Shepparton

Monday, 25th Sep 2017


RACE 1 7:06 PM
HIT FM HITS AND OLD SCHOOL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 5665 1MASKED BELLE Yvonne Carter
2 56487 2MAC'S INTENTION Kathryn Bentley
3 6253 3PAVAROTTI David Grindley
4 58 4STORMING ALLEY Arron Rocke
5 63447 5INTUITIV EMGRAND Riana Groom
6 46555 6RUN TOM RUN Theo Van Taarling
7 85786 7CAITLIN LOUISE David Basile
8 67656 8LITTLE SIDEY Sean Van Taarling
R 8737 9RACECOURSE ROAD Raymond Whybrow
- 776 10AVATAR REBEL Donald Mcdonald
RACE 2 7:28 PM
LOCAL NINE NEWS AT 6
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 46756 1LATER SKATERS Daniel Boots
2 88733 2WHIPSTICK INDI Yvonne Carter
3 43752 3PARVATI GRANGE Paula Boots
4 78 4ISHMY SOOTY Kenneth Doidge
5 74485 5LISCOYLE LASS Benjamin Abela
6 564 6MARIAH'S MOON Robyn Quigley
7 16564 7SENOR SENSATION Hazel Smart
8 65438 8HILLBILLY KISSES Jennifer Wilson
R 64 9BIG PAPA Scott Stefanos
R 37815 10GUNAI GOSSIP John Martin
RACE 3 7:49 PM
EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE M
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$500 - $140 - $70
Box Form Name Trainer
1 68535 1COLOMBIAN COFFEE John Carr
2 75886 2BALI ANGEL Garry Harding
3 637 3WOK DJAY Aaron Debattista
4 56655 4PERFECT NATURE Robert Douglas
5 56455 5TOBY'S TAXI Cameron Medcraft
6 66425 6ALL INN GUNING Tony Duncan
7 45478 7MEPUNGA DIEGO Gary Webb
8 68867 8KRAKEN LANINA Kevin Eyles
R 4T888 9ULTIMATE IMPULSE Kathryn Bentley
R 32655 10BETTER WAY Colin Newman
RACE 4 8:09 PM
NETFIND PTY LTD
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45264 1VINCENT BENEDICT Clint Arthur
2 27836 2DOC NAM Vincent Mileto
3 35144 3LORELLA Colin Newman
4 34734 4HILLBILLY BOY Michael Hendy
5 85658 5MRS. FOZZ Neil Mason
6 67743 6JAKE DELIGHT Garry Harding
7 31734 7MARKINCH MAID Scott Melville
8 17327 8PROVEN STRUDEL Vincent Mileto
R 34445 9WIGGLE EMMA Dylan Bate
R 56886 10EAGLEEYE NORRIS Robert Bate
RACE 5 8:27 PM
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42544 1QUICK COLLISION Colin Newman
2 61855 2EMI'S BOY MACCA Megan-lee Mason
3 13552 3REGAN KEEPING Peter Ward
4 55788 4CINDY'S ZAFONIC John Mangion
5 27676 5BARNIE'S BLASTER Jason Formosa
6 87588 6TOORALEE Scott Stefanos
7 27547 7COOL BOOTS Robyn Barbour
8 68863 8BEYOND THE VALLY Glenn Campbell
R 75677 9PARISIAN MAGIC Jason Formosa
R 45658 10DRAGON'S DEN Belinda Glen
RACE 6 8:52 PM
CKH PAINTING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 65235 1LANCE LOMAR Scott Stefanos
2 87737 2KRAKEN TOBIAS Kevin Eyles
3 42268 3HECTOR CABANG Gregory Berry
4 58455 4TROY BOYCE Gavin Gledhill
5 35358 5SONNY'S TAS David Warburton
6 45456 6MEDIA STREET Jack Campbell
7 51454 7TAT DUKE David Warburton
8 27885 8PROVEN MAY Jason Formosa
R 47363 9EMILY SKYE Gavin Gledhill
