Shepparton

Monday, 18th Nov 2019


RACE 1
SHEPPARTON WORKWEAR & SAFETY
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6CULLQUIN ELIJAH Shara Quinlan 22.342 4
2 7 7ALL INN MIA Tony Duncan 22.377 1.7
3 4 9AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 22.824 21.2
4 3 3COLLECTIVE NOUN David Basile 22.866 10.9
5 1 1ZANZIBAR ICON Robert Sullivan 22.892 9.8
6 2 2BELLA PATCH Ronald Fisher 23.051 10.3
S - 4INPUT GIRL Jason Formosa 0
S - 5GO TAYLAH Richard Boehm 0
S - 8MADDOX BALE John Mangion 0
RACE 2
BRIAN BEARD PLUMBING
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 3 3ASTON SOHO Scott Stefanos 22.394 2.5
2 2 2CHOCOLATE ROCKET Julie Ward 22.667 3.3
3 8 8HITOMI BALE John Mangion 23.23 12.8
4 5 5HEY THERE PATTY David Basile 23.244 36.7
5 6 6BIG FRED Robin Ellis 23.321 7.4
6 1 1ILES INN Donald Mcdonald 23.47 4.5
7 4 4KEEPING GRACIE Derek Faulknall 23.732 57.3
S - 7MAGICAL RUBY Paula Boots 0
R - 9AWESOME ASSET John Mangion 0
RACE 3
CONGRATS DON McDONALD - LIFE MEMBER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Maiden
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 1 1RIVERSIDE DASH Gary Webb 25.307 1.7
2 2 2ATTWATER Daniel Pell 25.558 4
3 3 3SUPER GROUP Vincent Mileto 25.711 9.5
4 6 6ASTON FUME Scott Stefanos 25.768 5.8
5 7 7TAYA BALE Shane Jack 25.914 36.4
6 4 4ZAMBEZI ICON Marien Sullivan 26.117 44.8
7 8 8CHAMPAGNE NAN Brian Lord 26.876 23.7
RACE 4
MONEYQUEST.COM.AU/SHEPPARTON
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 7
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7BANJO BLADE William Elson 22.715 4.1
2 3 3LANA'S IMAGE Marcus Abey 22.904 6.4
3 4 9LADY GOTHAM Sean Lithgow 22.923 3.6
4 2 2NO RECOURSE Arron Rocke 22.94 26.9
5 8 8PATRICIA MARY Jason Formosa 23.12 13.3
6 1 1MYSTIC MOON Anthony Hyde 23.28 2.8
7 5 5LEVI'S ME BOY Gavin Gledhill 23.373 42.6
8 6 6BURRAWONGA GIRL James Birthisel 23.414 71.3
S - 4BRED TO WIN Brian Lord 0
R - 10LISA'S EDGE Paula Boots 0
RACE 5
CONGRATS KEL TRICKEY - LIFE MEMBER
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7YOU AUSSIE Julie Ward 22.3 8.5
2 8 8YOU BLUE Gavin Gledhill 22.421 7.4
3 6 6GOTTA JUMP START William Lamb 22.513 4
4 3 3UZZI BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris 22.516 16.3
5 1 1BLAZIN' BULLA Nicole Lummas 22.557 4.9
6 2 2INTER ROSE Jordan Formosa 22.621 5.7
7 4 4KEHESTTO Thomas Wark 22.7 4.2
RACE 6
truckandtrailerpartsonline.com.au
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8SENSE Jason Formosa 25.755 12.6
2 7 7RIPPA REGIS David Basile 25.903 2.3
3 2 2TAT SCOOBY David Warburton 26.221 11
4 4 4ALL INN TYLER Tony Duncan 26.407 8.3
5 1 1HA HA GOTCHA Robert Hodgson 26.454 12.6
6 3 3MY MASCARA Ronald Fisher 26.657 5.1
7 5 5WYNBURN JACKSON Emma Bowles 27.003 14.3
F 6 6QUANDO QUANDO Gayle Lemin 9.5
