Shepparton

Monday, 11th Feb 2019


RACE 1
FINER FRUITS. MAX 6 DOGS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1YENDERRA BAZZA Gregory Couldridge 22.618 4.5
2 7 7ATIGUN PASS Steven Waycott 22.677 3.6
3 2 2WALK WITH YESSAM Lewis Green 22.741 22.6
4 4 9GOLDEN MOON John Mangion 23.095 17.5
5 8 8SYLO Neil Mason 23.157 20.6
6 5 5ROMAN GIRL David Basile 23.756 1.9
S - 4SUNSET WATCH Matthew Marshall 0
R - 10LONESOME SAM Shara Quinlan 0
RACE 2
SHEPPARTON NEWS. MAX 6 DOGS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 10LONESOME SAM Shara Quinlan 22.698 19.7
2 1 1NIAMH'S DOUBLE Lewis Green 22.824 12.6
3 5 5HOOK ALONG FYLER Marcus Abey 23.352 1.7
4 2 2PLENTY OF IT Frederick Zeinert 23.529 8.3
5 7 7NANA DENISE Belinda King 23.547 8.6
6 4 4MISS WHITE WASH Geoffrey Williamson 23.802 4.2
S - 8TIGGA TOY Joshua Formosa 0
R - 9GOLDEN MOON John Mangion 0
RACE 3
CKH PAINTING. MAX 6 DOGS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8AUSSIE MUSCLE Anthony Azzopardi 24.839 1.3
2 5 5SODA CRASH Maxwell Auld 25.47 3
3 1 1ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake 26.073 18.9
4 7 7FIGMENT Theo Van Taarling 26.425 17.2
S - 2ALL INN JYE Tony Duncan 0
S - 4TURANZA TIGER Aaron Debattista 0
RACE 4
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8MR. VINNIE Simon Humphries 25.753 4.1
2 4 4SODA WITCH Tanya Auld 25.804 1.8
3 6 6ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan 25.83 16
4 2 2HOLLYWOOD DONUTS Michael Chilcott 25.899 26.6
5 3 3TEKIDANTO Amanda Scott 25.936 24.3
6 1 1WICKED REASON Michael Chilcott 26.096 24.9
F 7 7MIDNIGHT ACT Robert Camilleri 5.1
RACE 5
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3STAR CATCHER Sandra Waycott 25.44 5.1
2 2 2ASTON LEDGER Scott Stefanos 25.509 2.7
3 1 1ASTON HAZARD Scott Stefanos 26.044 3.3
4 4 4TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling 26.054 54.1
5 8 8SWAHILI ICON Marien Sullivan 26.262 17.6
6 5 5PICK UP LINE David Torr 26.312 5.3
7 7 7WILD BANDIT Wayne Bocquet 26.352 17.1
S - 6OUR MAGIC TURBO Judith Worsfold 0
RACE 6
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7KABO'S WINLOCK Ricky Coleman 25.573 2.2
2 4 4GLASS HALF FULL Steven Waycott 25.856 3.6
3 8 8DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons 25.964 14.1
4 2 2DUBAI PRINCE Ronald Rowe 26.222 11.6
5 3 3TAT LOXY David Warburton 26.224 20.3
6 1 1MUSTANG BAY Julie Abela 26.257 22.7
7 6 6JUST LIKE DIDDA Lori Courts 26.408 8.4
8 5 5SEE YA MATE John Mangion 26.571 12.2
S - 10PLACID MURPHY Michael Chilcott 0
R - 9MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson 0
RACE 7
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1TAMPICO Wayne Bocquet 25.281 10.4
2 5 5ALCANTARA Graham Glass 25.438 4
3 4 4TITANIUM BOLT Aaron Debattista 25.441 4.6
4 8 8ASTON TALKS Scott Stefanos 25.569 2.4
5 6 6TOTAL MAYHEM Deborah Coleman 25.731 30.6
6 7 7MANITOBA Wayne Bocquet 25.927 24
7 3 3HAMMER RED Robin Ellis 26.107 34.3
8 2 2MOYARRA FANTASY Sandra Waycott 26.17 10.5
RACE 8
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6MR. CASHKING Deborah Coleman 25.089 2.1
2 7 7RAJASTHAN Robert Camilleri 25.229 8.2
3 3 3BACK YA SELF Simon Humphries 25.504 4.6
4 1 1ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill 25.579 29
5 4 4ATLAS SHIRALEE Barry Mcnamara 25.637 26.5
6 2 2LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela 25.81 51.1
7 8 8NUT AND BOLT Jeffrey Abela 26.5 18.4
8 5 5SLINGSHOT MAXI Deborah Coleman 27.044 4.5
S - 10PLACID MURPHY Michael Chilcott 0
R - 9MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson 0
RACE 9
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6STRAALJAGER Chloe Allan 22.08 3.2
2 2 2HARDAWAY WINNIE Maxwell Auld 22.4 1.6
3 8 8KEHESTTO Kevin Eyles 22.565 21.2
4 3 3KRAKEN MAXI Kevin Eyles 22.756 50.9
5 5 9SAUCY SAV Robert Hayes 23.343 36.9
6 1 10CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman 23.365 62.5
7 7 7ALL INN HANDLES Tony Duncan 24.065 49.7
F 4 4NALANI Sandra Waycott 8.1
S - 1WHAT BILL Robert Hayes 0
S - 5KRISBAR IMMY Marcus Abey 0
RACE 10
HIT FM - RNB FRIDAYS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1BLACKPOOL NUGGET Anita Courts 22.128 3
2 2 2BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie 22.217 1.9
3 8 8HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey 22.638 8.2
4 6 6WHY NOT DEAN John Mangion 22.719 43.2
5 7 7BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis 22.745 13.3
6 3 3TAT OX David Warburton 22.778 22.7
7 4 4MIA AMOUR David Grindley 22.791 17.5
T 5 5ANNA VICTOREM David Basile 68
RACE 11
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LEICA CALI KING Andrew Paraskevas 21.893 1.04
2 2 2OUR FLYING KENNY Brayden Klemke 22.022 39.6
3 8 8ASTON JAGGER Scott Stefanos 22.182 29.7
4 5 5WOLF POINT Jason Formosa 22.369 43.9
5 1 1ZIPPING STAN David Torr 22.38 13
6 7 7YOU AUSSIE Gavin Gledhill 23.105 21.4
7 6 6LITTLE RED HOT Robin Ellis 23.146 59.5
F 3 3RUBY GAS Chloe Allan 26.6
R - 9LITTLE DYNAMO Tony Duncan 0
R - 10ARLECCHINO David Basile 0
RACE 12
FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3CRUZIN' Robert Glass 22.046 1.8
2 5 5AMY AMOUR David Grindley 22.585 2.2
3 2 2ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 22.698 15.2
4 8 8MISS BEA Gary Robinson 22.726 33.8
5 4 4MASK Michael Gibbons 22.755 48.5
6 6 6PROVEN LES Belinda Glen 22.935 27.6
7 7 7GROUCHO Chris Glen 23.087 45.8
8 1 1RED LAGOON Tony Duncan 23.208 33.6
S - 9BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 0
R - 10MISTY'S BOY Paula Calafiore 0