R 35344 10CALEN Colin Newman
RACE 7 9:16 PM
JADE MEDIA PHOTOGRAPHY
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62486 1RIGHT OFF SPOT Jason Formosa
2 73777 2OUR SPIRIT David Shovan
3 73355 3ALL INN LAYLA Jason Formosa
4 87752 4VANDERVILLE KID Michael Ellis
5 45563 5FLYING MIA Emma Bowles
6 65123 6PLATINUM RIFT Sandra Waycott
7 26324 7WILLIAM CABANG Gregory Berry
8 62688 8JUST RUN LEFT David Basile
R 52575 9ALL INN PIPER Tony Duncan
R 38828 10BEV'S GIRL Neil Mason
RACE 8 9:34 PM
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 67633 1DOZER GOLD Gary Edwards
2 66583 2PYRAMID FLYER John Caulfield
3 34886 3ALL INN EMMA Tony Duncan
4 83464 4INJECTOR Alisdair Armstrong
5 35385 5ALL INN HOUSTON Tony Duncan
6 28215 6GROOVEN CHRIS Gary Edwards
7 78785 7BURST THROUGH Gary Robinson
8 65837 8KRAKEN BOLT Helen Eyles
R 37687 9TAT MINNIE Paula Macklin
R 35168 10GUNAI CHIEF John Martin
RACE 9 9:56 PM
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 64425 1KRAKEN TITCH Michael Ellis
2 65484 2BUSHMAN'S LEGEND Daniel Boots
3 28856 3LITTLE BIT SHINY David Shovan
4 28778 4RUBBA WILSON Sean Van Taarling
5 27422 5LONGSHOT GLORY Matthew Edwards
6 63866 6JUST RED John Caulfield
7 64687 7CRACKERJACK BOOF David Basile
8 73887 8HEROIC OUTLAW Douglas Eddy
R 34445 9WIGGLE EMMA Dylan Bate
R 45888 10COSMIC LOTUS Annette Dundon
RACE 10 10:13 PM
FINER FRUITS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 571 1ONYX MISS David Basile
2 16363 2SHAZZA'S GIFT Sean Van Taarling
3 23135 3PRINCESS POOCH Simon Humphries
4 73888 4TWILIGHT LIASON Fay Vantaarling
5 4F172 5SHOOTER'S ODYSEY Arron Rocke
6 84231 6EDEN LASS John Donnelly
7 1455 7PICCOLO POPPY Adele Powell
8 74766 8BAD BALONEY Kevin Eyles
R 47886 9PROVEN LES Belinda Glen
R 31638 10MISSY MARLUS Frederick Zeinert
RACE 11 10:30 PM
SHEPPARTON NEWS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85572 1BOUND AFTER GOLD Martin Hanke
2 68551 2SAMMI JAY John Caulfield
3 48746 3SWIFT KNOCKOUT Brian Fothergill
4 84513 4MY NAME'S NED Brenda Kinder
5 78583 5WHO'S IROD David Shovan
6 65342 6SERIOUS SECRET Cooper Hayes
7 27658 7KRAKEN BETTY Helen Eyles
8 88778 8STORM OF ALL Sebastiano Gibilisco
R 64767 9CLARETOWN HAPPY Neville Tait
R 25177 10SHE'S A WINLOCK Peter Stefanos
RACE 12 10:55 PM
DPR INSURANCE BROKERS
Expand
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$660 - $190 - $95
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21352 1ACOLA SWEETIE Tim Noy
2 852F8 2BELLE DEITY Simon Humphries
3 37642 3ALL INN JOHNSON Tony Duncan
4 78557 4ALL INN HUNTER Tony Duncan
5 56655 5SWITCH GIRL William Lamb
6 42673 6WILD STICKS Vincent Mileto
7 46752 7KRAKEN RIDGE Michael Ellis
8 86566 8BEKSUN Neil Mason
R 81314 9ANOTHER EMGRAND Riana Groom
R 37456 10ALLEN SIMON Deborah Coleman