Shepparton

Monday, 20th Aug 2018


RACE 1 6:59 PM
FINER FRUITS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88 1MARETH Sandra Waycott
2 58 2ALL INN PIPPA Tony Duncan
3 83554 3JANRAY WARRIOR Donald Mcdonald
4 55255 4BOMBASTIC TRIXIE Brian Lord
5 775 5FAYE'S NOT FAZED Michael Chilcott
6 88 6ORIENTAL TIGER Aaron Blake
7 336 7ANNALEY FLASH Domenic Paterno
8 54655 8RUSTIC ROSE Susan Carswell
R 877 9ANNDAR BOOM Yvonne Carter
R 66775 10MAGICAL RUBY Paula Boots
RACE 2 7:23 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 454 1MIA AMOUR David Grindley
2 88867 2NORTHERN BOWLER Jason Whybrow
3 57 3ASTON SULTAN Paul Abela
4 56878 4LITTLE SIDEY Sean Van Taarling
5 76766 5SYLO Garry Harding
6 7745 6HONEY ROAD Daniel Carswell
7 887 7MR. LONG Brent Merton
8 4 8KRAKEN PENNYS Kevin Eyles
R 877 9ANNDAR BOOM Yvonne Carter
R 5656 10KUBLA DE KAHN Shara Quinlan
RACE 3 7:42 PM
GV'S HIT 96.9 (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 747 1THROUGH Eddy Hamilton
2 844 2JAIMANDY MARIE Paul Donohue
3 755 3ASTON JEWEL Paul Abela
4 77446 4GLACIER BOY Brent Merton
5 6 5ULTIMATE TOY Kathryn Bentley
6 44753 6CULLQUIN DAARIO Shara Quinlan
7 44672 7CULLQUIN BRONN Richard Anchen
8 23333 8TOMAL Wayne Bocquet
R 57457 9CHILL OUT INDY Julie Chilcott
RACE 4 8:02 PM
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34246 1ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan
2 1576 2ZHARNEL Lee Moore
3 74622 3DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers
4 1885 4SHAINA CABANG Gregory Berry
5 38836 5PAY DAY BRIAN Michael Ellis
6 3761 6LYRIA Sandra Waycott
7 56634 7BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter
8 78453 8MEMA WIBBLE Lori Courts
R 54718 9QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill
R 67773 10NOSTALGIA Jason Formosa
RACE 5 8:22 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33274 1ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan
2 34564 2WACKADOOKA Glenn Campbell
3 72176 3MAJOR AMOR Wayne Boreland
4 56746 4DYNA JENAYA Anita Courts
5 542F6 5MAXIMUM BLISS Anita Courts
6 52367 6KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall
7 63473 7NELLIE SHAN Robert Tolson
8 46628 8JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue
R 78375 9CHEEKY FIREBALL Brent Merton
R 56277 10CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman
RACE 6 8:42 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25176 1TAT TUBBY David Warburton
2 37635 2HADDI BALE Aaron Blake
3 77386 3DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling
4 82444 4PLUMCAD Gavin Gledhill
5 78812 5FAST FREDDIE Robert Tolson
6 25845 6LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela
7 72788 7STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell
8 37174 8MISS BEA Gary Robinson
R 58543 9RUN RONNIE RUN Raymond Henness
R 42787 10HECTOR CABANG Gregory Berry
RACE 7 9:01 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22757 1SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling
2 83855 2TAT BARBIE David Warburton
3 35747 3WILD STICKS Theo Van Taarling
4 67845 4CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell
5 64487 5FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh
6 62663 6KODA BLUE Mark Morrissey
7 76346 7TAT LOXY David Warburton
8 66646 8TAT SCOOBY David Warburton
R 67368 9KRAKEN BOLT Kevin Eyles
R 88575 10EBONY ECLIPSE Ellen Lambert
RACE 8 9:24 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8F737 1DOUBLE YA BACK Michael Chilcott
2 42868 2POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake
3 85357 3STIR FRY SHRIMP Jason Formosa
4 53563 4DYNA DIEDRE Michael Gibbons
5 47433 5JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis
6 75277 6WHERE'S JAMAL Brayden Klemke
7 84453 7ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill
8 17853 8MISTER MAKER Peter Frost
R 58543 9RUN RONNIE RUN Raymond Henness
R 42787 10HECTOR CABANG Gregory Berry
RACE 9 9:43 PM
CKH PAINTING (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42216 1CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill
2 87377 2WINLOCK INTENT Anita Courts
3 15648 3LIBERAL JONES Douglas Eddy
4 73776 4HAWKIE Jack Campbell
5 48865 5LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots
6 23338 6GOLDEN AURA William Lamb
7 34284 7MOVIE ICON Marien Sullivan
8 23775 8MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell
R 73478 9HEROIC OUTLAW Douglas Eddy
R 63516 10JAIMANDY JOYCE Paul Donohue
RACE 10 10:01 PM
DPR INSURANCE BROKERS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67361 1GO DIDDA GO Jason Formosa
2 26337 2SWIFT TRENT Glenn Campbell
3 54164 3MO DRAGON Brendon Jones
4 16457 4DUE FRATTELI Michael Gibbons
5 27677 5LEKTRA RIVAL Jason Formosa
6 56455 6WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
7 15728 7KIOWA KAEMA Michael Gibbons
8 26366 8RHOMBOID Jordan Formosa
R 86536 9SCARECROW TIGER Brayden Klemke
R 71888 10BOOF'S BANJO Jason Formosa
RACE 11 10:22 PM
THE BUTLERS PANTRY (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85624 1WHAT STOPPING YA Kevin Eyles
2 45554 2ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan
3 54425 3TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill
4 67848 4UNUSABLE
5 61527 5GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley
6 75354 6ZIPPING STAN David Torr
7 31527 7PERFECT HOURS Jason Formosa
8 65148 8DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell
R 47388 9OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
R 45466 10FABULOUS SHOW Tony Duncan
RACE 12 10:41 PM
FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGS (300+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58266 1TANA'S ANGEL Christopher Glascott
2 74558 2ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan
3 44846 3PLATINUM IMPACT Steven Waycott
4 71857 4PETITE SENORITA Hazel Smart
5 86746 5FIERY MELODY Simon Humphries
6 12488 6SENNI RICHARD Neville Tait
7 12356 7CHUBBY LANE John Carr
8 68474 8ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan
R 68355 9BELLA RHODE Adam Norris
R 55675 10JAI JAI AWAY Gavin Gledhill