Shepparton

Monday, 26th Feb 2018


RACE 1 7:02 PM
TRIPLE M LOCCO FOR BREAKFAST
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86857 1PHAROAH'S DREAM Peter Brown
2 75 2MURRABIT BENNY Jack Campbell
3 64478 3SHEZA RENEGADE Sharon Doust
4 656 4BLONDY TWO Sandra Elmes
5 5554 5FABREDUST Wayne Bocquet
6 56465 6SPEEDWAY CHICK Jason Formosa
7 644 7SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos
8 33252 8SAN REMO LASS Pieter Smoor
R 5357 9IRON FIST Emma Bowles
R 67777 10ALL INN AMBER Tony Duncan
RACE 2 7:23 PM
DPR INSURANCE BROKERS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32756 1CHATTERBOX LAURA Adam Wilcock
2 57873 2BALMORAL BASH Jason Formosa
3 74868 3HOW MANNY BAZZA
4 83 4SAVANNAH ICON Marien Sullivan
5 77333 5COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley
6 54755 6PANTHER LANE John Donaldson
7 78747 7EVIL PEDRO Andrew Graham
8 8666 8MURRABIT SAMMY Jack Campbell
R 54 9SWEET POTATO John Caulfield
R 488 10SAMIRA'S MAGIC Pieter Smoor
RACE 3 7:47 PM
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65575 1RUN TOM RUN Theo Van Taarling
2 65483 2ANOTHER BANJI John Caulfield
3 33262 3MISS CONGENIAL Geoffrey Williamson
4 34 4SMOKE SIGNALS Steven Tyley
5 44373 5DAISY ME ROLLIN' Scott Stefanos
6 74724 6HEDONISTIC Cameron Medcraft
7 776F4 7BRO WIZARD Deidre O'mara
8 86776 8ANOTHER BEKIM Pieter Smoor
R 88676 9LUCAS THE GREAT Richard Boehm
R 72635 10MIA MAESTRO Murray Hehir
RACE 4 8:08 PM
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65745 1HARRY'S HAMMER Yvonne Divers
2 45342 2COZI FITZ Daniel Boots
3 18273 3SWELL IT IS Vivianne Giles
4 48685 4WAS A BANKER
5 68658 5BAD BALONEY Troy Harvey
6 27486 6MEDIKA Dion Austin
7 36676 7BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter
8 14383 8ARE YOU READY Yvonne Carter
R 24375 9TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling
R 58248 10SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling
RACE 5 8:29 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44575 1BATIK PRINT Chris Glen
2 77568 2MIDNIGHT EL William Lambert
3 63162 3CASH OR CARD Carlie Tyley
4 76777 4WINLOCK HADLEY Peter Stefanos
5 58675 5MISS TWERKER Frank Meyer
6 18588 6CULLQUIN JETHRO Richard Anchen
7 24328 7KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes
8 57276 8ROCKY ROAD Robert Hayes
R 25665 9PARVATI GRANGE Gregory Couldridge
RACE 6 8:50 PM
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32136 1OLFINA ALLEN Brenda Kinder
2 26864 2SCOOTA FLASH David Basile
3 54671 3TOORALEE Peter Stefanos
4 77634 4MISS BEA Gary Robinson
5 65748 5PROVEN STRUDEL Vincent Mileto
6 76748 6JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
7 78554 7SCOTT FINESSE Emma Bowles
8 32533 8ADALA PRINCE Patrick Ryan
R 64375 9FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca
R 83244 10SOME SPARK Vincent Mileto
RACE 7 9:14 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53486 1RAVEN JOE Jeffrey Abela
2 16252 2ALL REVVED UP Yvonne Carter
3 35643 3YOU BANDIT Shane Dervish
4 77787 4CRACKERJACK MICK Neil Mason
5 31655 5CHIEF PADDY Yvonne Divers
6 77562 6JOHNNY DUNBAR Peter Brown
7 84566 7GOOD GOLLY WALLY Peter Frost
8 55641 8COLONEL Amanda Taylor
R 46264 9ARACHNOPHOBIA John Donaldson
R 61577 10MEGA MOO Michelle Groom
RACE 8 9:35 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35412 1LULU LOLLIPOP Scott Stefanos
2 73777 2LOCHINVAR ROX Kathryn Bentley
3 33863 3LATIFI SAM Ian Barbour
4 55372 4MR PERFECT Kevin Ashton
5 74343 5BAGPIPES BILLY Vincent Mileto
6 15613 6DESPERADO BOY Gregory Berry
7 786FT 7SPLIT CHIC Anthony Costa
8 52451 8POWER SENSATION Aaron Blake
R 63258 9OPEN MIND Gregory Berry
R 63524 10BEFORE MY TIME Susan Carswell
RACE 9 9:57 PM
HIT FM - RNB FRIDAYS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44333 1MISS OREO MAC Sheryl Thomas
2 57441 2WOLF POINT Jason Formosa
3 25337 3TIGER CABANG Jess Fothergill
4 33674 4LOCHIE'S MATE Rodney Clark
5 52165 5LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots
6 21746 6TRICEPS BRACHII Mathew Tabb
7 73584 7CAWBOURNE LAMBO Glenn Campbell
8 236T1 8SHY DIVA Raymond Henness
R 24375 9TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling
R 58248 10SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling
RACE 10 10:18 PM
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53757 1BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke
2 74378 2TAXI JACK David Basile
3 58882 3BANJO MOMENT Glenn Campbell
4 26531 4ARLECCHINO Glenn Campbell
5 34644 5RAY'S WISH Neil Baker
6 65853 6ROSSO Gregory Couldridge
7 F8581 7MASTER BRETT John Donaldson
8 48847 8CALVIN CANDIE Bruce Jacobs
R 35157 9NAOMI ALLEN Kevin Lingard
R 82324 10CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell
RACE 11 10:37 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4F441 1ARIKI WHERO William Elson
2 44542 2SCOOP JACKSON Neville Tait
3 56858 3KINGSLEY BOY Aaron Blake
4 72444 4ROSETTE John Mcclelland
5 18788 5BECOME THE FUSE John Mangion
6 88767 6BARNIE'S BLASTER Jess Fothergill
7 32453 7WORLD'S ON FIRE Scott Stefanos
8 73462 8CAMPEON Peter Frost
R 67788 9BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson
R 36525 10MISS ADOK Marcus Abey
RACE 12 10:57 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 77835 1WILLIAM CABANG Gregory Berry
2 77123 2SENORITA PEPE Roselyn Nicholls
3 82824 3BEV'S GIRL Neil Mason
4 57667 4DARK CHANCE John Donaldson
5 F6788 5SERENDIPITY GOLD Sandra Elmes
6 55472 6SUNNINGDALE Jack Campbell
7 57455 7ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan
8 86755 8ALL INN PIPER Tony Duncan
R 48278 9BLONDE YAPPA William Elson
R 32637 10MAN DOWN Pia Triaca