Shepparton

Monday, 24th Sep 2018


RACE 1 7:09 PM
FREE ENTRY @ THE DOGS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86234 1HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey
2 7444 2WHAT FEELING Joe Uglietta
3 67575 3EVIL PEDRO Andrew Graham
4 86755 4JANRAY WILD ONE Raymond Matthews
5 43637 5MICRO MIDGEE John Donaldson
6 24762 6AMBER'S DOLLY Scott Manning
7 77688 7WAFER THIN Scott Melville
8 34643 8TAT NUGGIE David Warburton
- 646 9ULTIMATE TANK Kathryn Bentley
R 54567 10HONEY ROAD Daniel Carswell
RACE 2 7:27 PM
THE BUTLERS PANTRY
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64364 1MAMMOTH Scott Melville
2 32647 2KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey
3 877 3MAYOR GOODWAY Peter Bartlett
4 85857 4MRS. HASSLE Matthew Basto
5 2383 5NO RESPECT Craig Elliot
6 57787 6MAGICAL RUBY Paula Boots
7 44643 7STILL QUICK Daniel Boots
8 46535 8JANRAY WARRIOR Donald Mcdonald
R 48284 9ALABAMA LANE John Donaldson
R 47438 10KIEWA RIVER RUN Wayne Leitch
RACE 3 7:51 PM
EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8447 1JAIMANDY MARIE Paul Donohue
2 23262 2ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan
3 4244 3KRAKEN PENNYS Kevin Eyles
4 73 4ROCKET JAX Jeff Galea
5 23 5JAIMANDY TONY Paul Donohue
6 24853 6MILLY'S COCONUT Paul Gabriel
7 63327 7YOU BLUE Eddy Hamilton
8 43 8OWEN MONEY Gregory Berry
R 55256 9MONICA'S JOY Wayne Bocquet
R 686 10EL DONBERTO Phillip Clark
RACE 4 8:10 PM
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65536 1ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan
2 52261 2WHITE CYNDER Scott Manning
3 41653 3KUBLA DE KAHN Cameron Medcraft
4 67812 4SPEEDY SPYRO Scott Manning
5 85217 5JANRAY TIGERLILY Raymond Matthews
6 88616 6MATESY'S GIRL Justin Hetherton
7 52243 7SHAINA CABANG Gregory Berry
8 23463 8GUEVARA Wayne Bocquet
R 24125 9MADONYA Jess Fothergill
R 18486 10BUSHMANS DESTINY Arron Rocke
RACE 5 8:34 PM
FINER FRUITS (1-2 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45768 1ARACHNOPHOBIA John Donaldson
2 43153 2RUBY'S ROSA Joe Uglietta
3 35165 3JAIMANDY JOYCE Paul Donohue
4 68447 4RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne
5 54638 5TAT WARBY David Warburton
6 65126 6KIEWA RIVER FLO Wayne Leitch
7 75327 7ALL REVVED UP Yvonne Carter
8 55567 8TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling
R 28334 9BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason
R 476F7 10JAIMANDY TRACEY Paul Donohue
RACE 6 8:53 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55175 1BLETCHLEY Roy Parker
2 75713 2SPRING SHOWER Judith Worsfold
3 83515 3JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder
4 62815 4JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue
5 74834 5NUT AND BOLT Julie Abela
6 43823 6KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes
7 57688 7OUR MATE WILSON Ryan Galea
8 71811 8QUEST ALLEN Brian Fothergill
R 44356 9SHE'S A REBEL Raymond Matthews
R 86616 10SOLO Brenda Kinder
RACE 7 9:15 PM
DPR INSURANCE BROKERS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 82567 1CHILLBY David Warburton
2 87653 2PLACID MURPHY Wayne Bocquet
3 53544 3TAT BARBIE David Warburton
4 83436 4POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake
5 43738 5SOME SPARK Sean Van Taarling
6 47461 6TAT ODIN David Warburton
7 55883 7ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan
8 45245 8ALL INN TOGETHER Tony Duncan
R 44675 9NEW APOLLO Scott Manning
R 28568 10WILD STICKS Theo Van Taarling
RACE 8 9:31 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17758 1MICKIE RAVEN Ronald Dunne
2 7F312 2POPOWSKI Peter Craig
3 66436 3RAILWAY BURRA Jennifer Torr
4 23668 4PROVEN SNOW Vincent Mileto
5 27771 5LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan
6 78231 6SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes
7 16755 7KRAKEN DAISY Helen Eyles
8 85485 8MOON PRINCE Jeffrey Abela
R 53154 9ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan
R 26728 10CINNAMON CINDY Gerard Rigg
RACE 9 9:55 PM
GV'S HIT 96.9
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88543 1FLYING JOKER Scott Melville
2 56377 2FURTHER DREAMER Joe Uglietta
3 16316 3CRACKERJACK DES Brian Fothergill
4 83676 4IT IS DONE Glenda Buchanan
5 83524 5MACS MODEL Adam Dalton
6 57877 6MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert
7 46424 7DARK TYDE Vivianne Giles
8 41681 8HEZA REAL DEAL Paul Osborne
R 73243 9FAIRYTALE ENDING Jess Fothergill
R 65125 10SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos
RACE 10 10:10 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88818 1TODD BLESS Riana Groom
2 51455 2SASSY SLYDER Jess Fothergill
3 77855 3FERNO THE NANDO Brayden Klemke
4 17145 4CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason
5 64774 5MRS. JAWA Brian Buchanan
6 14341 6MOON PHASE James Arthur
7 64843 7SAZOO ICON Marien Sullivan
8 71848 8DYNA CASSIE Jess Fothergill
R 52454 9ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa
R 75865 10BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell
RACE 11 10:30 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61288 1SCOTT LUCKY Jess Fothergill
2 82425 2OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
3 14776 3MERL'S BLAZE Paul Gabriel
4 74531 4BOLARE Jess Fothergill
5 35471 5ZIPPING STAN David Torr
6 84568 6LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela
7 84338 7PERFECT RIDER Adam Norris
8 21737 8SCHUSTA James Egan
R 64565 9OUR MOJO Robert Hayes
R 77725 10ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan
RACE 12 10:47 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46645 1FABULOUS SHOW Tony Duncan
2 86577 2DOC NAM Fay Vantaarling
3 76478 3RED LAGOON Jess Fothergill
4 23286 4BILLILUNA Gary Robinson
5 74553 5ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan
6 74531 6KINGSLEY BOY Aaron Blake
7 76887 7JACK'S ON DECK Kathryn Bentley
8 75847 8ROCKIN' IN Jennifer Torr
R 26645 9TANA'S ANGEL Douglas Eddy
R 67848 10UNUSABLE Jess Fothergill