Shepparton

Thursday, 21st Jun 2018


RACE 1 2:19 PM
BYER'S ELECTRICAL (1-4 WINS) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55312 1TASHENDO Raymond Henness
2 36212 2AMY AMOUR David Grindley
3 33531 3ALL INN MISSHAP Tony Duncan
4 31652 4MY REAL DEAL Lyn Smith
5 65181 5WANNA ALLEN Mark Delbridge
6 22851 6DYNA WINTER Steven Collins
7 13411 7CONTROLLER John Jones
8 23561 8FOXY MOLLY Mark Delbridge
R 87472 9DESTINI AGITATOR Dennis Trewin
R 37322 10SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan
RACE 2 2:39 PM
FINER FRUITS (1-3 WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35524 1ZIPPING MULGA Lyn Smith
2 57724 2WYBIE BLUE Garry Harding
3 37322 3SAVANNAH ICON Robert Sullivan
4 51 4WINLOCK BLUE BOY Belinda Glen
5 13618 5BALANCE Geoffrey Mitchell
6 31733 6RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne
7 53471 7JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue
8 31317 8LA BAMBA ICON Marien Sullivan
R 1546 9SPECTOR ICON Marien Sullivan
R 74187 10BILLY THE JETT Mark Delbridge
RACE 3 2:57 PM
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72317 1BACKIN' BULLY Benjamin Divirgilio
2 14211 2KRAKEN ELROY Helen Eyles
3 67547 3LEKTRA GUISEPPE Matthew Clark
4 14358 4WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
5 62113 5FABSTAR Ronald Fisher
6 22718 6RHOMBOID Jason Formosa
7 22211 7BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke
8 16644 8KNOCKA FELLER Deborah Coleman
R 75626 9GOODNIGHT IRENE Robert Douglas
R 64316 10ST. PAULI Tina Womann
RACE 4 3:14 PM
THE BUTLERS PANTRY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14414 1COBBER VICTOREM Richard Gray
2 61114 2JAR MAN Clifford Smith
3 25481 3KULU ZIPSTER Anthony Azzopardi
4 38122 4OAKLANDS Gary Edwards
5 21131 5GO LAVERNE GO Mark Delbridge
6 48711 6VALDAR BALE Joshua Formosa
7 81212 7ZIPPING AMBER Jordan Formosa
8 11124 8GAVIRIA Geoffrey Mitchell
R 43F73 9IONA MISTY Pasquale Derubeis
R 12617 10SCOTT A SECRET Jess Fothergill
RACE 5 3:34 PM
FREE ENTRY FROM 1st JULY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21715 1WINLOCK DYNO Lisa Delbridge
2 12166 2MISS TRAVERS Graham Austin
3 11122 3PINCIOTTI Jordan Formosa
4 26412 4CHEW THE FAT Anthony Azzopardi
5 21487 5DAVE'S GIRL Sharon Wells
6 75755 6SEMINOLE WIND Lee Rowe
7 41116 7GOTTA BANDIT John Mcclelland
8 41324 8STYLISH CHIEF Wendy Connell
R 37526 9READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge
R 58646 10MISTER HEENEY Matthew Clark
RACE 6 3:49 PM
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72737 1SO AMAZING Tina Womann
2 16321 2ADHERENT Deborah Coleman
3 17321 3KULU COOPER Anthony Azzopardi
4 24455 4HOO GUR AFFAIR Martin Hanke
5 54733 5LYLAH'S WAY Lisa Delbridge
6 15848 6LAINEY'S FORTUNE Mark Delbridge
7 12146 7WHISKEY ROSE Brendon Jones
8 31214 8MR. AUTOMATIC Anthony Azzopardi
R 74187 9BILLY THE JETT Mark Delbridge
R 67158 10MO DRAGON Brendon Jones
RACE 7 4:12 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 316FP 1VIOLET BLUE Colin Newman
2 24467 2SHAKEY SHADOW Renee New
3 41662 3LOOKING DOWN Raymond Henness
4 24546 4TAT SCOOBY David Warburton
5 63547 5REALITY THUNDER Emma Bowles
6 88132 6KRABI Natalie Perkins
7 6F183 7TAT BARBIE David Warburton
8 35627 8BIG COLD BURST Raymond Matthews
R 67158 9MO DRAGON Brendon Jones
R 43741 10CRUISY'S LIL Mark Delbridge
RACE 8 4:39 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12123 1HODGE'S LANE Robert Douglas
2 74171 2PETER GALO Garry Selkrig
3 73533 3WARRION WARRIOR Lisa Delbridge
4 14186 4QUICK SESSION John Maple
5 62463 5ASTON FRANKEL Paul Abela
6 44877 6PETER YAP Raymond Henness
7 33168 7EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness
8 42365 8MY NAME'S DAVID Alan Ferguson
R 37526 9READY AND ARMED Mark Delbridge
R 43741 10CRUISY'S LIL Mark Delbridge
RACE 9 4:55 PM
CKH PAINTING (250+ RANK VETERANS)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 84635 1RUBY CABANG Gregory Berry
2 47256 2EILY WEST Michael Vaughan
3 52551 3SHEP Michael Vaughan
4 86851 4LUNAR SHADOW Jess Fothergill
6 63856 6WHAT STOPPING YA Kevin Eyles
7 63573 7WICKED PEDRO Tina Womann
8 37414 8JACK'S PICK Donald Jarvis
RACE 10 5:18 PM
HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOL
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12127 1BELRON GUS Paul Kaltsis
2 184F3 2SPEED ALERT Raymond Matthews
3 31232 3DORAN'S CALL Jason Formosa
4 31417 4SCOTT IT Lachlan Scott
5 27214 5TEGZ A RIDDLER Susan Gray
6 54652 6KIWI COLLISION Tina Womann
7 13471 7IT'S MY TIME Brian Smith
8 11112 8PROPERTY POWER Raymond Shiells
R 44345 9VANDERVILLE Michael Ellis
R 76785 10CLOVERLAY Lee Rowe
RACE 11 5:34 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO (250+ RANK VETERANS)
Expand
  • Type:S/E Veteran
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200 VICGREYS $1000
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78842 1COSMIC SPUR Brian Fothergill
2 57536 2SPECIFIC Alan Ferguson
3 52634 3TRICKSTER'S SON Gregory Berry
4 56585 4GROUCHO Chris Glen
5 46265 5AVA THE WEAPON Peter Richey
6 46784 6PARANOIA Tina Womann
7 64624 7LIREVA Steven Collyer
8 55767 8HEY ALIO FOZZIO Brian Fothergill
RACE 12 5:55 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36114 1MAKO ICON Maxwell Gray
2 82831 2CLOVALLY MANSUMI Grahame Connell
3 757F3 3DUM DIDEE DUM Mark Delbridge
4 1213F 4GO MARSHA GO Mark Delbridge
5 41382 5QUICK COLLISION Colin Newman
6 28635 6KOKODA BOBBY Matthew Clark
7 25542 7SCOTT LUCKY Lachlan Scott
8 12517 8LARA'S DOUBLE Emma Bowles
R 43533 9BUSTED FLAT Brian Smith
R 47614 10BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke