Shepparton

Friday, 26th Apr 2019


RACE 1 2:48 PM
FINER FRUITS (MAX. 6 DOGS)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 763 1KID RAIDER Pia Triaca
2 2FRONT BAR Peter Craig
4 8 4GALLANT TOBY Pieter Smoor
5 5GLOBAL RULER Paul Kaltsis
7 3 7KRAKEN BO Barry Hall
8 8ELEGANT MALT Robert Glass
R 5465 9MORTADELLA Gavin Gledhill
R 64857 10MIDNIGHT SWIM Justin Perkins
RACE 2 3:03 PM
CKH PAINTING (MAX. 6 DOGS)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3522 1EPSOM EXPRESS Brian Smith
2 3 2RAPID RELOAD Raymond Henness
4 65652 4FLASH FERNANDO Adam Wilcock
5 54373 5AMBER'S DOLLY Justin Hetherton
7 7GAMER GIRL Sharon Wells
8 78553 8ROUGH SURFACE Pieter Smoor
R 5465 9MORTADELLA Gavin Gledhill
R 63388 10ZIPPING TEX James Egan
RACE 3 3:24 PM
GV'S HIT 96.9 (MAX. 6 DOGS)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45 1QUILLAN BALE Mark Delbridge
2 372 2MISHA BALE Mark Delbridge
4 53 4LANA BALE Mark Delbridge
5 642 5PHONE ME Joanne Smith
7 23673 7BUTCH REGIS Adam Wilcock
8 22 8FOUL SNOOKER Michelle Mallia-magri
R 9EASTSIDE Robert Glass
R 10LESS GO FRESCO Riana Groom
RACE 4 3:52 PM
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24128 1KRAKEN HERO Kevin Eyles
2 71 2UNA STAR John Magri
3 11727 3CUSTOM MADE Daniel Pell
4 351 4PACEY BALE Mark Delbridge
5 38245 5NIMBLE NALA Gavin Gledhill
6 12261 6I'M EASY BOYS Raymond Henness
7 72125 7KRAKEN BUSTER Rodney Clark
8 34425 8ASTON TALKS Scott Stefanos
R 316 9OPHIRA BALE Mark Delbridge
R 65514 10BLACKPOOL ACE Pieter Smoor
RACE 5 4:17 PM
GRV VIC BRED SERIES (0-6 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$5,000 - $1,500 - $750 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45546 1HUA HIN Alfred Debattista
2 31481 2NICMAC PADDYWACK Robert Glass
3 27332 3SNEAKY PICKLE Scott Stefanos
4 42452 4CELESTIAL JEWEL Billy Kantzidis
6 31636 6COFFEE SCROLL Lisa Hellmuth
7 28563 7OWEN MONEY Gregory Berry
8 21545 8VALITA Brendon Jones
RACE 6 4:42 PM
JOIN THE TRIPLE M CLUB
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34177 1YOU AUSSIE Gavin Gledhill
2 24126 2ZINNIA MONELLI James Egan
3 11113 3BARINYA Dallas Massina
4 23422 4GENDARME Lisa Delbridge
5 47867 5MIDNIGHT MEMPHIS Jason Nibbs
6 64733 6PAT MALONE Lisa Delbridge
7 52575 7RIDE HIGH Daniel Pell
8 13312 8GO PIES Rodney Clark
R 37572 9BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow
R 67351 10ZIPPING SIMON Adam Wilcock
RACE 7 5:10 PM
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42522 1WINLOCK BLUE BOY Belinda Glen
2 86137 2DYNA KERRO Steven Edgar
3 43381 3ALCANTARA Graham Glass
4 16345 4VINTAGE STORM Daniel Boots
5 66122 5MOGO JET Michael Carter
6 12224 6TAT WARBY David Warburton
7 66135 7WHY NOT ARCHIE Gavin Gledhill
8 32143 8ONE FOR MANY Shaun Coulson
R 87776 9TAT SCOOBY David Warburton
R 87738 10KRAKEN GRETA Barry Hall
RACE 8 5:30 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 31118 1MY NAME'S BARRY Rodney Clark
2 54735 2IMA MYSTERY GIRL Darren Beasley
3 32216 3HARDAWAY WINNIE Maxwell Auld
4 34636 4PENNY WORTH Jessica Sharp
5 61616 5ACE VICTOREM Richard Gray
6 61F36 6BEAR LEFT Raymond Henness
7 37765 7DYNA CORTINA Mark Delbridge
8 31154 8AMPLE WARNING Graham Glass
R 14356 9TAMMIN Joanne Smith
R 27316 10LITTLE SQUIRT John Hartley
RACE 9 5:50 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 4
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14886 1MY FERNANDO TIM John Mccallum
2 43165 2HANGA Pia Triaca
3 12735 3AMY AMOUR David Grindley
4 35576 4WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
5 52624 5CHAMPAGNE LUXE Dale Chapman
6 52132 6HUSKY BEATLE Rodney Clark
7 11214 7CRUZIN' Robert Glass
8 15225 8TYPHOON TESSIE Bernard Seymour
RACE 10 6:12 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL (250+ RANK) VETERANS
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52756 1BOUND AFTER GOLD Brian Fothergill
2 33255 2EMGEE SPRINTER Steven Edgar
3 43523 3WAIKIKI CREEK Brian Fothergill
4 38515 4STYLISH BREE Fay Vantaarling
5 56543 5OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
6 84828 6POOR OLD FRANK Neville Vincent
7 34456 7RIVER CROSSING Jason Nibbs
8 45222 8TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling
R 21684 9LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy
R 84434 10SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott
RACE 11 6:27 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13877 1AGENT VOILET James Egan
2 13214 2ASTON AXEL Jason Formosa
3 14644 3DESIREE DANCER Dale Chapman
4 56766 4KRAKEN RUBEN Julie Hall
5 44134 5HURRICANE ROSE Jason Formosa
6 15311 6WEEPING ANGEL Darren Beasley
7 42637 7GOLDEN SHIRAZ Shane Drummond
8 68421 8KOITSENKO Michelle Mallia-magri
R 43623 9EL GRAND RICHO Jason Formosa
R 27773 10ASTON JEWEL Jason Formosa
RACE 12 6:50 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 F1754 1TAT JAMES Phillip Clark
2 12722 2SWEET SPUD Brian Smith
3 46555 3ASTON XANADU Jason Formosa
4 51553 4BAD WORDS Scott Mckenzie
5 73243 5BOQUILLA Michael Carter
6 44245 6BLUE ODESSA Barry Hall
7 63338 7LETHAL LEVI David Hills
8 33551 8BLAZING SWORD Jason Formosa
R 11857 9TAT ODIN David Warburton
R 37572 10BLAZIN' RUBY Jason Whybrow