Shepparton

Monday, 22nd Jan 2018


RACE 1 7:04 PM
JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHY (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 4 1LAUNCH TIME Robert Hayes
2 5 2DORAN'S GROVE Peter Acers
3 2T447 3SAN REMO LASS Pieter Smoor
4 67 4ACE CRUISING John Mangion
5 83567 5OMASTAR Daniel Boots
6 6 6SCARLETT ZULU Peter Stefanos
7 63 7KRAKEN JANE BABE Helen Eyles
8 23726 8LITTLE SIDEY Sean Van Taarling
R 52868 9MILLY'S MISSILE Steven Chircop
R 4554 10BOMBASTIC TRIXIE Brian Lord
RACE 2 7:25 PM
FINER FRUITS (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3 1KABO'S WINLOCK Scott Stefanos
2 5 2ALL INN TAYLOR Tony Duncan
3 6 3GOOD MOVE Paul Kaltsis
4 53535 4LEKTRA DIAMOND Paula Boots
5 74 5MANILA MIST Aaron Debattista
6 55 6KRISBAR WEE WOW Marcus Abey
7 2336 7OMAR PARKER Pieter Smoor
8 8 8UNDERRATED Michael Chilcott
R 3476 9AKUT Marlene Austin
R 378 10BUZZ OFF SALLY James Arthur
RACE 3 7:50 PM
GV'S HIT 96.9 (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37723 1BUSHMAN'S BILLY Arron Rocke
2 364 2ROCKIN' ROZ Ian Garland
3 54 3WINLOCK ELEVEN Scott Stefanos
4 53458 4ALABAMA LANE John Donaldson
5 83227 5GOLDEN AURA Colin Newman
6 72645 6ZIPPING HAZEL Cameron Morris-flynn
7 3 7SMOKE SIGNALS Steven Tyley
8 46 8ALL INN SWIFT Theo Van Taarling
R 45826 9HILLBILLY JUNE Michael Hendy
R 365 10LAUGH OUT LOUD Sharon Wells
RACE 4 8:15 PM
DPR INSURANCE BROKERS (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62252 1TWILIGHT SHAE Sean Van Taarling
2 65786 2PEPPER SHANNON Paul Ellis
3 37275 3EMGEE SPRINTER Brenda Kinder
4 55674 4SCARLET MAGIC Scott Melville
5 37514 5SEMANTIC SHIFT Adele Powell
6 14575 6BETTER WAY Colin Newman
7 72723 7DOC NAM Vincent Mileto
8 87688 8DON ONE David Shovan
R 71867 9XANDER BALE Kevin Lingard
RACE 5 8:34 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36385 1BLESS 'EM ALL Shane Jack
2 75356 2EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill
3 77244 3ROSETTE John Mcclelland
4 41788 4DOOBSTAR David Shovan
5 43768 5LULU LOLLIPOP Scott Stefanos
6 63417 6SONNY'S TAS David Warburton
7 84817 7RED WINSTON Aaron Debattista
8 54523 8WORLD'S ON FIRE Scott Stefanos
R 73768 9KRAKEN TOBIAS Kevin Eyles
RACE 6 8:54 PM
GOULBURN VALLEY 93.5 TRIPLE M (300+ RNK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67644 1TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling
2 52468 2SOLO Brenda Kinder
3 44725 3TAT SCOOBY David Warburton
4 66525 4TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill
5 28555 5OSHKOSH JAY Brenda Kinder
6 64637 6RED HOT FOX Amanda Scott
7 83138 7MARKO BALE Gavin Gledhill
8 57345 8FIFTY DOLLAR Shane Jack
R 87733 9TAT ODIN David Warburton
R 72485 10SOL INVICTUS Clint Arthur
RACE 7 9:17 PM
CKH PAINTING (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56835 1SON OF STEVE Joe La Rosa
2 47167 2BAGPIPES BILLY Vincent Mileto
3 13667 3BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson
4 75528 4FRED'S MY NAME Pia Triaca
5 78877 5GROUCHO Belinda Glen
6 44743 6ARCHI WILLOW Ronald Fisher
7 67287 7BIG BLACK ROCKET Margaret Shaw
8 81253 8ARUMA GIRL Patrick Ryan
R 73768 9KRAKEN TOBIAS Kevin Eyles
RACE 8 9:38 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE (2-3 WIN 300+ RK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64572 1KLONDIKE GOLD Robert Hayes
2 66255 2GUNS ABLAZING Darren Chapman
3 48782 3LODGE'S EXPRESS Theo Van Taarling
4 81584 4CHILLBY David Warburton
5 55766 5DARK CHANCE John Donaldson
6 84548 6BLONDE YAPPA William Elson
7 66445 7MARKINCH MAID Scott Melville
8 56148 8SOME SPARK Vincent Mileto
R 56378 9GIDGEE'S BOSS Sharon Doust
RACE 9 9:59 PM
NETFIND PTY. LTD. (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6T143 1ARE YOU READY Yvonne Carter
2 78258 2SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling
3 34626 3COZI FITZ Daniel Boots
4 57467 4CHINOTTO Joe La Rosa
5 25738 5OSHKOSH GYPSY Cameron Morris-flynn
6 68442 6HARDY'S BANJO Dylan Bate
7 83725 7PAID TOO MUCH Frank Meyer
8 55566 8TRIBE William Elson
R 76686 9BAD BALONEY Troy Harvey
R 45788 10RUBBA WILSON Sean Van Taarling
RACE 10 10:21 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 561 1KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey
2 73852 2TIGER CABANG Jess Fothergill
3 371F3 3NAOMI ALLEN Kevin Lingard
4 45561 4APROPOS Glenn Campbell
5 78555 5KRAKEN TITCH Michael Ellis
6 23415 6FRUIT FRAMES David Geall
7 36567 7CAWBOURNE LAMBO Glenn Campbell
8 46152 8SEVENTH CAVALRY Ricky Coleman
R 54767 9PIZZA SHOP Joe La Rosa
R 56451 10DAINTREE LILLI Raymond Matthews
RACE 11 10:45 PM
ARE YOU A HIT VIP (2-3 WINS)(300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17857 1ZAMBORA RUSS Alan Ferguson
2 64823 2CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell
3 87586 3MISS TWERKER Frank Meyer
4 45661 4MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert
5 15631 5CASH OR CARD Carlie Tyley
6 78733 6SMASHING WILD Steven Chircop
7 66564 7MAXIMUM JARVIS Brian Fothergill
8 14573 8ARCHER'S WILL Clint Arthur
RACE 12 11:01 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO (300+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66F87 1BAMBALAM TILLY Jess Fothergill
2 63545 2TOM'S GIFT Liza Lyons
3 27538 3DRAGON'S DEN Belinda Glen
4 68684 4CALL ME DEITA Frank Meyer
5 86665 5MATE William Elson
6 28673 6FIERY UNIVERSE Noel Walsh
7 35644 7SCOOP JACKSON Neville Tait
8 68877 8JUST RUN LEFT Frank Meyer
R 73768 9KRAKEN TOBIAS Kevin Eyles