Shepparton

Thursday, 24th Oct 2019


RACE 1 6:01 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43423 1SUMMER LIGHTS Tina Womann
2 2ASTON SOHO Scott Stefanos
3 3LIL GUS Georgia Whiting
4 4BLISSFUL LOMAR Emma Bowles
5 5BIG FRED Robin Ellis
6 6NANO NANO Raymond Henness
7 23 7ALL INN TURBO Tony Duncan
8 8 8ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan
R 9BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles
R 226 10WRANGLE Lee Moore
RACE 2 6:21 PM
KEL TREMELLEN MEMORIAL (0-4 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55563 1ZEKEL BALE Brandyn Grenfell
2 35344 2HURRICANE ARMO Chris Armstrong
3 22646 3BANGA Raymond Henness
4 55385 4CAVATATE Paul Abela
6 825T1 6JAGUAR JESSIE Janet Cottrell
7 47445 7RED ROCHELLE Jessica Sharp
8 22276 8WHISPY BALE Correy Grenfell
RACE 3 6:40 PM
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1SODA CAESAR Brandyn Grenfell
2 D2263 2EUCHRE JOHN Jason Sharp
3 3START THE CLOCK Jihad Talgi
4 34 4ALL INN BARTY Tony Duncan
5 5CHOCOLATE ROCKET Gavin Gledhill
6 6REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown
7 7 7TOUGH DUDE Daniel Carswell
8 84 8ASTON FUME Scott Stefanos
R 9PANEL Gregory Berry
R 435 10CULLQUIN ELIJAH Shara Quinlan
RACE 4 6:56 PM
KEL TREMELLEN MEMORIAL (0-4 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32643 1CULLQUIN DAARIO Shara Quinlan
2 11172 2SPEEDY EVIE Raymond Henness
3 35133 3RAGNAR BALE Correy Grenfell
4 28676 4SPECTRAL BLADE Jessica Sharp
6 35142 6NORDEGREN Aaron Debattista
7 46436 7CAVEMAN YAP Raymond Henness
8 54422 8DAYTONA ICON Marien Sullivan
RACE 5 7:13 PM
CKH PAINTING FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21252 1ASTON ANDO Aaron Debattista
2 37113 2SPECKIE MCKEAN Joshua Formosa
3 11251 3NANGAR RIPPA William Rudd
4 31151 4LANCE LINK Gregory Berry
5 18152 5SHADOW MIST Robert Douglas
6 51123 6SO THEY SAY Christopher Tilley
7 62331 7ZIPPING LEROY Robert Camilleri
8 41752 8GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling
R 53133 9GEHRIG Scott Stefanos
R 11364 10GREYSYND BLUE Michael Chilcott
RACE 6 7:31 PM
WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36211 1AKASHI BOY Robert Douglas
2 24714 2NIALL BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris
3 11552 3FANCY FABIO Wayne Vassallo
4 31228 4ZIPPING NORTON Robert Camilleri
5 31111 5ASTON BINTANG Paul Abela
6 22455 6MOGO JET Michael Carter
7 21517 7OLSON BALE Brandyn Grenfell
8 13647 8KRAKEN HERO Kevin Eyles
RACE 7 7:46 PM
EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11215 1FIRE LEGEND Jason Thompson
2 56667 2KHLO MONEY Correy Grenfell
3 53133 3GEHRIG Scott Stefanos
4 15425 4CAPTIVE PRINCE Sean Van Taarling
5 47326 5LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton
6 32744 6BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow
7 41136 7MODERN ICON Robert Sullivan
8 36267 8IMMINENT REALITY Cassandra James
R 57588 9MICKY RADS Paul Radstock
RACE 8 8:01 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28568 1TAT JAMES Phillip Clark
2 36375 2EROLO BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris
3 42312 3TITANIUM BOLT Aaron Debattista
4 36784 4CHEEKY CHIMP Lorraine Cookson
5 53647 5SPECIAL DROP Brendon Jones
6 62631 6YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill
7 73376 7BUMP'S NUGGET Gary Cowcher
8 12117 8SIZZLIN' SANCHEZ Ronald Fisher
R 57588 9MICKY RADS Paul Radstock
RACE 9 8:16 PM
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67131 1KRAKEN SMARTIE Kevin Eyles
2 34112 2SLINGSHOT REAPER Robert Camilleri
3 41366 3HEEZA NIPPA Calven Russell
4 26166 4GARDENER'S BOYO Paul Radstock
5 67631 5RYNELL BALE Luke Harris
6 22132 6HIGH PLAIN Barry Mills
7 24335 7ZIPPING ASPEN Paul Abela
8 617 8SMOKEY RENN Robert Glass
RACE 10 8:34 PM
HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44741 1SELECT PATTERN Hazel Smart
2 41 2LIGHTNING BLUE Gordon Yates
3 13265 3BROLGA LASS Ross Lyons
4 532FT 4BAGS ON SHAZZA Harrison Goss
5 5211 5SLINGSHOT TITAN Deborah Coleman
6 26131 6NO ROOM Gary Edwards
7 12 7ALL INN REDMAN Tony Duncan
8 13246 8MIST Lee Moore
R 241 9TRICKSTER CABANG Gregory Berry
R 34212 10ORIENTAL ZEAL Rodney Clark
RACE 11 8:55 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41313 1ZIPPING STAN David Torr
2 12415 2EXTRA SPEED Michael Carter
3 2731T 3TOMMY TIME Geoffrey Mitchell
4 55426 4CHISELLER Lee Moore
5 35142 5BUMBLE BEE BOLTO Luke Harris
6 22355 6KRAKEN PAT Graham Glass
7 62537 7CIRCUS OASIS Aaron Debattista
8 22244 8I'M ALL ONE Jennifer Torr
R 22646 9DIEGO FERNANDO Brandyn Grenfell
R 54134 10CASSIUS MONELLI Jordan Formosa
RACE 12 9:19 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17162 1SWIFT ELLIE Matthew Clark
2 21142 2SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke
3 61178 3MAGIC MAMBA Paul Kaltsis
4 21287 4KRAKEN JACKI Robert Glass
5 45273 5WALK ON BYE Bernard Seymour
6 11286 6YUKEN TALK Paula Boots
7 33622 7FORGOTTEN GIRL Eddy Hamilton
8 71683 8IMPATIENT MISS Tina Womann
R 43532 9ALL INN CHRISTY Tony Duncan
R 42237 10MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher