Shepparton

Sunday, 20th Jan 2019


RACE 1 9:20 AM
FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGS - 1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42232 1SUTTON ZOE Garry Anesbury
2 37664 2JANRAY RASTUS Donald Mcdonald
4 53265 4ALL INN HANDLES Tony Duncan
6 36377 6PRUE LACE Lachlan Scott
8 35324 8CRYMELON YOU CRO Frank Hand
RACE 2 9:35 AM
CKH PAINTING - 2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6524 1NADIA BUSINESS Vincent Mileto
2 26 2BE SEEING YOU Brendon Jones
4 64265 4SENOR DIEGO Garry Anesbury
5 43846 5MARIAH'S MOON Adam Norris
7 36454 7PENNYROYAL TEE Belinda Glen
8 36 8LUCA'S ENTITY Rodney Clark
RACE 3 9:50 AM
GV'S HIT 96.9 - 3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 287 1START FROM ZERO Jess Fothergill
2 74776 2LONESOME SAM Shara Quinlan
4 68885 4BIG FAT GOALIE Chris Glen
5 85656 5OUR HARLEY QUINN James Egan
7 4445F 7AURORA MISS Shane Jack
8 8COOL TALENT Vivianne Giles
RACE 4 10:05 AM
BYERS ELECTRICAL (0-1 WIN)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 75774 1BROKEN PIECES Jason Formosa
2 37365 2STILL QUICK Daniel Boots
3 62164 3ASTON TALKS Scott Stefanos
4 18 4POSITIVE GEARING Raymond Henness
5 26668 5STAGE FRIGHT Paula Boots
6 33883 6DYNA GABBA Keith Kelly
7 55561 7GALWAY ICON Robert Sullivan
8 35854 8MY NAME'S GEORGE Vincent Mileto
R 26 9SPECIAL BLACK Raymond Henness
R 88777 10LIMERICK ICON Robert Sullivan
RACE 5 10:20 AM
NETFIND PTY. LTD. - 1
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77365 1BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell
2 65513 2SPRITELY STAR Tony Salpigtidis
3 11521 3UNDETECTABLE Mark Filomeno
4 61367 4ZIPPING MEGAN Aaron Farley
5 47576 5XERA BALE Brenda Kinder
6 36366 6CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots
7 15584 7RHINO REX Tony Duncan
8 53876 8TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling
R 33722 9MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin
R 44747 10ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan
RACE 6 10:37 AM
TOPCAT VIDEO (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27743 1NIMBLE FOOT Mark Morrissey
2 11676 2GRUDGE Theo Van Taarling
3 26335 3KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey
4 18542 4OCTO FLASH Keith Kelly
5 57834 5VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots
6 76F74 6JAIMANDY TRACEY Paul Donohue
7 54251 7EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder
8 28581 8TAT OX David Warburton
RACE 7 10:57 AM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING - 2
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33722 1MINI STICKA Gayle Lemin
2 85475 2TUIAKI DORA Shane Jack
3 86841 3HAMMER HEAD Aaron Debattista
4 57466 4TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy
5 44747 5ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan
6 11827 6ZERO WHISPERS Julie Chilcott
7 55638 7FORGOTTEN GIRL John Martin
8 73473 8HA HA GOTCHA Gayle Lemin
R 12865 9COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley
R 66875 10CHASE THE NUGGET Robert Hodgson
RACE 8 11:13 AM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 837F7 1SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan
2 77654 2KRAKEN MAZING Kevin Eyles
3 35472 3OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
4 28515 4PLUMCAD Georgia Whiting
5 65368 5HAGRID GRANGE Sebastiano Gibilisco
6 1F714 6PERFECT EMPIRE Gaetano Rossin
7 45636 7CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca
8 43632 8LOU'S DREAMS Aaron Farley
RACE 9 11:31 AM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS - 1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 7213 1EDDIE Raymond Henness
2 67733 2PROVEN REGIS Vincent Mileto
3 57745 3KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey
4 122F7 4KRAKEN COURAGE Kevin Eyles
6 47521 6KRISBAR IMMY Marcus Abey
7 34723 7WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa
8 73518 8BIG BARRA Kevin Eyles
RACE 10 11:50 AM
FINER FRUITS - 2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46216 1MANILA MIST Pia Triaca
2 77334 2SCOTT CONFUSED Arron Rocke
3 33766 3TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling
4 54424 4BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis
6 416 6INDIGENOUS LEE Brendon Jones
7 1334 7MY NAMES CHELSEA Vincent Mileto
8 26752 8JAGGERED EDGE Brent Merton
RACE 11 12:07 PM
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6 Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17413 1MIA AMOUR David Grindley
2 63431 2BATIK PRINT Chris Glen
3 12418 3LUCKY LUNA Aaron Farley
4 26374 4HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey
5 31147 5SANDY'S MY NAME Dallan Klemke
6 45264 6RUN MAGGIE RUN Keith Kelly
7 74662 7CRUISY'S Garry Anesbury
8 18714 8ANNALEY FLASH Domenic Paterno
RACE 12 12:22 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS - 3
Expand
  • Type:Aged Prize Money
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12865 1COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley
2 55877 2PROVEN LEGACY Vincent Mileto
3 63F88 3SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill
4 47768 4UNUSABLE Jess Fothergill
5 56745 5CHILLBY David Warburton
6 66875 6CHASE THE NUGGET Robert Hodgson
7 14454 7WINLOCK BIRD Scott Stefanos
8 82362 8GROUCHO Chris Glen
R 74712 9GOOD HUMOUR Vincent Mileto