RACE 7
CKH PAINTING (1-3 WINS)
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Restricted Win
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BLISSFUL LOMAR Emma Bowles 25.654 4
2 3 3BUDDY BOY Justin Hetherton 25.747 12.4
3 4 4STACEY BOTT Lucas Booth 25.848 3.2
4 1 1SODA GEOFF Tony Duncan 25.907 3.8
5 7 7SONOMA ICON Marien Sullivan 25.99 10.8
6 2 2LEVEL NEVILLE Brian Lord 26.116 6.5
7 6 6TAT OX David Warburton 26.213 30.4
RACE 8
RACERS FUNCTION CENTRE
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:450
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 6 6GOJEK Sean Lithgow 25.514 1.7
2 4 4PLUMCAD Georgia Whiting 25.591 4.8
3 8 8GELLER ALLEN Luke Harris 25.807 7.6
4 2 2HONEY ECLIPSE Richard Boehm 25.88 13
5 3 3ROCKETING RUBY Lucas Booth 26.047 7.9
6 7 7AURORA MISS Shane Jack 26.057 58.7
7 5 5RAMBLE TAMBLE Paul Osborne 26.08 26.9
S - 1BOB'S MALOW Daniel Boots 0
RACE 9
EVERYTHING GOULBURN VALLEY TRIPLE M
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Tier 3 - Grade 6
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8BROLGA LASS Ross Lyons 22.149 1.9
2 1 1MORE WIT Scott Melville 22.345 7.8
3 6 6RYNELL BALE Tammy Kennedy-harris 22.396 3.9
4 7 7DEFENDANT Theo Van Taarling 22.6 11.7
5 4 4JANRAY RASTUS Terry Meyer 22.825 19.7
6 5 9BURRAWONGA MISS James Birthisel 22.899 31.9
7 3 3HOREY'S PRINCE Tamara Fernandes 23.077 12.8
8 2 2SUPASONIC SAZ Sandra Elmes 23.346 51.9
S - 5MIDNIGHT GIEGER David Basile 0
RACE 10
WWW.ITSSTORE.COM.AU-TOOLS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 8 8KINGSLEY BOY Jazmyn Warzywoda 22.572 1.8
2 4 4MY FERNANDO TIM Daniel Boots 22.72 12.3
3 6 6WHERE'S JAMAL Gayle Lemin 22.738 4.8
4 1 1BOUND TWO AFFAIR Martin Hanke 22.9 5.4
5 5 5SCOTT PIZZAZZ Julie Ward 23.1 7.6
6 3 3HARRY'S ENTITY John Mangion 23.283 29.9
S - 2SODA ASHLEE David Basile 0
S - 7I'M ORION Pia Triaca 0
RACE 11
ELITE COLLARS & LEADS
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 4 4LEKTRA FLIRT Brenda Kinder 22.444 2.9
2 6 6ONCE A KING Philip Dower 22.566 8.9
3 2 2ALL INN YOUI Tony Duncan 22.689 15.4
4 8 8ASTON HAZARD Peter Stefanos 22.713 2.5
5 3 3LEVY'S BANJO Kurt Burger-trudgett 22.872 10.8
6 1 1VALSTREPO David Basile 22.984 11
7 7 7KRAKEN COURAGE Thomas Wark 23.158 12.2
RACE 12
BYERS ELECTRICAL
Expand
Watch Video
  • Type:Grade 5 T3
  • Distance:390
  • Stake money:$825 - $235 - $120
Pl Box Name Trainer Fin. Time SP
1 7 7AGENT VOILET James Egan 22.351 8
2 5 5HALF PROVEN Vincent Mileto 22.501 1.7
3 1 1LIL BLACK JESS Sandra Elmes 23.009 37.5
4 4 4MENZIES AVENUE Gavin Gledhill 23.023 9
5 2 2SCOTT MUSCLE Arron Rocke 23.096 7.6
6 3 3KRAKEN ROGER Thomas Wark 23.142 6.9
7 8 8LUKA'S CHOICE Douglas Eddy 23.208 17.1
S - 6TED'S DREAM Simon Humphries 0
Click here for more detailed results