Shepparton

Monday, 23rd Oct 2017


RACE 1 7:00 PM
GOULBURN VALLEY 95.3 TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1BLACK BRUISER John Donnelly
2 1 2SEE YA MATE John Mangion
3 3COME ON JETT Ricky Coleman
4 62 4HILLBILLY JUNE Michael Hendy
5 1166 5NAIQAMA Rodney Clark
6 534 6PANTHER LANE John Donaldson
7 8352F 7CAWBOURNE LAMBO Glenn Campbell
8 58458 8BOLD SPIRIT Daniel Boots
R 55736 9HARTLEY STEPH Kevin Lingard
R 878 10IMA BRICKIE Janine Walker
RACE 2 7:19 PM
QUALITY TEAMS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1TASHENDO Raymond Henness
2 8 2MURRABIT SAMMY Jack Campbell
3 3HILLBILLY DIVA Jennifer Wilson
4 23 4ALABAMA LANE John Donaldson
5 76456 5LEKTRA SPARK Adam Norris
6 63636 6ALL INN AMBER Tony Duncan
7 7DIDN'T PAY UP Daniel Boots
8 62653 8WHY NOT DEAN Scott Manning
R 55736 9HARTLEY STEPH Kevin Lingard
R 878 10IMA BRICKIE Janine Walker
RACE 3 7:44 PM
JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 35357 1ARACHNOPHOBIA John Donaldson
2 6 2STAR JAKIT Alison Patten
3 25635 3HUNGRY HEART Yvonne Carter
4 62422 4CHOOK RICHARDS Colin Newman
5 5DON QUIXOTE Jack Campbell
6 5 6DASHING DYSON Matthew Nash
7 2634 7DASHING DINO Adam Norris
8 37867 8DAINTREE LILLI Raymond Matthews
R 88678 9KRAKEN LANINA Kevin Eyles
R 7786 10ANOTHER BEKIM Pieter Smoor
RACE 4 8:06 PM
CKH PAINTING
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1BARKIN' BEKIM Pieter Smoor
2 2AL'S IN TROUBLE Glenn Campbell
3 T7T55 3TIZA FABIO Julie Chilcott
4 33478 4NELLIE SHAN Paul Hammerstein
5 53875 5MISS BEA Gary Robinson
6 223 6LUCAS THE GREAT Eddy Hamilton
7 64258 7ALL INN GUNING Tony Duncan
8 34 8SHADOW KISSED Judith Worsfold
R 88678 9KRAKEN LANINA Kevin Eyles
R 778F8 10DAINTREE ROSE Raymond Matthews
RACE 5 8:28 PM
HIT FM - RNB FRIDAYS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 17631 1BLACK ROSE TEXAS Yvonne Carter
2 73T8T 2HILLBILLY SPUNK Jennifer Wilson
3 74542 3BEVVIES BULLET Simon Humphries
4 56478 4ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan
5 23147 5EDEN LASS Geoffrey Green
6 856P3 6LITTLE BIT SHINY David Shovan
7 16384 7MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert
8 851 8BOB CARRINGBUSH John Mangion
R 63154 9BILLY SWAGGER Neil Mason
R 78457 10RUBBA WILSON Sean Van Taarling
RACE 6 8:48 PM
MANISH GUPTA ACCOUNTANTS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 54755 1CAWBOURNE MAV Jack Campbell
2 32241 2PAVAROTTI David Grindley
3 13878 3FINE WINE Elizabeth Matthyssen
4 37376 4WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray
5 73318 5WHIPSTICK INDI Yvonne Carter
6 54647 6WHY NOT ARCHIE Wayne Gray
7 77826 7TIGER CABANG Gregory Berry
8 78251 8NORTHERN MOON Raymond Whybrow
R 54341 9LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela
R 67448 10MONEY DUD Glenn Campbell
RACE 7 9:06 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42224 1MOVE IT Dale Bunn
2 687 2BRANDED MAN Simon Humphries
3 64765 3NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke
4 43 4RINGO'S CODE Adam Norris
5 8 5ALL INN LINCOLN Tony Duncan
6 63236 6BLUE BERTY Julie Chilcott
7 77 7DUNDAS DAVE Gerard Rigg
8 8SCOTT GOOD PACE Vincent Mileto
R 778F8 9DAINTREE ROSE Raymond Matthews
R 7786 10ANOTHER BEKIM Pieter Smoor
RACE 8 9:28 PM
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 18357 1PANDA REBEL Jason Formosa
2 15586 2LITTLE DYNAMO Matthew Nash
3 55414 3BETTER WAY Colin Newman
4 214 4BAD APPLE Matthew Nash
5 35126 5CAPTAIN MARVEL Mathew Tabb
6 31654 6GOOD GOLLY WALLY Peter Frost
7 32257 7KRAKEN TITCH Michael Ellis
8 46866 8DEADLINE Daniel Pell
R 36335 9DOC NAM Vincent Mileto
R 5518 10HYPER JET Michael Chilcott
RACE 9 9:46 PM
DPR INSURANCE BROKERS
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5 1ALL INN ROSELEE Tony Duncan
2 38832 2SAN REMO LASS Pieter Smoor
3 25 3BILLY MORAN Douglas Hammerstein
4 4CHARLEE LOUISE Julie Chilcott
5 44325 5LEVATOR SCAPULAE Stephen Tabb
6 6KRISBAR BLUE FOX Marcus Abey
7 87 7COMPSOGNATHUS David Grindley
8 8DARRAGH'S GIFT Anthony Hyde
R 55736 9HARTLEY STEPH Kevin Lingard
R 878 10IMA BRICKIE Janine Walker
RACE 10 10:10 PM
GV'S HIT 96.9
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67577 1BUSHMAN'S MELODY Paula Boots
2 2ARLECCHINO Glenn Campbell
3 23645 3ARE YOU SERIAL Gavin Gledhill
4 4SUNNY EMGRAND Riana Groom
5 5ROYAL WELSH Alan Ferguson
6 26 6GREYSYND HITMAN Michael Chilcott
7 17 7TRICEPS BRACHII Kathryne Tabb
8 8KAMCHATKA LENNY Carol Jackson
R 55736 9HARTLEY STEPH Kevin Lingard
R 878 10IMA BRICKIE Janine Walker
RACE 11 10:33 PM
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 83567 1OMASTAR Daniel Boots
2 2HARDAWAY HITMAN Jason Formosa
3 37625 3BOMBER'S BABY Geoffrey Green
4 4CASH OR CARD Carlie Tyley
5 5BLANK PAGE Michael Chilcott
6 56476 6MARIAH'S MOON Robyn Quigley
7 87373 7RACECOURSE ROAD Raymond Whybrow
8 1F1 8UNIQUE SERENA Ronald Gilliland
R 55736 9HARTLEY STEPH Kevin Lingard
R 878 10IMA BRICKIE Janine Walker
RACE 12 10:48 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1PROVEN MYSTERY Vincent Mileto
2 2MISTER BEVERIDGE Dale Bunn
3 3256 3RAVEN JOE Julie Abela
4 68777 4FANCY ANNA Paula Boots
5 5 5DARK TYDE Alexander Whitehead
6 6NEBI Michelle Groom
7 86 7SCOTT A SECRET Emma Bowles
8 22462 8BOMBER'S RETURN Geoffrey Green
R 55736 9HARTLEY STEPH Kevin Lingard
R 878 10IMA BRICKIE Janine Walker