Shepparton

Monday, 19th Mar 2018


RACE 1
FINER FRUITS (300+ RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1ZIPPING CHIEF Gregory Couldridge 22.461 4.2
2 8 8SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos 22.579 15.7
3 3 3BANJO'S POWER Frank Rachele 22.667 7.1
4 6 6MISS TRAVERS Larrissa Austin 22.858 6.4
5 5 5SAN REMO LASS Pieter Smoor 23.069 7.5
6 7 7CUT SNAKE Daniel Boots 23.102 5.9
7 4 4JAIMANDY KROPA Paul Donohue 23.209 10.6
8 2 2KRAKEN COPPER Kevin Eyles 23.366 5.4
R - 9FORGOTTEN GIRL John Martin 0
R - 10ULTIMATE AMADEUS Kathryn Bentley 0
RACE 2
ELITE COLLARS AND LEADS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2MY NAME'S GEORGE Vincent Mileto 26.26 5.9
2 8 8SMOKE SIGNALS Steven Tyley 26.331 2.4
3 7 7ANOTHER BEKIM Pieter Smoor 26.577 9
4 4 4HEDONISTIC Cameron Medcraft 26.657 7.5
5 5 5NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 26.785 9
6 1 1SIMONIC DRIVE Peter Stefanos 26.87 5
7 3 3NICE SURPRISE Carol Jackson 27.043 19.2
S - 6REALITY SAIL Justin Hetherton 0
R - 9ARGYLE FRANKLIN Raymond Morgan 0
R - 10JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue 0
RACE 3
BYERS ELECTRICAL (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1LOCHIE'S MATE Rodney Clark 22.252 1.5
2 5 5PAPA DUNCS Jason Formosa 22.763 22.6
3 4 4TRIBE William Elson 22.818 23.2
4 2 2BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 22.828 9.5
5 7 7JOLIMIA Michael Pell 22.885 8.7
6 6 6PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown 23.108 12.3
7 8 8LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots 23.296 7.5
S - 3DAINTREE BRAVE Raymond Matthews 0
R - 9ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan 0
R - 10PRINCESS PARKER Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 4
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3GOOD GOLLY WALLY Peter Frost 25.873 20.7
2 7 7MACS MODEL Adam Dalton 25.937 10.8
3 6 6OVER THE HORIZON Emma Bowles 25.947 9.4
4 8 8DAINTREE PRINZ Raymond Matthews 25.985 21.5
5 1 1SAVANNAH ICON Marien Sullivan 26.121 2.4
6 4 9YOU BANDIT Shane Dervish 26.124 5.1
7 5 5GREYSYND SOFI Julie Chilcott 26.143 14.7
8 2 2BUD HUSKY Noel Walsh 26.207 4.9
S - 4MISTER MAKER Peter Frost 0
R - 10OMAR PARKER Pieter Smoor 0
RACE 5
CKH PAINTING (0-3 WINS 300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:650
  • Stake money:$950 - $270 - $140
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ZELEMAR JIM Julie Abela 37.941 9.1
2 5 5SHE'S A REBEL Raymond Matthews 37.963 4
3 2 2RAVEN JOE Jeffrey Abela 38.13 7.3
4 1 1CARLANNA CASEY Patrick Bull 38.271 25.7
5 6 6TRIBAL FUSION Robert Chivell 38.382 4.6
6 7 7EQUILIBRIUM Peter Dapiran 38.57 2.9
7 8 8TOLERANCE Robert Chivell 38.799 22.9
8 4 4PREMIER BACK Brent Merton 39.124 22.4
R - 9DEE FINAL SIREN Darren Irby 0
R - 10WINLOCK HADLEY Peter Stefanos 0
RACE 6
NETFIND PTY LTD (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3MISS BEA Gary Robinson 25.591 9.8
2 4 4TOORALEE Peter Stefanos 25.665 8.1
3 5 10ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 25.931 26.8
4 8 8BOLARE Donald Jarvis 25.965 7.3
5 6 6RED WINSTON Aaron Debattista 26.028 3.4
6 2 2BILLILUNA Gary Robinson 26.058 13.6
7 7 7JOYCEE RAE Brenda Kinder 26.125 8.1
8 1 1FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca 26.187 3.5
