Shepparton

Monday, 19th Nov 2018


RACE 1 7:04 PM
FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77364 1BURRAWONGA MISS James Birthisel
2 76686 2MR. LONG Brent Merton
3 856 3ELSA VICTOREM David Ramage
4 23484 4ALL INN HANDLES Tony Duncan
5 44772 5WAFER THIN Scott Melville
6 66785 6SYLO Neil Mason
7 23522 7AMBER'S DOLLY Gary Edwards
8 33544 8TAT CHLOE David Warburton
R 87576 9MAGICAL RUBY Paula Boots
RACE 2 7:28 PM
JOIN THE TRIPLE M CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 772 1TENNYSON GIRL Julie Abela
2 344 2KRISBAR IMMY Marcus Abey
3 84647 3GARBUTT Antoinette Osborne
4 34367 4BURRAWONGA GIRL James Birthisel
5 24765 5GOLDEN MOON John Mangion
6 4787 6YOU JAGER Eddy Hamilton
7 66566 7HILLBILLY JUNE Michael Hendy
8 82 8KEHESTTO Kevin Eyles
R 87576 9MAGICAL RUBY Paula Boots
RACE 3 7:47 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67252 1NOT YOURS FRANK Robert Hayes
2 878 2EMMA'S NOT HAPPY Domenic Paterno
3 28655 3ALL THE SAME Garry Harding
4 3T656 4KAMCHATKA LENNY Carol Jackson
5 88858 5LIMERICK ICON Robert Sullivan
6 48743 6GALWAY ICON Robert Sullivan
7 54535 7ATOMIC ICON Marien Sullivan
8 38463 8STILL QUICK Daniel Boots
R 25 9KRAKEN TAN Helen Eyles
R 58446 10MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne
RACE 4 8:07 PM
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36746 1ASTON CIOBO Scott Stefanos
2 64565 2GOLDEN AURA William Lamb
3 43817 3GLACIER BOY Brent Merton
4 186F6 4TAT NUGGIE David Warburton
5 86662 5ULTIMATE AMADEUS Adam Wilcock
6 26553 6CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman
7 57557 7CHATTERBOX LAURA Adam Wilcock
8 86168 8MATESY'S GIRL Justin Hetherton
R 65887 9WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa
R 25857 10MADONYA Jess Fothergill
RACE 5 8:27 PM
CKH PAINTING (2-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65747 1TAT KYLA David Warburton
2 25661 2HELLO COBBER Scott Melville
3 53516 3BROADWAY POLKA John Coburn
4 85526 4STEVIE GEE Robert Hayes
5 85344 5BETTER WAY Colin Newman
6 81472 6TAT WARBY David Warburton
7 57787 7LORELLA Colin Newman
8 55433 8OWEN MONEY Gregory Berry
RACE 6 8:47 PM
MIERLO CAFE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56888 1WILD STICKS Theo Van Taarling
2 47775 2BERRIDALE BUDDIE Peter Stefanos
3 64878 3SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan
4 68375 4EIGHT BELLS TOLL Frederick Zeinert
5 44556 5ALL INN HOUSTON Garry Harding
6 66472 6LUCKY OMAR Gary Edwards
7 57786 7CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell
8 36853 8KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey
R 75337 9SHINING OPAL Gary Edwards
RACE 7 9:06 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 561 1CONTRAVENES Garry Harding
2 43375 2LARRIKAN BOZZIE Cameron Taylor
3 75588 3CHEEKY FIREBALL Brent Merton
4 43843 4SODA GEOFF Tony Duncan
5 64424 5OUR MAGIC TURBO Judith Worsfold
6 22576 6NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke
7 52417 7ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan
8 67735 8BOB'S HAMMER Robin Ellis
R 12725 9JANRAY LUCKY ONE Eddy Hamilton
R 86185 10EL DONBERTO Phillip Clark
RACE 8 9:28 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22644 1DYNA IANTO Carol Jackson
2 24452 2CINNAMON ROSE Abraham Formosa
3 55357 3SEMINOLE WIND Matthew Marshall
4 31566 4NUT AND BOLT Jeffrey Abela
5 45547 5AMIGO James Arthur
6 41245 6TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling
7 63558 7LADY CHRISTINA Gerard Rigg
8 48572 8LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela
R 75337 9SHINING OPAL Gary Edwards
RACE 9 9:53 PM
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62545 1KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey
2 57527 2WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos
3 67135 3MURRABIT SAMMY Jennifer Wilson
4 61747 4HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey
5 51F56 5HAMMER RED Robin Ellis
6 21275 6WILD BANDIT Wayne Bocquet
7 85566 7GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion
8 71463 8JAIMANDY TONY Paul Donohue
R 65887 9WENDY MARIA Anthony Costa
R 25857 10MADONYA Jess Fothergill
RACE 10 10:13 PM
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41423 1GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet
2 62451 2ZIGGY DOLL Mark Morrissey
3 85436 3BLACK IN TOWN Patrick Newell
4 75585 4EYE DUNNO Justin Hetherton
5 71155 5ASTON UTE Scott Stefanos
6 86867 6ANTON FLASH Vincent Mileto
7 56276 7SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos
8 21247 8LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes
RACE 11 10:32 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62784 1CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason
2 14643 2LEKTRA BLICAVS Jess Fothergill
3 55361 3STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell
4 17637 4OUR CHINA PLATE Paula Boots
5 58738 5BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell
6 54168 6CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill
7 41187 7MISS BEA Gary Robinson
8 17865 8SKETCHY SKINNY John Mangion
R 16565 9OUR MOJO Robert Hayes
R 75337 10SHINING OPAL Gary Edwards
RACE 12 10:52 PM
FAREWELL DI PYERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28743 1BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke
2 237F8 2MAJOR ENERGY Robert Hayes
3 34184 3MOON PHASE James Arthur
4 74473 4RAPANA David Basile
5 68882 5TROUBLE BREWING Scott Melville
6 46137 6TAT ODIN David Warburton
7 28164 7KINGSLEY BOY Aaron Blake
8 67857 8SCOTT MUSCLE Arron Rocke
R 16565 9OUR MOJO Robert Hayes
R 75337 10SHINING OPAL Gary Edwards