Shepparton

Wednesday, 31st Jan 2018


RACE 1
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 5 5MY NAME'S HAYLEY Alan Ferguson 22.975 6.5
2 1 1KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey 22.997 3.8
3 6 6SAN REMO LASS Pieter Smoor 23.268 12.2
4 4 4EVIL PEDRO Andrew Graham 23.337 46.8
5 7 7PANTHER LANE John Donaldson 23.462 44.7
6 8 8CONCHITA ICON Marien Sullivan 23.615 2.7
7 3 3BLACK LAD Peter Dunlevey 23.797 9.1
8 2 2KRAKEN CHLOE Helen Eyles 24.027 6.4
RACE 2
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4DARK ORIGINS Katherine Brooks 23.359 31.2
2 3 3ALL INN FERGI Tony Duncan 23.385 3.4
3 8 8HOREY'S PRINCE Peter Dunlevey 23.469 5.8
4 1 1SAMIRA'S MAGIC Pieter Smoor 23.531 5.4
5 7 7DIAMOND ICON Marien Sullivan 23.691 3.4
6 2 2SUGAR BEAR Robert Hayes 24.046 14.4
7 6 6CLASSY VANDA Michael Ellis 24.744 7.7
S - 5GUNNA BE HOPING John Mangion 0
RACE 3
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ARGYLE ROXANNE Raymond Morgan 22.614 4
2 6 6WINLOCK HOMES Scott Stefanos 23.05 4.3
3 4 4CROSSFIRE ICON Marien Sullivan 23.238 3.3
4 8 8ACE CRUISING John Mangion 23.299 24.3
5 5 5SPEEDWAY CHICK Jason Formosa 23.845 10
6 2 2SMASH WILLIAMS Yvonne Carter 23.973 13.3
P 7 7LITTLE GIRL Peter Dunlevey 5.5
S - 1OMAR PARKER Pieter Smoor 0
RACE 4
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1GOOD MOVE Paul Kaltsis 22.622 23.8
2 3 3MOVIE ICON Marien Sullivan 22.836 4
3 8 8GOLDEN FERNANDA David Grindley 22.868 14.6
4 4 4AIN'T NO LUCK Gary Paull 23.085 4.4
5 7 7JAIMANDY DEAN Paul Donohue 23.218 2.4
6 5 5ARGYLE LAYLA Raymond Morgan 23.225 7
7 2 2ANOTHER BEKIM Pieter Smoor 23.341 59.9
8 6 6IMA RIG Jason Formosa 23.664 39.3
RACE 5
DPR INSURANCE BROKERS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 2 2PANCAKE Steven Van Oirschot 22.481 2.3
2 5 5EAGLEHAWK MISS Graham Austin 22.961 3.2
3 3 3CULLQUIN ABBEY Richard Anchen 22.999 7.4
4 1 1PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer 23.329 11
5 8 9BAD BALONEY Troy Harvey 23.396 42.6
6 7 7KRAKEN TITCH Michael Ellis 23.455 14.2
7 6 10ELIZA DEE Julie Chilcott 23.505 14.1
8 4 4IMA BRICKIE Donald Mcdonald 23.579 22.6
S - 6WAS A BANKER David Basile 0
S - 8ONYX MISS David Basile 0
RACE 6
FINER FRUITS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1DOMINANT LOMAR Tanya Auld 25.731 1.6
2 5 5DELAWARE COUNTY Judith Worsfold 26.174 15.8
3 8 8RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 26.413 9.6
4 2 2WINLOCK PATCHES Scott Stefanos 26.475 6
5 6 6FABULOUS GEE Jason Formosa 26.624 8.4
6 3 9BLACKHAWK DEE Julie Chilcott 26.663 20.5
7 7 7RUN TOM RUN Theo Van Taarling 26.753 53.6
8 4 4LISK Paul Kaltsis 27.222 32.8
S - 3BLUE BERTY Julie Chilcott 0
RACE 7
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3DAMAGING LOMAR Maxwell Auld 25.647 1.7
2 8 8GOLDEN AURA Colin Newman 26.16 21.4
3 5 5JAIMANDY JOYCE Paul Donohue 26.202 5.7
4 2 2AKUT Marlene Austin 26.457 20.1
5 7 7LA VAGABONDE Graham Glass 26.966 5.2
6 6 6MASHIKA Antoinette Osborne 27.357 13
7 4 4LUCAS THE GREAT Richard Boehm 27.418 19.5
S - 1LAUGH OUT LOUD Sharon Wells 0
R - 9BLACKHAWK DEE Julie Chilcott 0
RACE 8
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey 26.476 24.9
2 1 1LARRIKAN BOZZIE Carol Jackson 26.523 29.4
3 4 4PEPPER SHANNON Paul Ellis 26.571 15.8
4 2 2ARACHNOPHOBIA John Donaldson 26.718 9.2
5 6 6DECHAMBEAU Neville Vincent 26.844 2.1
6 5 5PLACID MURPHY Michael Chilcott 26.901 2.4
7 8 8NOT ENOUGH CASH Frank Meyer 27.012 25.5
8 7 7BETTER WAY Colin Newman 27.061 74.3
R - 9RAGLAN BINDI Katherine Brooks 0
RACE 9
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3LARA'S DOUBLE Emma Bowles 22.845 2.2
2 7 7RUSTIC ROSE Susan Carswell 23.01 14.7
3 2 2HILLBILLY JUNE Michael Hendy 23.028 7.5
4 5 5ANGEL'S HALO Brendon Jones 23.217 3.4
5 4 4BLONDY TWO Sandra Elmes 23.508 14.5
6 6 6AWESOME CRUISING John Mangion 23.982 18.4
7 1 1ALL INN AMBER Tony Duncan 24.091 8.4
S - 8PAPA DUNCS Jason Formosa 0
RACE 10
CKH PAINTING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke 22.577 4.9
2 8 8BIG BARRA Kevin Eyles 23.262 3.3
3 2 2CHLOE CRUMPET Amie Peak 23.331 6.5
4 1 1FABULOUS CASH Jason Formosa 23.47 6.9
5 3 3IROQUOIS SHARMAN Katherine Brooks 24.175 25
6 5 5PIPER'S UNICORN Thomas Boehmke 24.674 7.5
7 4 4FOX BOXER Peter Dunlevey 24.79 4.9
S - 6LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots 0
RACE 11
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4TRAIL BLAZER Joe La Rosa 22.836 3.7
2 3 3HEDONISTIC Cameron Medcraft 22.885 14.6
3 5 5IRON FIST Emma Bowles 22.964 2.2
4 8 8SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos 23.012 9.9
5 7 7AVATAR WITCH Sandra Elmes 23.045 10.3
6 2 2PAY DAY BRIAN Michael Ellis 23.073 5.3
7 6 6OMASTAR Daniel Boots 23.385 62.5
S - 1COMMUNIQUE Thomas Boehmke 0
RACE 12
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1MARKING BAD Brendon Jones 22.741 4.9
2 7 7LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes 22.857 4.9
3 8 8WINLOCK INTENT Scott Stefanos 23.13 2.2
4 2 2JAMIE'S ROCKET Jay Robinson 23.182 18.3
5 5 5LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan 23.246 6.2
6 6 6JEM COURT Gary Paull 23.442 24.9
7 4 4MISS TRAVERS Larrissa Austin 23.74 27.5
8 3 3DOC MEANEY Richard Boehm 24.097 42.4