S - 5CHILLBY David Warburton 0
R - 9BLAZING LANE Glenn Campbell 0
RACE 7
TOP CAT VIDEO (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4BIG COLD BURST Raymond Matthews 25.579 19.2
2 8 8MIKEY WIRES Phillip Clark 25.673 2.8
3 7 7MISS ADOK Marcus Abey 25.823 6.1
4 6 6PROVEN STRUDEL Vincent Mileto 26.148 4.5
5 2 2COZZI Pia Triaca 26.395 13.7
6 5 5BAGPIPES BILLY Vincent Mileto 26.831 10.4
7 1 1MANTRA MICK John Donaldson 26.978 22.6
F 3 3TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 5.7
R - 9SAM'S GENERAL Gerard Rigg 0
R - 10BELLACHINO Theo Van Taarling 0
RACE 8
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling 25.531 18.7
2 4 4OUR FLYING LAURA Brayden Klemke 25.621 9.8
3 3 3KRAKEN BOLT Kevin Eyles 25.79 5.4
4 1 1TEST PILOT Brayden Klemke 25.882 7.2
5 5 5TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill 25.967 7.5
6 6 6MARCUS DAKING Glenn Campbell 26.015 21
7 7 7TAT ODIN David Warburton 26.038 5.5
8 8 8RIGHT NOW Dallan Klemke 27.014 2.9
R - 9VINTAGE STORM James Stavropoulos 0
R - 10SWOOP AND PECK David Shovan 0
RACE 9
SHEPPARTON NEWS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1PARVATI GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 22.509 2.8
2 3 3VINTAGE QUEEN Paula Boots 22.586 15
3 8 8BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke 22.872 5.2
4 6 6HARTLEY MATT Justin Hetherton 23.119 27
5 7 7CASH OR CARD Carlie Tyley 23.171 2.4
6 5 5MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert 23.373 19
7 2 2BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason 23.924 24.7
8 4 4MASTER BRETT John Donaldson 23.951 27.6
S - 9BATIK PRINT Chris Glen 0
R - 10SPANISH MOON Donald Mcdonald 0
RACE 10
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill 22.374 7.9
2 6 6SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott 22.447 7.5
3 4 4MY NAME'S NED Bernard Groom 22.449 6
4 8 8DAINTREE DYNAMO Raymond Matthews 22.617 2.8
5 5 5PROVEN LES Belinda Glen 22.709 24.9
6 7 7SCENIC MISS Rodney Clark 22.744 3.6
7 2 2KOUTA CHAOS David Basile 22.935 12.2
S - 1ZELEMAR ZEST Glenn Campbell 0
R - 9BECOME THE FUSE John Mangion 0
R - 10SWOOP AND PECK David Shovan 0
RACE 11
DPR INSURANCE BROKERS (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 9LIDO'S BOY Joe Uglietta 22.513 13.9
2 2 2DAINTREE TEACAKE Raymond Matthews 22.579 20.5
3 6 6BLUE MAGNUM Patrick Newell 22.615 12.3
4 5 5BLACKHAWK PARKER Gregory Couldridge 22.694 2.1
5 4 4SONNY'S TAS David Warburton 22.786 5.4
6 7 7ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan 22.858 10.3
7 8 8SLIPPERY PARKER Glenn Campbell 22.868 7.2
8 1 1GET THE GAFF Jason Formosa 23.091 11.2
S - 3TRICKY TRON David Basile 0
R - 10OCTO BURN Keith Kelly 0
RACE 12
HIT FM - RNB FRIDAY'S (300+RANK)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MYRTLE GRANGE Gregory Couldridge 22.657 5.8
2 6 6BLONDE YAPPA William Elson 22.696 12.6
3 4 10BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson 22.726 27
4 1 1GOTTA CHEER UP Garry Harding 22.785 9.2
5 3 3SCOOP JACKSON Neville Tait 22.793 5.8
6 7 7SCOOTA FLASH David Basile 22.975 8
7 8 8BEV'S GIRL Neil Mason 22.977 45.9
8 2 2KUNUNURRA HEALS Susan Gray 23.026 2.2
S - 4DRAGON'S DEN Belinda Glen 0
R - 9ALL INN TARA Tony Duncan 0