURSE Nathan Rooney
5 21533 5DOVE'S CRY Paul Kaltsis
6 58522 6SONNY MICAWBER Alison Patten
7 52513 7GO PRO James Egan
8 F2F12 8SPARKLE MOTION Keith Hellmuth
- 62436 9CAMO REX Georgia Whiting
- 78876 10UNCLE RICO Shara Quinlan
RACE 11 10:46 PM
CKH PAINTING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33416 1GRACIOSO Paul Gabriel
2 84722 2DYNA ELISE Brian Fothergill
3 76888 3CRACKERJACK DES John Mangion
4 32145 4ALQUIST Aaron Debattista
5 62311 5RHINO REX Tony Duncan
6 15583 6TOUGH LIKE ATOM Thomas Wark
7 57732 7ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan
8 86646 8ALMENDRA Paul Gabriel
- 62436 9CAMO REX Georgia Whiting
- 78876 10UNCLE RICO Shara Quinlan
RACE 12 11:05 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL VETERANS (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16323 1CHARLIE ROCKET John Shaw
2 88777 2AGENT VOILET James Egan
3 13757 3BLUE ODESSA Barry Hall
4 3534T 4ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill
5 7254T 5BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke
6 25476 6BIG BUBBLES John Martinovic
7 4666T 7KNOCKA FELLER Jason Formosa
8 34566 8ROCKETING RUBY Lucas Booth
R 3252T 9TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
R 67486 10SCOTT PIZZAZZ Julie Ward